Lake Local
LLSD
Last updated:
6/26/2024 2:11 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
×
You must be signed in to do that.
Sign in
or
sign up
for a free user account.
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
May
2015
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
2 of 18
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Sat 2
10:00 am
TR-MS - Meet of Champions
AC-Blue Streak Stadium
Track MS
10:00 am
Track Practice (HS Throwers)
MS-Gym
Track JV
Track Varsity
11:00 am
SB-V,SB-JV vs. Louisville
Bethany Mennonite Church
AC-Field - SB V
Softball JV Blue
Softball Varsity
11:30 am
BB-9 vs. Northwest/Norwayne
Northwest High School
Baseball Freshman
6:00 pm
LHS Prom
Meyer's Lake Ballroom
Lake High School Grade 11
Lake High School Grade 12
Sun 3
8:00 am
AAU Basketball Tournament (Henry Cobb)
FH 2
FH 1
CC-Main Gym
Community
9:45 am
Holy Spirit Parish School of Religion
Uniontown Elementary School
Holy Spirit Parish
10:30 am
Passion Church
CC -Performing Arts Hall
LMHS - Hot Spot Reading Room (old Room C)
Lake High School
Community
Mon 4
7:30 am
LHS AP Chemistry Exam
LMHS - Hot Spot - Classroom B
LMHS - Hot Spot - Classroom A
Lake High School Student Body
8:00 am
LE 5th Grade Spring testing
Lake Elementary School
LE-Cafetorium
Lake Elementary School Grade 5
Lake Elementary School Staff
8:30 am
LMS Art Enrichment -Hartville Flea Market
Hartville Hardware
Lake Middle School Grade 8
9:00 am
Community Partner's Meeting
LMHS-Main Office Conference Room A
Lake High School
Lake Community Branch Library
Lake Community YMCA
9:15 am
Lake YMCA Cardio X-Training Class
FH 1
Lake YMCA
9:17 am
Drama Class
CC -Performing Arts Hall
Drama - HS
12:00 pm
Board of Elections Delivery/Set-Up
LMHS - Hot Spot - Classroom B
LMHS - Hot Spot - Classroom A
Lake High School
Community
12:01 pm
Drama Class
CC -Performing Arts Hall
Drama - HS
2:00 pm
Lake YMCA After-School Childcare Program
LE-Cafetorium
Lake YMCA
2:30 pm
Power of the Pen Meeting
MS-251
Lake Middle School
Lake Middle School
Power of the Pen Team
2:30 pm
Spirit Club
HS-208
Lake High School Student Body
2:45 pm
Volleyball (HS) Open Gym
CC-Main Gym
Volleyball Girls Varsity
Volleyball Girls JV
Volleyball Girls Freshman
2:45 pm
Volleyball (MS) Open Gym
FH 2
FH 1
Volleyball Girls 7th Blue
Volleyball Girls 7th White
Volleyball Girls 8th Blue
Volleyball Girls 8th White
3:00 pm
Lake YMCA After-School Childcare Program
UE-Gym
Lake YMCA
3:30 pm
Baseball Practice
LE-Gym
Baseball Freshman
Baseball JV
Baseball Varsity
4:00 pm
Track Practice (HS Throwers)
MS-Gym
Track JV
Track Varsity
4:15 pm
BTEN-V, BTEN-JV at Alliance
Alliance High School
Tennis Boys JV
Tennis Boys Varsity
5:00 pm
BB-JV,BB-9 at St. Vincent-St. Mary High School
St.Vincent-St. Mary (BB) - Patterson Park
St. Vincent-St. Mary (Varsity BB) - Old Forge Field
Baseball Freshman
Baseball JV
5:00 pm
BB-V vs. St. Vincent-St. Mary
V BB Field
Baseball Varsity
5:00 pm
TR-MS at Oakwood
GlenOak High School
Track MS
5:30 pm
Legal Studies Accounting Work Night
HS-254 (Legal Studies Room)
Legal Studies
6:00 pm
BBK Open Gym
CC-Main Gym
Basketball Boys Varsity
Basketball Boys JV
Basketball Boys Freshman
Previous
Page
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Next