Lake Local
LLSD
Last updated:
5/3/2024 2:48 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
more
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
June
2022
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
1 of 6
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Wed 1
All Day
Classroom
LMHS - Hot Spot Reading Room (old Room C)
Lake Middle School Grade 7
Lake Middle School Grade 8
5:30 am
YMCA - Exercise Class
FH 1
FH 2
Lake Community YMCA
Lake YMCA
8:30 am
Boys Basketball (Youth) Camp Grades 4-8
CC - Auxiliary Gym
CC-Main Gym
Community
9:15 am
YMCA - Exercise Class
FH 2
FH 1
Lake Community YMCA
Lake YMCA
10:00 am
Summer PE Trip - Canal Fulton Livery
Canal Fulton Canoe Livery
Summer PE
10:30 am
Boys Basketball (Youth) Camp Grades 1-3
FH 1
Community
Thu 2
All Day
Classroom
LMHS - Hot Spot Reading Room (old Room C)
Lake Middle School Grade 7
Lake Middle School Grade 8
All Day
Great Lakes Open Invitational Tournament
V BB Field
Lake Athletics
7:30 am
Cedar Point - Band/Orchestra
Cedar Point
Orchestra - HS Orchestra
Band - High School
8:30 am
Boys Basketball (Youth) Camp Grades 4-8
CC - Auxiliary Gym
CC-Main Gym
Community
10:30 am
Boys Basketball (Youth) Camp Grades 1-3
FH 1
Community
10:30 am
Summer PE Trip - Spins Bowl
Spins Bowl Akron
Summer PE
4:30 pm
Girls Basketball Open Gym
CC-Main Gym
Basketball Girls Varsity
Basketball Girls JV
Basketball Girls Freshman
Fri 3
All Day
Classroom
LMHS - Hot Spot Reading Room (old Room C)
Lake Middle School Grade 7
Lake Middle School Grade 8
All Day
Great Lakes Open Invitational Tournament
V BB Field
Lake Athletics
5:30 am
YMCA - Exercise Class
FH 1
FH 2
Lake Community YMCA
Lake YMCA
8:30 am
Boys Basketball (Youth) Camp Grades 4-8
CC - Auxiliary Gym
CC-Main Gym
Community
8:50 am
Summer PE Trip - Rolling Greens Mini Putt and Clearwater Pool
Rolling Greens Miniature Golf
Clearwater Park
Summer PE
9:15 am
YMCA - Exercise Class
FH 2
FH 1
Lake Community YMCA
Lake YMCA
10:30 am
Boys Basketball (Youth) Camp Grades 1-3
FH 1
Community
4:00 pm
TR/Varsity-HS - Ohio State Championship
OSU-Jesse Owens Memorial Stadium
Track Varsity
Sat 4
All Day
Classroom
LMHS - Hot Spot Reading Room (old Room C)
Lake Middle School Grade 7
Lake Middle School Grade 8
All Day
Great Lakes Open Invitational Tournament
V BB Field
Lake Athletics
12:00 am
TR/Varsity-HS - Ohio State Championship
OSU-Jesse Owens Memorial Stadium
Track Varsity
8:00 am
YMCA - Exercise Class
FH 1
FH 2
Lake Community YMCA
Lake YMCA
Sun 5
All Day
Classroom
LMHS - Hot Spot Reading Room (old Room C)
Lake Middle School Grade 7
Lake Middle School Grade 8
All Day
Great Lakes Open Invitational Tournament
V BB Field
Lake Athletics
10:30 am
Passion Church
CC -Performing Arts Hall
CC- Cafeteria A (Old HS Cafeteria)
Community
Lake High School
Mon 6
All Day
Classroom
LMHS - Hot Spot Reading Room (old Room C)
Lake Middle School Grade 7
Lake Middle School Grade 8
8:30 am
VB-9, VB-JV, VB-V - Skills Boot Camp
CC - Auxiliary Gym
CC-Main Gym
Volleyball Girls Freshman
Volleyball Girls JV
Volleyball Girls Varsity
Previous
Page
1
2
3
4
5
6
Next