Lake Local
LLSD
Last updated:
5/2/2024 2:33 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
more
close
Today
Tue
April 10th
2018
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
List
Day
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Time
Event Name
Locations
Participants
All Day
LHS Spring Musical Production
CC-Locker Room Girls 9
CC-Locker Room Girls Varsity
Musical Cast
12:00 am
to
6:00 am
6:30 am
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
LE-Cafetorium
LE-Gym
Hartville Elementary School Grade 1
Hartville Elementary School Grade 2
Hartville Elementary School Grade 3
Hartville Elementary School Grade K
Lake Elementary School Grade 4
Lake Elementary School Grade 5
Lake YMCA
6:45 am
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
UE-Gym
Lake YMCA
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 1
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 2
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 3
Uniontown Elementary School Grade K
7:00 am
7:30 am
MS Gym Class
FH 2
Lake Middle School Grade 6
Lake Middle School Grade 7
Lake Middle School Grade 8
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
UE Spring Spirit Sale
Uniontown Elementary School
Uniontown Elementary School
9:17 am
Drama Class
CC -Performing Arts Hall
Drama - HS
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:09 am
Mentoring
CC -Performing Arts Hall
Lake High School Grade 9
Mentoring Teacher Group/HS Mentors
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:01 pm
Drama Class
CC -Performing Arts Hall
Drama - HS
12:30 pm
to
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
Track Practice (HS)
CC-Main Gym
Track JV
Track Varsity
Track Practice (MS)
MS-Gym
Track MS
2:45 pm
Musical - 42nd Street Practice
CC -Performing Arts Hall
CC - Performing Arts Hall Stage
Musical Cast
3:00 pm
Boys Tennis Conditioning/Practice
FH 1
FH 2
Tennis Boys JV
Tennis Boys Varsity
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
UE-Gym
Lake YMCA
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 1
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 2
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 3
Uniontown Elementary School Grade K
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
LE-Cafetorium
Hartville Elementary School Grade 1
Hartville Elementary School Grade 2
Hartville Elementary School Grade 3
Hartville Elementary School Grade K
Lake Elementary School Grade 4
Lake Elementary School Grade 5
Lake YMCA
3:30 pm
3:45 pm
Baseball/Softball Practice
LE-Gym
Baseball Freshman
Baseball JV
Baseball Varsity
Softball JV Blue
Softball Varsity
4:00 pm
Track Practice (HS Throwers)
MS-Gym
Track JV
Track Varsity
4:30 pm
BTEN-V/BTEN-JV at Glen Oak
GlenOak High School
Tennis Boys Varsity
Tennis Boys JV
Girls Basketball Open Gym
CC-Main Gym
Basketball Girls Varsity
Basketball Girls JV
Basketball Girls Freshman
TR-HS at Nothwest (Canal Futon)
Northwest High School
Track JV
Track Varsity
5:00 pm
BB-JV, BB-9 at Jackson
Jackson High School
Baseball Freshman
Baseball JV
BB-V vs. Jackson
V BB Field
Baseball Varsity
SB-V,SB-JV vs. Jackson
AC-Field - SB V
AC-Field - SB JV
Softball Varsity
Softball JV Blue
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
GLAX at Beachwood
BEACHWOOD HIGH SCHOOL
Varsity Girls Lacrosse
Lake YMCA Adult 3 on 3 Basketball League
FH 1
FH 2
Lake YMCA
Youth Softball Practice
MS-Gym
Community
6:30 pm
Girl Scout Troop 61012 Meeting
UE-Cafeteria
Girl Scouts
7:00 pm
Lake Youth Football Meeting
LE-Cafetorium
Lake Youth Football
7:30 pm
to
11:30 pm