Lake Local
LLSD
Last updated:
5/2/2024 2:33 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
more
close
Today
Thu
April 26th
2018
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
List
Day
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Time
Event Name
Locations
Participants
All Day
12:00 am
to
6:00 am
6:30 am
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
LE-Cafetorium
LE-Gym
Hartville Elementary School Grade 1
Hartville Elementary School Grade 2
Hartville Elementary School Grade 3
Hartville Elementary School Grade K
Lake Elementary School Grade 4
Lake Elementary School Grade 5
Lake YMCA
6:45 am
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
UE-Gym
Lake YMCA
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 1
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 2
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 3
Uniontown Elementary School Grade K
7:00 am
7:30 am
Marketing - Senior Presentation Practice
CC -Performing Arts Hall
CC - Performing Arts Hall Stage
Marketing
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:17 am
Drama Class
CC -Performing Arts Hall
Drama - HS
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
10:45 am
6th Grade Testing
LGI - Large Group Instruction
Lake Middle School Grade 6
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:01 pm
Drama Class
CC -Performing Arts Hall
Drama - HS
Orchestra Rehearsal
CC -Performing Arts Hall
Orchestra - HS Orchestra
12:30 pm
to
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
Food Culture Club
LMHS-Student Center (Old Commons)
Lake High School Student Body
Power of the Pen Meeting
MS-101
Power of the Pen Team
Track Practice (HS)
CC-Main Gym
Track JV
Track Varsity
Track Practice (MS)
MS-Gym
Track MS
3:00 pm
Boys Tennis Conditioning/Practice
FH 1
FH 2
Tennis Boys JV
Tennis Boys Varsity
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
LE-Cafetorium
Hartville Elementary School Grade 1
Hartville Elementary School Grade 2
Hartville Elementary School Grade 3
Hartville Elementary School Grade K
Lake Elementary School Grade 4
Lake Elementary School Grade 5
Lake YMCA
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
UE-Gym
Lake YMCA
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 1
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 2
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 3
Uniontown Elementary School Grade K
3:30 pm
Esports Club
LMHS - Hot Spot Main Area Left
LMHS - Hot Spot Main Area Right
Lake High School Student Body
3:45 pm
Baseball/Softball Practice
LE-Gym
Baseball Freshman
Baseball JV
Baseball Varsity
Softball JV Blue
Softball Varsity
4:00 pm
Track Practice (HS Throwers)
MS-Gym
Track JV
Track Varsity
4:15 pm
BTEN-JV vs. Highland (Medina)
CC-Tennis Court 1
CC-Tennis Court 2
Tennis Boys JV
4:30 pm
Girls Basketball Open Gym
CC-Main Gym
Basketball Girls Freshman
Basketball Girls JV
Basketball Girls Varsity
TR-HS at Jackson
Jackson High School
Track JV
Track Varsity
5:00 pm
BB-JV at Green
Green High School
Baseball JV
BB-V vs. Green
V BB Field
Baseball Varsity
SB-V,SB-JV vs. Dover
AC-Field - SB JV
AC-Field - SB V
Softball JV Blue
Softball Varsity
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
GLAX vs. Poland
AC-Blue Streak Stadium
Varsity Girls Lacrosse
Lake YMCA Adult Men's Basketball League
FH 2
FH 1
Lake YMCA
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
Orchestra (HS) Concert
CC -Performing Arts Hall
Orchestra - HS Orchestra
8:30 pm
to
11:30 pm