Time
Event Name Locations Participants
All Day  
12:00 am
to
6:00 am
 
6:30 am
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare LE-Cafetorium
LE-Gym
Hartville Elementary School Grade 1
Hartville Elementary School Grade 2
Hartville Elementary School Grade 3
Hartville Elementary School Grade K
Lake Elementary School Grade 4
Lake Elementary School Grade 5
Lake YMCA
6:45 am
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare UE-Gym Lake YMCA
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 1
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 2
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 3
Uniontown Elementary School Grade K
7:00 am
to
8:30 am
 
9:00 am  
9:15 am
Lake YMCA Cardio X-Training Class FH 2 Lake YMCA
9:17 am
Drama Class CC -Performing Arts Hall Drama - HS
9:30 am
to
11:30 am
 
12:00 pm  
12:01 pm
Drama Class CC -Performing Arts Hall Drama - HS
12:30 pm
to
2:00 pm
 
2:30 pm
Lake Middle School Play Practice CC -Performing Arts Hall Lake Middle School Drama
 
Power of the Pen Meeting MS-101 Power of the Pen Team
2:45 pm
Cheer (HS) Practice MS-Gym Cheer Freshman
Cheer JV
Cheer Varsity
 
Trip - Academic Challenge vs. Sandy Valley Sandy Valley High School LHS Academic Challenge Team
3:00 pm
BBK-9 Practice FH 1 Basketball Boys Freshman
 
BBK-V,BBK-JV Practice CC-Main Gym Basketball Boys JV
Basketball Boys Varsity
 
GBK-8B Practice FH 2 Basketball Girls 8th Blue
 
Lake YMCA After School Childcare UE-Gym Lake YMCA
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 1
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 2
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 3
Uniontown Elementary School Grade K
 
Lake YMCA After School Childcare LE-Cafetorium Hartville Elementary School Grade 1
Hartville Elementary School Grade 2
Hartville Elementary School Grade 3
Hartville Elementary School Grade K
Lake Elementary School Grade 4
Lake Elementary School Grade 5
Lake YMCA
3:15 pm
BBK-8B Practice LE-Gym Basketball Boys 8th Blue
3:30 pm  
4:00 pm
BBO,GBO vs. Glen Oak Park Center Lanes Bowling Boys JV
Bowling Boys Varsity
Bowling Girls JV
Bowling Girls Varsity
 
Cheer (MS) Practice MS-Gym Cheer 7th Grade
Cheer 8th Grade
4:30 pm
GBK-7B Practice FH 1 Basketball Girls 7th Blue
5:00 pm
BBK-7B Practice LE-Gym Basketball Boys 7th Blue
 
BBK-7W,BBK-8W at Hoover (Black) North Canton Middle School Basketball Boys 7th White
Basketball Boys 8th White
5:30 pm  
6:00 pm
Hartville Elementary 2nd Grade Performance LE-Gym
LE-Cafetorium
Hartville Elementary School Grade 2
 
Lake Youth Girls Accelerated Basketball FH 1 Lake YMCA
Lake Youth Basketball
6:30 pm
Girl Scout Troop 60532 Meeting CC- Cafeteria A (Old HS Cafeteria) Girl Scouts
 
Lake Youth Boys Accelerated Basketball Practice HE-Gym Community
7:00 pm
Lake Youth Volleyball CC-Main Gym Lake Youth Volleyball
7:30 pm
to
11:30 pm