Lake Local
LLSD
Last updated:
6/3/2024 2:59 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
February
2017
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
1 of 20
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Wed 1
All Day
Delayed Start Day - LHS
Lake Middle/High School
Lake High School Faculty
Lake High School Staff
Lake High School Student Body
6:30 am
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
LE-Cafetorium
LE-Gym
Hartville Elementary School Grade 1
Hartville Elementary School Grade 2
Hartville Elementary School Grade 3
Hartville Elementary School Grade K
Lake Elementary School Grade 4
Lake Elementary School Grade 5
Lake YMCA
6:45 am
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
UE-Gym
Lake YMCA
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 1
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 2
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 3
Uniontown Elementary School Grade K
9:15 am
Lake YMCA Cardio X-Training Class
FH 2
Lake YMCA
9:17 am
Drama Class
CC -Performing Arts Hall
Drama - HS
10:00 am
Marines Display
LMHS-Student Center (Old Commons)
Community
10:00 am
Prom Fashion Show Ticket Sales
CC-Hallway - Main Street
Marketing
12:01 pm
Drama Class
CC -Performing Arts Hall
Drama - HS
2:30 pm
Lake Middle School Play Practice
CC -Performing Arts Hall
Lake Middle School Drama
2:45 pm
BBK-V,BBK-JV Practice
LE-Gym
Basketball Boys JV
Basketball Boys Varsity
2:45 pm
Cheer (HS) Practice
MS-Gym
Cheer Varsity
Cheer JV
Cheer Freshman
3:00 pm
BBK-9 Practice
FH 1
Basketball Boys Freshman
3:00 pm
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
UE-Gym
Lake YMCA
Uniontown Elementary School Grade K
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 3
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 1
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 2
3:00 pm
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
LE-Cafetorium
Lake YMCA
Hartville Elementary School Grade K
Hartville Elementary School Grade 3
Hartville Elementary School Grade 2
Hartville Elementary School Grade 1
Lake Elementary School Grade 5
Lake Elementary School Grade 4
3:15 pm
UE Club Invention
UE-Computer Lab
Uniontown Elementary School
4:00 pm
BBK-7W Practice
HE-Gym
Basketball Boys 7th White
4:00 pm
BBO,GBO vs. GlenOak
Park Center Lanes
Bowling Girls Varsity
Bowling Girls JV
Bowling Boys Varsity
Bowling Boys JV
5:00 pm
State Wrestling Duals (OHSAA Team Regional Final)
CC-Main Gym Concessions
CC-Main Gym
Wrestling Varsity Blue
5:30 pm
BBK-7B,-BBK-8B vs. Edison Gold
LE-Gym
Basketball Boys 7th Blue
Basketball Boys 8th Blue
5:30 pm
BBK-8W Practice
HE-Gym
Basketball Boys 8th White
5:30 pm
Lake Youth Softball Coaches Meeting
LGI - Large Group Instruction
Lake Youth Softball
6:00 pm
Boys Lacrosse Parent Meeting
LMHS-Student Center (Old Commons)
Varsity Boys Lacrosse
6:00 pm
District Spelling Bees
CC -Performing Arts Hall
Lake Middle School Student Body
6:00 pm
GBK-JV,GBK-V at Dover
Dover High School
Basketball Girls JV
Basketball Girls Varsity
6:00 pm
GBK-JV,GBK-V vs. Dover
CC-Main Gym
Basketball Girls JV
Basketball Girls Varsity
6:00 pm
Lake Travel 4th Grade BBK Practice
MS-Gym
Community
6:00 pm
Lake Youth Boys Accelerated Basketball (Grades 3-6) Practice
FH 2
Lake Youth Basketball
6:30 pm
Girl Scout Troop 60510 Meeting
LE-Cafetorium
Girl Scouts
6:30 pm
LHS Legal Studies Mock Trial Practice
HS-254 (Legal Studies Room)
Legal Studies
9:00 pm
Lake YMCA 7th/8th Basketball Practice
FH 1
Lake YMCA
Previous
Page
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Next