Lake Local
LLSD
Last updated:
5/3/2024 2:48 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
more
close
Today
Thu
August 31st
2017
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
List
Day
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Time
Event Name
Locations
Participants
All Day
12:00 am
to
6:00 am
6:30 am
Fall Pictures
MS-Gym
Lake Middle School Grade 6
Lake Middle School Grade 7
Lake Middle School Grade 8
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
LE-Cafetorium
LE-Gym
Hartville Elementary School Grade 1
Hartville Elementary School Grade 2
Hartville Elementary School Grade 3
Hartville Elementary School Grade K
Lake Elementary School Grade 4
Lake Elementary School Grade 5
Lake YMCA
6:45 am
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
UE-Gym
Lake YMCA
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 1
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 2
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 3
Uniontown Elementary School Grade K
7:00 am
to
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:15 am
Lake YMCA Cardio X-Training Class
FH 2
Lake YMCA
9:17 am
Drama Class
CC -Performing Arts Hall
Drama - HS
9:30 am
to
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:01 pm
Drama Class
CC -Performing Arts Hall
Drama - HS
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
1:45 pm
Band/Flag
CC -Performing Arts Hall
Band - High School
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
Full Band
CC-Band Room
CC-Band Field
Lake High School
Band - High School
Girls Basketball Meeting
CC-Main Gym
Basketball Girls Freshman
Basketball Girls JV
Basketball Girls Varsity
LHS Fall Play Auditions
CC -Performing Arts Hall
Drama - HS
Softball Meeting
LMHS-Student Center (Old Commons)
Softball JV Blue
Softball Varsity
2:45 pm
GVB-8B Practice
CC-Main Gym
Volleyball Girls 8th Blue
3:00 pm
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
LE-Cafetorium
Hartville Elementary School Grade 1
Hartville Elementary School Grade 2
Hartville Elementary School Grade 3
Hartville Elementary School Grade K
Lake Elementary School Grade 4
Lake Elementary School Grade 5
Lake YMCA
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
UE-Gym
Lake YMCA
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 1
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 2
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 3
Uniontown Elementary School Grade K
3:30 pm
GGOLF-V,GGOLF-JV vs. Perry
Sable Creek Golf Course
Golf Girls JV
Golf Girls Varsity
3:45 pm
BGOLF-V,BGOLF-JV at Perry
The Legends of Massillon Golf Course
Golf Boys JV
Golf Boys Varsity
GVB-7B Practice
MS-Gym
Volleyball Girls 7th Blue
GVB-7W Practice
MS-Gym
Volleyball Girls 7th White
4:00 pm
Football Team Meal
CC-MS Cafeteria
Football JV
Football Varsity
4:30 pm
GTEN-JV at Theodore Roosevelt
Theodore Roosevelt High School
Tennis Girls JV
GTEN-V,GTEN-JV vs. Theodore Roosevelt
CC-Tennis Court 1
CC-Tennis Court 2
Tennis Girls Varsity
Tennis Girls JV
GVB-8W Practice
FH 2
Volleyball Girls 8th White
5:00 pm
BSOC-JVB at GlenOak
GlenOak High School
Soccer Boys JV(B)
FB-8(B) at Perry Edison
Perry High School
Football 8th Grade
FB-9 vs. Dover
AC-Blue Streak Stadium
Football Freshman
5:30 pm
GVB-9,GVB-JV,GVB-V at Green
Green High School
Volleyball Girls Freshman
Volleyball Girls JV
Volleyball Girls Varsity
6:00 pm
to
11:30 pm