Lake Local
LLSD
Last updated:
6/26/2024 2:11 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
January
2015
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
2 of 22
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Sat 3
1:00 pm
Lake YMCA 7th/8th Grade Travel Basketball League
FH 1
Lake YMCA
6:00 pm
BSW,GSW at Perry
Perry High School
Perry High School
Swimming Boys
Swimming Girls
Sun 4
9:45 am
Holy Spirit Parish School of Religion
Uniontown Elementary School
Holy Spirit Parish
11:00 am
Passion Church
CC -Performing Arts Hall
LMHS - Hot Spot Reading Room (old Room C)
Lake High School
Community
12:00 pm
Lake Youth Basketball-Boys 5th/6th Grade Accelerated League
FH 2
FH 1
CC-Main Gym
Lake Youth Basketball
Mon 5
9:17 am
Drama Class
CC -Performing Arts Hall
Drama - HS
12:01 pm
Drama Class
CC -Performing Arts Hall
Drama - HS
2:00 pm
Lake YMCA After-School Childcare Program
LE-Cafetorium
Lake YMCA
2:30 pm
Power of The Pen Meeting - Rm#251
MS-251
Lake Middle School
Lake Middle School
Power of the Pen Team
2:30 pm
Spirit Club
HS-208
Lake High School Student Body
2:45 pm
BBK-9 Practice
FH 1
Basketball Boys Freshman
2:45 pm
GBK-9th Practice
FH 2
Basketball Girls Freshman
2:45 pm
GBK-V,GBK-JV Practice
CC-Main Gym
Basketball Girls JV
Basketball Girls Varsity
3:00 pm
Lake YMCA After-School Childcare Program
UE-Gym
Lake YMCA
3:15 pm
BBK-8W Practice
LE-Gym
Basketball Boys 8th White
3:30 pm
Lake YMCA After-School Child Care
HE-Gym
Lake YMCA
4:30 pm
BBK-7W Practice
FH 2
Basketball Boys 7th White
5:00 pm
BBK-7B,BBK-8B at GlenOak (Gold)
GlenOak- Oakwood Middle School
Basketball Boys 7th Blue
Basketball Boys 8th Blue
5:00 pm
BBK-V,BBK-JV Practice
CC-Main Gym
Basketball Boys JV
Basketball Boys Varsity
5:00 pm
GBK-7B,GBK-8B vs. GlenOak (Gold)
LE-Gym
Basketball Girls 7th Blue
Basketball Girls 8th Blue
6:30 pm
Girl Scout Troop 60547 Meeting
UE-Cafeteria
Girl Scouts
6:30 pm
Lake YMCA Youth Basketball (Boys-3rd Grade) Practice
HE-Gym
Lake Youth Basketball
6:30 pm
Lake YMCA Youth Basketball (Boys-4th Grade) Practice
MS-Gym
Lake Youth Basketball
6:30 pm
Lake YMCA Youth Basketball (Boys-5th/6th Grade) Practice
FH 2
FH 1
Lake Youth Basketball
7:00 pm
AP European History Movie Night
LMHS - Hot Spot - Classroom A
Lake High School Student Body
7:30 pm
Lake YMCA Youth Basketball (Boys-5th Grade) Practice
LE-Gym
Lake Youth Basketball
Tue 6
6:30 am
Hope Assemblies Set-Up
CC -Performing Arts Hall
Lake High School Staff
7:45 am
Hope Assemblies (9th and 10th Grades)
CC -Performing Arts Hall
Lake High School Grade 10
Lake High School Grade 9
8:25 am
LHS Legal Studies: Mock Trial Practice (Red)
HS-254 (Legal Studies Room)
Legal Studies
9:00 am
Hope Assemblies (11th and 12th Grades)
CC -Performing Arts Hall
Lake High School Grade 11
Lake High School Grade 12
Previous
Page
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
Next