Lake Local
LLSD
Last updated:
5/3/2024 2:48 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
more
close
Today
Fri
January 6th
2017
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
List
Day
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Time
Event Name
Locations
Participants
All Day
HE Popcorn Day
HE-Teacher's Lounge
Hartville Elementary School Grade 1
Hartville Elementary School Grade 2
Hartville Elementary School Grade 3
Hartville Elementary School Grade K
Hartville Elementary School PTA
12:00 am
to
6:00 am
6:30 am
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
LE-Cafetorium
LE-Gym
Hartville Elementary School Grade 1
Hartville Elementary School Grade 2
Hartville Elementary School Grade 3
Hartville Elementary School Grade K
Lake Elementary School Grade 4
Lake Elementary School Grade 5
Lake YMCA
6:45 am
LHS Staff/Faculty Breakfast
CC- Cafeteria A (Old HS Cafeteria)
Lake High School Staff
Lake High School Faculty
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
UE-Gym
Lake YMCA
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 1
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 2
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 3
Uniontown Elementary School Grade K
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
UE Popcorn Day
Uniontown Elementary School
Uniontown Elementary School
8:30 am
9:00 am
Administrative Team Meeting
LMHS - Hot Spot - Classroom B
Administrative Team
9:15 am
Lake YMCA Cardio X-Training Class
FH 2
Lake YMCA
9:17 am
Drama Class
CC -Performing Arts Hall
Drama - HS
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
10:37 am
One Voice Club
CC -Performing Arts Hall
Lake High School Student Body
11:00 am
11:30 am
11:33 am
One Voice Club
CC -Performing Arts Hall
Lake High School Student Body
12:00 pm
12:01 pm
Drama Class
CC -Performing Arts Hall
Drama - HS
12:30 pm
to
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
Lake Middle School Play Practice
CC -Performing Arts Hall
Lake Middle School Drama
3:00 pm
BBK-9 Practice
FH 1
Basketball Boys Freshman
GBK-8B Practice
FH 2
Basketball Girls 8th Blue
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
LE-Cafetorium
Lake YMCA
Hartville Elementary School Grade K
Hartville Elementary School Grade 3
Hartville Elementary School Grade 2
Hartville Elementary School Grade 1
Lake Elementary School Grade 5
Lake Elementary School Grade 4
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
UE-Gym
Lake YMCA
Uniontown Elementary School Grade K
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 3
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 1
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 2
WR-VW - Chippewa Invitational
Chippewa High School
Wrestling Varsity White
3:15 pm
BBK-8B/8W Practice
LE-Gym
Basketball Boys 8th Blue
Basketball Boys 8th White
GBK (HS) Practice
CC-Main Gym
Basketball Girls Varsity
Basketball Girls JV
Basketball Girls Freshman
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
BBO,GBO at Jackson
Park Center Lanes
Bowling Boys JV
Bowling Boys Varsity
Bowling Girls JV
Bowling Girls Varsity
4:30 pm
GBK-7B Practice
FH 1
Basketball Girls 7th Blue
5:00 pm
BBK-7B/7W Practice
LE-Gym
Basketball Boys 7th Blue
Basketball Boys 7th White
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
BBK-JV,BBK-V vs. Perry
CC-Main Gym
Basketball Boys JV
Basketball Boys Varsity
Lake YMCA 7th/8th Grade Basketball
FH 1
Lake YMCA
Lake YMCA Kids Night Out
FH 2
FH 1
Lake YMCA
6:30 pm
to
9:00 pm
9:30 pm
MS Wrestling Tournament Set-Up
CC-Main Gym
Wrestling MS
10:00 pm
to
11:30 pm