Lake Local
LLSD
Last updated:
4/26/2024 5:49 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
more
close
Today
Tue
May 1st
2018
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
List
Day
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Time
Event Name
Locations
Participants
All Day
12:00 am
to
6:00 am
6:30 am
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
LE-Cafetorium
LE-Gym
Hartville Elementary School Grade 1
Hartville Elementary School Grade 2
Hartville Elementary School Grade 3
Hartville Elementary School Grade K
Lake Elementary School Grade 4
Lake Elementary School Grade 5
Lake YMCA
6:45 am
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
UE-Gym
Lake YMCA
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 1
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 2
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 3
Uniontown Elementary School Grade K
7:00 am
7:30 am
7th Grade (White) Review
LGI - Large Group Instruction
Lake Middle School Grade 7
8:00 am
8:15 am
Air Testing 7th Grade
LGI - Large Group Instruction
Lake Middle School Grade 7
8:30 am
LAB Recognition (HS)
CC -Performing Arts Hall
Lake Academic Boosters
9:00 am
YMCA Tennis
CC-Tennis Court 2
CC-Tennis Court 1
Lake Community YMCA
9:17 am
Drama Class
CC -Performing Arts Hall
Drama - HS
9:30 am
9:45 am
Lake Elementary Field Trip
Hartville Kitchen
Lake Elementary School
Lake Elementary School
Lake Elementary School Grade 4
10:00 am
Army Recruiter
LMHS-Student Center (Old Commons)
CC-Hallway - Main Street
Community
10:09 am
Mentoring
CC -Performing Arts Hall
Lake High School Grade 9
Mentoring Teacher Group/HS Mentors
10:30 am
11:00 am
Choir Rehearsal
CC - Performing Arts Hall Stage
CC -Performing Arts Hall
Choir - HS Choir
11:30 am
12:00 pm
Field Trip - SCESC Career Fair (Health TP)
Washington Massillon High School
Lake High School Student Body
12:01 pm
Drama Class
CC -Performing Arts Hall
Drama - HS
12:30 pm
to
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
LMS Talent Show Practice
CC -Performing Arts Hall
Lake Middle School Drama
Track Practice (HS)
CC-Main Gym
Track JV
Track Varsity
Track Practice (MS)
MS-Gym
Track MS
3:00 pm
Boys Tennis Conditioning/Practice
FH 1
FH 2
Tennis Boys JV
Tennis Boys Varsity
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
LE-Cafetorium
Hartville Elementary School Grade 1
Hartville Elementary School Grade 2
Hartville Elementary School Grade 3
Hartville Elementary School Grade K
Lake Elementary School Grade 4
Lake Elementary School Grade 5
Lake YMCA
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
UE-Gym
Lake YMCA
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 1
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 2
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 3
Uniontown Elementary School Grade K
3:30 pm
3:45 pm
Baseball/Softball Practice
LE-Gym
Baseball Freshman
Baseball JV
Baseball Varsity
Softball JV Blue
Softball Varsity
4:00 pm
Choir Boosters Meeting
LMHS-Teacher's Lunchroom
Lake Choir Boosters
Track Practice (HS Throwers)
MS-Gym
Track JV
Track Varsity
4:30 pm
BTEN-JV vs. Jackson
CC-Tennis Court 2
CC-Tennis Court 1
Tennis Boys JV
BTEN-V at Jackson
Jackson Park (Tennis)
Tennis Boys Varsity
Girls Basketball Open Gym
CC-Main Gym
Basketball Girls Freshman
Basketball Girls JV
Basketball Girls Varsity
TR-HS at Green
Green High School
Track JV
Track Varsity
5:00 pm
BB-9 vs. St. Chagrin Falls
AC-Field - Freshman BB
Baseball Freshman
BB-JV vs. St. Vincent-St. Mary
V BB Field
Baseball JV
BB-V at St. Vincent Mary
St. Vincent-St. Mary (Varsity BB) - Old Forge Field
Baseball Varsity
SB-JV/SB-V vs. Canton McKinley (Double Header)
Willig Field
Softball JV White
Softball Varsity
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
BLAX at Southeast
Southeast High School
Varsity Boys Lacrosse
Girl Scout Troop 60513 Meeting
UE-Cafeteria
Girl Scouts
Girl Scout Troop 60594 Meeting
UE-Media Center
Girl Scouts
Lake YMCA Adult 3 on 3 Basketball League
FH 1
FH 2
Lake YMCA
6:30 pm
Choir (HS) Spring Concert
HS-Choir Room
CC -Performing Arts Hall
Choir - HS Choir
7:00 pm
GLAX vs. Green
AC-Blue Streak Stadium
Varsity Girls Lacrosse
7:30 pm
Choir (HS) Banquet
CC- Cafeteria A (Old HS Cafeteria)
CC-MS Cafeteria
Choir - HS Choir
8:00 pm
to
11:30 pm