Lake Local
LLSD
Last updated:
4/25/2024 1:37 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
more
close
Today
Mon
January 9th
2017
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
List
Day
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Time
Event Name
Locations
Participants
All Day
12:00 am
to
6:00 am
6:30 am
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
LE-Cafetorium
LE-Gym
Hartville Elementary School Grade 1
Hartville Elementary School Grade 2
Hartville Elementary School Grade 3
Hartville Elementary School Grade K
Lake Elementary School Grade 4
Lake Elementary School Grade 5
Lake YMCA
6:45 am
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
UE-Gym
Lake YMCA
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 1
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 2
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 3
Uniontown Elementary School Grade K
7:00 am
7:30 am
LMS 6th Grade Language Arts Spelling Bee
LGI - Large Group Instruction
Lake Middle School Grade 6
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:15 am
Lake YMCA Cardio X-Training Class
FH 2
Lake YMCA
9:17 am
Drama Class
CC -Performing Arts Hall
Drama - HS
9:30 am
to
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:01 pm
Drama Class
CC -Performing Arts Hall
Drama - HS
12:30 pm
to
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
Lake Middle School Play Practice
CC -Performing Arts Hall
Lake Middle School Drama
2:45 pm
Trip - Academic Challenge vs. Perry
Perry High School
LHS Academic Challenge Team
3:00 pm
BBK-9 Practice
FH 1
Basketball Boys Freshman
BBK-V,BBK-JV Practice
CC-Main Gym
Basketball Boys Varsity
Basketball Boys JV
GBK-8B Practice
FH 2
Basketball Girls 8th Blue
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
UE-Gym
Lake YMCA
Uniontown Elementary School Grade K
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 3
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 1
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 2
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
LE-Cafetorium
Lake YMCA
Hartville Elementary School Grade K
Hartville Elementary School Grade 3
Hartville Elementary School Grade 2
Hartville Elementary School Grade 1
Lake Elementary School Grade 5
Lake Elementary School Grade 4
3:15 pm
BBK-8B Practice
LE-Gym
Basketball Boys 8th Blue
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
Dance Team Practice
CC -Performing Arts Hall
Dance
GBK-7B Practice
FH 1
Basketball Girls 7th Blue
5:00 pm
BBK-7B Practice
LE-Gym
Basketball Boys 7th Blue
BBK-7W,BBK-8W at Oakwood Gold
GlenOak- Oakwood Middle School
Basketball Boys 7th White
Basketball Boys 8th White
GBK (HS) Practice
CC-Main Gym
Basketball Girls Freshman
Basketball Girls Varsity
Basketball Girls JV
5:30 pm
WR-JV - Marlington Iron Boy
Marlington HS-Moulin Center
Wrestling JV
6:00 pm
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball Practice (Grade 3)
HE-Gym
Lake YMCA
Lake Youth Basketball
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball Practice (Grade 4)
MS-Gym
Lake YMCA
Lake Youth Basketball
UE PTO Meeting
UE-Media Center
Uniontown Elementary School
6:30 pm
Girl Scout Troop 60547 Meeting
UE-Cafeteria
Girl Scouts
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball Practice (Grade 5)
LE-Gym
Lake YMCA
Lake Youth Basketball
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball Practice (Grade 6)
FH 1
FH 2
Lake YMCA
Lake Youth Basketball
7:00 pm
Organizational/Regular Board of Education Meeting
LGI - Large Group Instruction
Lake Local Board of Education
7:30 pm
Lake Youth Girls Accelerated Basketball Practice (Grades 5-6)
CC-Main Gym
Lake Youth Basketball
Community
8:00 pm
to
11:30 pm