Lake Local
LLSD
Last updated:
5/7/2024 2:01 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
February
2024
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
1 of 16
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Thu 1
All Day
Classroom
LMHS - Hot Spot Reading Room (old Room C)
Lake Middle School Grade 7
Lake Middle School Grade 8
7:39 am
Band
CC - Performing Arts Hall Stage
CC -Performing Arts Hall
Band - High School
11:00 am
Mentoring - Friedline
CC-Main Gym
Mentoring Teacher Group/HS Mentors
12:45 pm
Mentoring - Friedline
CC-Main Gym
Mentoring Teacher Group/HS Mentors
12:50 pm
Band
CC -Performing Arts Hall
CC - Performing Arts Hall Stage
Band - High School
2:30 pm
BBK-7W Practice
FH 2
Basketball Boys 7th White
2:30 pm
Track
CC-Hallway - Main Street
Track JV
Track Varsity
2:40 pm
BBK-9 Practice
FH 1
Basketball Boys Freshman
2:45 pm
BBK-V,BBK-JV Practice
CC-Main Gym
Basketball Boys JV
Basketball Boys Varsity
2:45 pm
GBK-JV, GBK-V - Practice
CC - Auxiliary Gym
Basketball Girls JV
Basketball Girls Varsity
4:30 pm
BBK-8W Practice
FH 1
Basketball Boys 8th White
4:30 pm
GBK-7B, GBK-8 Practice
CC - Auxiliary Gym
Basketball Girls 7th Blue
Basketball Girls 8th Blue
4:30 pm
GBK-7W at Western Crusader
Meyers Lake YMCA
Basketball Girls 7th White
4:45 pm
Boys Basketball Team Meal
CC- Cafeteria B (Old MS Cafeteria)
Basketball Boys JV
Basketball Boys Varsity
5:00 pm
BBK-7B,-BBK-8B at Crenshaw (Canton Black)
Hartford Middle School
Basketball Boys 8th Blue
Basketball Boys 7th Blue
5:30 pm
Lake Youth Boys Accelerated Basketball
LE-Gym
Community
Lake Youth Accelerated Basketball
6:00 pm
BBK-9 at McKinley
Canton McKinley Memorial Field House
Basketball Boys Freshman
6:00 pm
BSW,GSW at Walsh Jesuit/Marlington
Ocasek Natatorium - Akron University
Swimming Girls
Swimming Boys
6:00 pm
Lake YMCA Men's Basketball
FH 1
FH 2
Lake YMCA
Lake Youth Basketball
6:00 pm
WR-VB, WR-JV vs. Green
CC-Main Gym
CC-Main Gym Concessions
CC- Cafeteria A (Old HS Cafeteria)
CC- Cafeteria B (Old MS Cafeteria)
Wrestling JV
Wrestling Varsity Blue
7:00 pm
Girls Lacrosse Indoor Practice/Conditioning
LP-Gym
JV Girls Lacrosse
Varsity Girls Lacrosse
Fri 2
All Day
Classroom
LMHS - Hot Spot Reading Room (old Room C)
Lake Middle School Grade 7
Lake Middle School Grade 8
6:45 am
LMHS Staff Breakfast
CC- Cafeteria A (Old HS Cafeteria)
CC- Cafeteria B (Old MS Cafeteria)
Lake Middle/High School Faculty
7:39 am
Band
CC - Performing Arts Hall Stage
CC -Performing Arts Hall
Band - High School
9:45 am
Swim Lessons for Clevenger and Perduk Classes
Lake Community YMCA
Lake Elementary School
12:50 pm
Band
CC -Performing Arts Hall
CC - Performing Arts Hall Stage
Band - High School
2:30 pm
BBK-7W Practice
FH 1
Basketball Boys 7th White
2:30 pm
Track
CC-Hallway - Main Street
Track JV
Track Varsity
2:40 pm
BBK-9 Practice
CC - Auxiliary Gym
Basketball Boys Freshman
2:45 pm
GBK-JV, GBK-V - Practice
CC-Main Gym
Basketball Girls JV
Basketball Girls Varsity
Previous
Page
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Next