Lake Local
LLSD
Last updated:
6/26/2024 2:11 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
January
2015
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
1 of 22
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Thu 1
New Year's Day
All Schools
All Day
Lake HS Band Disney Trip
Lake High School
Lake High School
Band - High School
All Day
Winter Break
Hartville Elementary School
Lake Elementary School
Lake High School
Lake Middle School
Uniontown Elementary School
Hartville Elementary School
Lake Elementary School
Lake High School
Lake Middle School
Uniontown Elementary School
Fri 2
All Day
Lake HS Band Disney Trip
Lake High School
Lake High School
Band - High School
All Day
Winter Break
Hartville Elementary School
Lake Elementary School
Lake High School
Lake Middle School
Uniontown Elementary School
Hartville Elementary School
Lake Elementary School
Lake High School
Lake Middle School
Uniontown Elementary School
9:00 am
BBK-9 Practice
FH 1
Basketball Boys Freshman
9:00 am
BSW,GSW - Northeast Classic Invitational
CT Branin
Diving Boys
Diving Girls
Swimming Boys
Swimming Girls
9:00 am
GBK-8B,GBK-7B Practice
LE-Gym
Basketball Girls 7th Blue
Basketball Girls 8th Blue
9:00 am
GBK-9th Practice
FH 2
Basketball Girls Freshman
9:30 am
WR-MS - Holiday Coaches Classic (Copley)
Copley-Fairlawn Middle School
Wrestling MS
10:30 am
BBK-8th Grade Practice
LE-Gym
Basketball Boys 8th White
Basketball Boys 8th Blue
11:00 am
GBK-V,GBK-JV Practice
CC-Main Gym
Basketball Girls JV
Basketball Girls Varsity
12:00 pm
BBK-7th Grade Practice
LE-Gym
Basketball Boys 7th Blue
Basketball Boys 7th White
12:00 pm
GBK-7B Practice
MS-Gym
Basketball Girls 7th Blue
12:00 pm
Lake YMCA Mens Basketball League
FH 1
FH 2
Lake YMCA
12:00 pm
WR-JV - Chippewa Invitational (CIT)
Chippewa High School
Wrestling JV
2:00 pm
Cheer (HS) Practice
MS-Gym
Cheer Freshman
Cheer JV
Cheer Varsity
2:00 pm
Lake YMCA Mens Basketball League
CC-Main Gym
Lake YMCA
6:00 pm
BBK-JV,BBK-V at Canton McKinley
Canton McKinley High School
Basketball Boys JV
Basketball Boys Varsity
6:00 pm
CHEER-JV,CHEER-V (for BBK) at Canton McKinley
Canton McKinley High School
Cheer JV
Cheer Varsity
6:00 pm
Lake YMCA 7th/8th Grade Travel Basketball Practice
FH 2
FH 1
Lake YMCA
Sat 3
12:00 am
Lake HS Band Disney Trip
Lake High School
Lake High School
Band - High School
9:00 am
BBK-V,BBK-JV Practice
CC-Main Gym
Basketball Boys JV
Basketball Boys Varsity
9:00 am
GBK-8B,GBK-7B Practice
LE-Gym
Basketball Girls 7th Blue
Basketball Girls 8th Blue
10:00 am
WR-JV - Chippewa Invitational (CIT)
Chippewa High School
Wrestling JV
10:30 am
BBK-8th Grade Practice
LE-Gym
Basketball Boys 8th White
Basketball Boys 8th Blue
11:00 am
BBK-9 vs. Canton McKinley
CC-Main Gym
Basketball Boys Freshman
11:00 am
GBK-9 vs. Canton McKinley
FH 1
Basketball Girls Freshman
12:00 pm
BBK-7th Grade Practice
LE-Gym
Basketball Boys 7th Blue
Basketball Boys 7th White
1:00 pm
GBK-JV,GBK-V vs. Canton McKinley
CC-Main Gym
Basketball Girls JV
Basketball Girls Varsity
Previous
Page
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
Next