Lake Local
LLSD
Last updated:
6/26/2024 2:11 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
×
You must be signed in to do that.
Sign in
or
sign up
for a free user account.
close
Today
Jan
25-31
st
2015
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
25
9:45a
Holy Spirit Parish School of Religion
11:00a
Passion Church
12:00p
Lake Youth Basketball-Boys 5th/6th Grade Accelerated League
26
9:17a
Drama Class
10:00a
National Guard Information
12:01p
Drama Class
1:00p
BBK-V,BBK-JV Practice
2:00p
Lake YMCA After-School Childcare Program
2:30p
Spirit Club
2:35p
LHS Band Auxiliary Clinic
2:45p
BBK-9 Practice
2:45p
GBK-7B Practice
2:45p
GBK-8B Practice
2:45p
GBK-9th Practice
3:00p
Lake YMCA After-School Childcare Program
3:15p
BBK-8B Practice
3:30p
Lake YMCA After-School Child Care
3:30p
UE Market Day
4:00p
BBO-V,BBO-JV,GBO-V,GBO-JV vs. GlenOak
4:30p
GBK-V,GBK-JV Practice
5:00p
BBK-7B Practice
5:00p
BBK-7W,BBK-8W at Hartford
5:00p
GBK-9 at GlenOak
5:30p
Lake YMCA Youth Basketball Boys End of Season Skills Event
5:30p
Lake YMCA Youth Basketball Boys End of Season Skills Event
6:00p
LHS Legal Studies: Mock Trial Practice (Red P. vs. White D.)
6:00p
Orchestra (HS) Rehearsal
6:30p
Lake Athletic Booster Club (LABC) Meeting
6:30p
Lake Youth Girls Basketball Accelerated Practice (Grades 5-6)
6:45p
Girl Scout Troop 60531
6:45p
Girl Scout Troop 60532
7:00p
Friends of Lake Orchestra Meeting
7:30p
Volleyball Sessions
27
9:17a
Drama Class
10:00a
Army
10:09a
Mentoring
12:01p
Drama Class
2:00p
Lake YMCA After-School Childcare Program
2:45p
BBK-8W Practice
2:45p
BBK-9 Practice
2:45p
GBK-7B Practice
2:45p
GBK-9th Practice
2:45p
GBK-V,GBK-JV Practice
3:00p
Lake YMCA After-School Childcare Program
3:30p
Lake YMCA After-School Child Care
4:00p
BBK-7B,BBK-8B vs. Lake Center Christian
4:30p
BBK-7W Practice
4:30p
Cheer (HS) Practice
4:30p
GBK-8B Practice
5:00p
BBK-V,BBK-JV Practice
5:30p
Lake Youth Girls Basketball Accelerated Practice (Grades 3-4)
6:00p
BBK-JV,BBK-V vs. Jackson
6:00p
District Spelling Bee
6:00p
LHS Legal Studies: Mock Trial Practice (Blue P. vs. Red D.)
6:30p
Lake YMCA Basketball Practice
6:30p
Lake Youth Basketball-Girls 5th/6th Grade Accelerated Practice
28
8:30a
Meeting-LGI Conference Room
9:17a
Drama Class
10:00a
Marine Corp Set-Up
10:00a
UE Kindergarten Healthy Snack Sale
12:01p
Drama Class
1:40p
LMS 6th Grade Student Reward Day (HR 110)
2:00p
Lake YMCA After-School Childcare Program
2:15p
LE Archery Club
2:30p
BBK-8B,BBK-7B Practice
2:45p
BBK-9 Practice
2:45p
Cheer (HS) Practice
2:45p
GBK-9th Practice
3:00p
Lake YMCA After-School Childcare Program
3:15p
BBK-V,BBK-JV Practice
3:30p
Lake YMCA After-School Child Care
4:00p
BBO-V,BBO-JV,GBO-V,GBO-JV at Central Catholic
4:00p
GBK-7B Practice
4:30p
GBK-8B Practice
5:00p
BBK-7W,BBK-8W at Jackson (Purple)
5:00p
Lake Youth Girls Basketball Accelerated Practice (Grades 3-4)
5:00p
State Wrestling Duals
5:30p
Lake Youth Girls Basketball Accelerated Practice (Grades 5-6)
6:00p
GBK-JV,GBK-V at Shaker Heights
6:00p
LHS Legal Studies: Mock Trial Practice (White P. vs. Blue D.)
6:00p
Lake Youth Basketball Boys Accelerated Practice
7:00p
Lake Youth Basketball Boys Accelerated Practice
7:00p
Lake Youth Football Meeting
29
9:17a
Drama Class
9:30a
7th Grade Language Arts Presentation
10:00a
UE Kindergarten Healthy Snack Sale
12:01p
Drama Class
2:00p
Lake YMCA After-School Childcare Program
2:45p
BBK-9 Practice
2:45p
BBK-V,BBK-JV Practice
2:45p
Cheer (HS) Practice
2:45p
GBK-9th Practice
2:45p
NHS Project Musical Rehearsal
3:00p
LHS Ski Club
3:00p
LMS Ski Club Trip - Boston Mills
3:00p
Lake YMCA After-School Childcare Program
3:15p
BBK-8W,BBK-7W Practice
3:15p
UE Torch Club
3:30p
Lake YMCA After-School Child Care
4:30p
Lake Lacrosse Indoor Practice
5:00p
BBK-7B,BBK-8B vs. Jackson (Gold)
5:00p
Boys Basketball Team Meal
5:00p
GBK-7B,GBK-8B at Jackson (Gold)
5:00p
GBK-V,GBK-JV Practice
5:30p
Lake Youth Girls Basketball Accelerated Practice (Grades 3-4)
6:00p
District Spelling Bee Snow Date
6:00p
GBK-9 at Theodore Roosevelt HS
6:00p
Lake YMCA Mens Basketball League
6:00p
WR-VB,WR-JV at Canton McKinley
8:00p
Lake YMCA Mens Basketball League
30
9:17a
Drama Class
12:01p
Drama Class
1:00p
LMS Care Team Meeting - LGI
2:00p
Lake YMCA After-School Childcare Program
2:45p
BBK-9 Practice
2:45p
GBK-7B Practice
2:45p
GBK-9th Practice
2:45p
GBK-V,GBK-JV Practice
3:00p
Lake YMCA After-School Childcare Program
3:15p
BBK-8th Grade Practice
3:30p
Lake YMCA After-School Child Care
4:30p
GBK-8B Practice
5:00p
BBK-7th Grade Practice
5:00p
BSW,GSW at Louisivlle
6:00p
BBK-JV,BBK-V at Perry
6:00p
CHEER-JV,CHEER-V (for BBK) at Perry
6:00p
Lake YMCA Kids Night Out
6:00p
Lake Youth Basketball-Girls 6th Grade Accelerated Practice
6:30p
NHS Project Musical Evening
31
2:00a
Lake YMCA Teen Leader Overnighter
8:00a
Academic Challenge Meet
8:00a
BBK-7B Practice
8:00a
Lake Girls Youth Basketball Shoot-Out
8:00a
Lake Girls Youth Basketball Shoot-Out Tournament
8:00a
Lake Girls Youth Basketball Shoot-Out Tournament
8:00a
Power of the Pen District Tournament
8:00a
WR-MS - Federal League Tournament
8:30a
BBK-V,BBK-JV Practice
9:00a
GBK-8B,GBK-7B Practice
9:00a
Lake Girls Youth Basketball Shoot-Out
10:30a
BBK-8B Practice
11:00a
BBK-9 vs. Perry
11:00a
GBK-9 vs. Perry
12:00p
BBK-8W Practice
12:30p
Lake YMCA Youth Basketball Boys End of Season Skills Event
12:45p
Lake YMCA Youth Basketball Boys End of Season Skills Event
1:00p
BBK-7th Grade Practice
1:30p
BSW,GSW at Jackson
4:30p
WR-VB vs. Claymont/St. Ed's at Claymont
6:00p
GBK-JV,GBK-V vs. Perry