Lake Local
LLSD
Last updated:
4/29/2024 11:19 am
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
more
close
Today
Tue
August 22nd
2017
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
List
Day
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Time
Event Name
Locations
Participants
All Day
12:00 am
to
6:00 am
6:30 am
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
LE-Cafetorium
LE-Gym
Hartville Elementary School Grade 1
Hartville Elementary School Grade 2
Hartville Elementary School Grade 3
Hartville Elementary School Grade K
Lake Elementary School Grade 4
Lake Elementary School Grade 5
Lake YMCA
6:45 am
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
UE-Gym
Lake YMCA
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 1
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 2
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 3
Uniontown Elementary School Grade K
7:00 am
to
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:15 am
Lake YMCA Cardio X-Training Class
FH 2
Lake YMCA
9:17 am
Drama Class
CC -Performing Arts Hall
Drama - HS
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:09 am
Mentoring
CC -Performing Arts Hall
Lake High School Grade 9
Mentoring Teacher Group/HS Mentors
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
HE Kdg Meet the Teacher
Hartville Elementary School
Hartville Elementary School
Hartville Elementary School PTA
Hartville Elementary School Grade K
12:01 pm
Drama Class
CC -Performing Arts Hall
Drama - HS
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
1:45 pm
Band/Flag
CC -Performing Arts Hall
Band - High School
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
Band Practice
CC -Performing Arts Hall
Band - High School
Full Band
CC-Band Field
CC-Band Room
Band - High School
2:45 pm
GVB-8B Practice
FH 2
Volleyball Girls 8th Blue
GVB-9 Practice
FH 1
Volleyball Girls Freshman
3:00 pm
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
LE-Cafetorium
Hartville Elementary School Grade 1
Hartville Elementary School Grade 2
Hartville Elementary School Grade 3
Hartville Elementary School Grade K
Lake Elementary School Grade 4
Lake Elementary School Grade 5
Lake YMCA
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
UE-Gym
Lake YMCA
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 1
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 2
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 3
Uniontown Elementary School Grade K
3:15 pm
GGOLF-V,GGOLF-JV at Green
Turkeyfoot Golf Course
Golf Girls JV
Golf Girls Varsity
3:30 pm
3:45 pm
BGOLF-V,BGOLF-JV vs. Green
Seven Hills Golf Course
Golf Boys JV
Golf Boys Varsity
GVB-7B Practice
MS-Gym
Volleyball Girls 7th Blue
4:00 pm
4:15 pm
GTEN-V,GTEN-JV at Hall of Fame Fitness Center
Hall of Fame Fitness Center
Tennis Girls JV
Tennis Girls Varsity
4:30 pm
GTEN-V vs. Hoover
CC-Tennis Court 1
CC-Tennis Court 2
Tennis Girls Varsity
GVB-8W Practice
FH 2
Volleyball Girls 8th White
5:00 pm
XC-MS at Jackson
Jackson Middle School
Cross Country MS
5:15 pm
BSOC-JV,BSOC-V vs. Woodridge HS
AC-Blue Streak Stadium
Soccer Boys Varsity
Soccer Boys JV
GVB-7W Practice
MS-Gym
Volleyball Girls 7th White
5:30 pm
GVB-JV,GVB-V vs. Orrville
CC-Main Gym
Volleyball Girls JV
Volleyball Girls Varsity
6:00 pm
Lake Middle School Open House
Lake Middle School
Parents - Lake Middle School
Lake Middle School Faculty
Lake Middle School Grade 8
Lake Middle School Grade 7
Lake Middle School Grade 6
6:30 pm
Boy Scouts Round-Up
UE-Cafeteria
Cub Scouts
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
Lake YMCA 3-on-3 Basketball League
FH 1
Lake YMCA
8:00 pm
to
11:30 pm