Lake Local
LLSD
Last updated:
5/10/2024 10:02 am
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
January
2018
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
3 of 21
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Thu 4
5:00 pm
Cheer (MS) Practice
MS-Gym
Cheer 7th Grade
Cheer 8th Grade
5:00 pm
GBK-7B Practice
HE-Gym
Basketball Girls 7th Blue
5:00 pm
GBK-8B Practice
FH 2
Basketball Girls 8th Blue
6:00 pm
WR-VB,WR-JV vs. Canton McKinley
CC-Main Gym
CC-Main Gym Concessions
Wrestling JV
Wrestling Varsity Blue
6:30 pm
LHS Legal Studies Mock Trial Practice
HS-254 (Legal Studies Room)
Legal Studies
7:00 pm
Lake YMCA Adult Men's Basketball League
FH 1
FH 2
Lake YMCA
Fri 5
6:30 am
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
LE-Cafetorium
LE-Gym
Hartville Elementary School Grade 1
Hartville Elementary School Grade 2
Hartville Elementary School Grade 3
Hartville Elementary School Grade K
Lake Elementary School Grade 4
Lake Elementary School Grade 5
Lake YMCA
6:45 am
LHS Staff/Faculty Breakfast
CC- Cafeteria A (Old HS Cafeteria)
Lake High School Faculty
Lake High School Staff
6:45 am
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
UE-Gym
Lake YMCA
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 1
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 2
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 3
Uniontown Elementary School Grade K
9:00 am
Administrative Team Meeting
MS-105
Administrative Team
9:00 am
UE Popcorn Day
UE-Cafeteria
Uniontown Elementary School
9:17 am
Drama Class
CC -Performing Arts Hall
Drama - HS
10:37 am
Anchor Club
CC -Performing Arts Hall
Lake High School Student Body
11:33 am
Anchor Club
CC -Performing Arts Hall
Lake High School Student Body
12:01 pm
Drama Class
CC -Performing Arts Hall
Drama - HS
2:00 pm
GBK (HS) Practice
CC-Main Gym
Basketball Girls JV
Basketball Girls Varsity
2:30 pm
Lake Middle School Play Practice
CC -Performing Arts Hall
Lake Middle School Drama
2:45 pm
Cheer (MS) Practice
MS-Gym
Cheer 8th Grade
Cheer 7th Grade
3:00 pm
BBK-9 Practice
FH 1
Basketball Boys Freshman
3:00 pm
GBK-8B Practice
FH 2
Basketball Girls 8th Blue
3:00 pm
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
LE-Cafetorium
Hartville Elementary School Grade 1
Hartville Elementary School Grade 2
Hartville Elementary School Grade 3
Hartville Elementary School Grade K
Lake Elementary School Grade 4
Lake Elementary School Grade 5
Lake YMCA
3:00 pm
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
UE-Gym
Lake YMCA
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 1
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 2
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 3
Uniontown Elementary School Grade K
3:00 pm
WR-VW - Chippewa Invitational
Chippewa High School
Wrestling Varsity White
3:15 pm
BBK-8B/8W Practice
LE-Gym
Basketball Boys 8th Blue
Basketball Boys 8th White
3:30 pm
BBK-V,BBK-JV Practice
CC-Main Gym
Basketball Boys Varsity
Basketball Boys JV
4:30 pm
GBK-7B Practice
FH 1
Basketball Girls 7th Blue
4:30 pm
MS Wrestling Tournament Set-Up
CC-Main Gym
Wrestling MS
5:00 pm
BBK-7B/7W Practice
LE-Gym
Basketball Boys 7th Blue
Basketball Boys 7th White
6:00 pm
BBK-JV,BBK-V at Perry
Perry High School
Basketball Boys JV
Basketball Boys Varsity
6:00 pm
Cheer at Perry
Perry High School
Cheer JV
Cheer Varsity
Previous
Page
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
Next