Lake Local
LLSD
Last updated:
6/5/2024 2:33 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Mon
October 3rd
2016
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
List
Day
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Time
Event Name
Locations
Participants
All Day
12:00 am
to
6:00 am
6:30 am
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
LE-Cafetorium
LE-Gym
Hartville Elementary School Grade 1
Hartville Elementary School Grade 2
Hartville Elementary School Grade 3
Hartville Elementary School Grade K
Lake Elementary School Grade 4
Lake Elementary School Grade 5
Lake YMCA
6:45 am
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
UE-Gym
Lake YMCA
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 1
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 2
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 3
Uniontown Elementary School Grade K
7:00 am
LMS Book Fair
LGI - Large Group Instruction
Lake Middle School Grade 8
Lake Middle School Grade 7
Lake Middle School Grade 6
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
GTEN-V - Sectional Tournament
Harvard Courts
Tennis Girls Varsity
9:15 am
Lake YMCA Cardio X-Training Class
FH 2
Lake YMCA
9:17 am
Drama Class
CC -Performing Arts Hall
Drama - HS
9:30 am
to
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:01 pm
Drama Class
CC -Performing Arts Hall
Drama - HS
12:30 pm
to
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
IEPPLUS Training
LMHS - Hot Spot - Classroom B
Lake Special Education Department
Speech & Debate Practice
HS-502
HS-207
Lake High School Student Body
2:35 pm
GSA Meeting
HS-Art Room
Lake High School Student Body
2:45 pm
GVB-V,GVB-JV,GVB-9 Practice
CC-Main Gym
FH 1
Volleyball Girls Freshman
Volleyball Girls JV
Volleyball Girls Varsity
3:00 pm
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
UE-Gym
Lake YMCA
Uniontown Elementary School Grade K
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 3
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 1
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 2
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
LE-Cafetorium
Lake YMCA
Hartville Elementary School Grade K
Hartville Elementary School Grade 3
Hartville Elementary School Grade 2
Hartville Elementary School Grade 1
Lake Elementary School Grade 5
Lake Elementary School Grade 4
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:15 pm
GTEN-V at GlenOak
GlenOak High School
Tennis Girls Varsity
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
BSOC-JV(B) vs. GlenOak
AC-Field - Community Soccer
Soccer Boys JV(B)
GVB-7B,GVB-8B at Green
Green Middle School
Volleyball Girls 7th Blue
Volleyball Girls 8th Blue
GVB-7W,GVB-8W vs. NCMS (Orange)
MS-Gym
Volleyball Girls 7th White
Volleyball Girls 8th White
5:15 pm
GSOC-JV,GSOC-V vs. Theodore Roosevelt
AC-Blue Streak Stadium
Soccer Girls Varsity
Soccer Girls JV
5:30 pm
GVB-9 vs. Louisville
CC-Main Gym
Volleyball Girls Freshman
Girls on the Run
LE-Choir Room
Community
Percussion Rehearsal
CC-Band Room
Band - High School
6:00 pm
Auxiliary Line
CC - Performing Arts Hall Stage
Band - High School
Band Flag Practice
CC -Performing Arts Hall
Band - High School
Lake YMCA Youth Volleyball
FH 1
FH 2
Lake YMCA
Lake Youth Volleyball (5th/6th Grade) Practice
CC-Main Gym
Lake Youth Volleyball
6:30 pm
Girl Scout Troop 60532 Meeting
CC- Cafeteria A (Old HS Cafeteria)
Girl Scouts
7:00 pm
Boys Basketball Open Gym
CC-Main Gym
Basketball Boys Freshman
Basketball Boys JV
Basketball Boys Varsity
LHS Ski Club Meeting
LMHS-Student Center (Old Commons)
Lake High School Student Body
7:30 pm
to
11:30 pm