Lake Local
LLSD
Last updated:
5/3/2024 2:48 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
more
close
Today
Apr
21-27
th
2024
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
21
Classroom
1:00p
Football
22
Classroom
7:39a
Band
10:00a
Navy Table
12:00p
Orchestra - HS Rehearsal
12:50p
Band
2:30p
Drama Club - Student Theatre Fest Rehearsal
2:30p
MTSS Team Meeting
2:30p
Track Practice (HS)
2:30p
Track Practice (MS)
2:30p
Volleyball (HS) Open Gym
4:30p
BTEN-JV vs. Shaker Heights
4:30p
BTEN-V at Shaker Heights
5:00p
BB-9 vs. Revere
5:00p
BB-JV at Wooster
5:00p
GBK-V, GBK-JV Open Gym
5:00p
Lake Youth Boys/Girls Lacrosse
5:00p
SB-V,SB-JV vs. Hoover
5:00p
TR-MS vs. Perry
6:00p
Lake YMCA - Basketball
6:00p
Lake YMCA - Flag Football
6:30p
Kindergarten Choir Concert
7:00p
Lake YMCA - Volleyball
23
Classroom
7:39a
Band
11:15a
Rife
12:50p
Band
2:30p
Drama Club - Student Theatre Fest Rehearsal
2:30p
Language Clubs - International Dinner
2:30p
Track Practice (HS)
2:30p
Track Practice (MS)
4:30p
BTEN-V vs. North Royalton
5:00p
BB-JV, BB-9 at Jackson
5:00p
BB-V vs. Jackson
5:00p
Lake Youth Boys/Girls Lacrosse
5:00p
SB-V vs. Green
5:45p
LP Girl Scout Meeting Troop 60188
6:00p
BLAX-V vs. Willoughby
6:00p
Lake YMCA - Volleyball
7:00p
Lake YMCA - Volleyball
8:00p
Orchestra (HS) Concert
24
Classroom
7:39a
Band
10:00a
Army National Guard Table
11:15a
Rife
12:50p
Band
2:30p
Drama Club - Student Theatre Fest Rehearsal
2:30p
Jr. Service Club Meeting
2:30p
Track Practice (HS)
2:30p
Track Practice (MS)
2:30p
Volleyball (HS) Open Gym
4:30p
BTEN-JV vs. Wadsworth
4:30p
BTEN-V at Wadsworth
5:00p
BB-9 vs. Jackson
5:00p
BB-JV vs. Jackson
5:00p
BB-V at Jackson
5:00p
Lake Youth Boys/Girls Lacrosse
5:00p
SB-V,SB-JV at Hoover
5:00p
TR-MS at Jackson
6:00p
Lake YMCA - Flag Football
25
Classroom
7:39a
Band
10:00a
Stadium Hold - Band Filming Session
11:00a
LAB Recognition (MS) - Practice
12:50p
Band
2:30p
Track Practice (HS)
2:30p
Track Practice (MS)
4:30p
BTEN-JV at Hoover
4:30p
BTEN-V vs. Western Reserve Academy
4:30p
TR-HS vs. Canton McKinley
5:00p
BB-9 at Revere
5:00p
BB-V vs. Painsville Riverside
5:00p
Lake Youth Boys/Girls Lacrosse
5:00p
SB-JV vs. Walsh Jesuit
6:00p
BLAX- JV, BLAX-V at GlenOak
6:00p
Top 25 Banquet
6:30p
Kindergarten Choir Concert
7:15p
Lake YMCA Men's Basketball
26
Classroom
7:39a
Band
8:30a
LAB Recognition (HS) - Set Up
11:00a
LAB Recognition (MS) - Practice
12:00p
LAB Recognition (HS) - Practice
12:50p
Band
2:30p
Band - Student Solo Recording
2:30p
Track Practice (HS)
2:30p
Track Practice (MS)
4:00p
Boys Lacrosse Team Feed
5:00p
BB-JV vs. Ursuline
5:00p
BB-V at Ursuline (Double Header)
5:00p
Lake Youth Boys/Girls Lacrosse
5:00p
TR-HS - Green Hat Relays (Northwestern)
5:30p
Lake YMCA - Volleyball
5:30p
SBJV/SB-V vs. West Branch
27
Classroom
LAB Recognition (HS) - Set Up
9:00a
BTEN-V - Federal League Tournament
9:00a
Lake YMCA - Volleyball
9:00a
Lake YMCA - Volleyball
11:00a
BB-9 vs. Riverside Painsville (Double Header)
11:00a
SB-JV at Field
11:00a
SB-V vs. Field (Double Header - Alumni Day)
1:00p
BB-JV at Dover
1:30p
BB-V at Classic
2:30p
GLAX-V at Green
5:00p
Lake Youth Boys/Girls Lacrosse
5:30p
BLAX-V/BLAX-JV at Green