Lake Local
LLSD
Last updated:
5/14/2024 2:42 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
February
2024
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
28
Classroom
12:00a
Dance - BITS Competition
12:00p
Boys Soccer - Futsal
12:00p
Lake YMCA Intramural Volleyball
4:30p
Girls Soccer - Futsal
5:30p
Football
29
Classroom
7:39a
Band
10:00a
Navy Table
11:30a
GBK-V vs. Wadsworth at Rocket Mortgage Field House
12:50p
Band
2:30p
Track
2:45p
BBK-V,BBK-JV Practice
2:45p
Cheer (HS)
4:00p
BBO, GBO vs. Green
5:00p
BBK-7B Practice
5:00p
BBK-7W, BBK-8W vs. Jackson (Gold)
5:00p
BBK-8B Practice
5:00p
GBK-7B,GBK-8B at Edison Middle School
5:30p
Lake Youth Boys Accelerated Basketball
6:00p
Lake YMCA Intramural Volleyball
7:00p
BBK-9 at Hoover
7:00p
Girls Lacrosse Indoor Practice/Conditioning
30
Classroom
7:39a
Band
12:50p
Band
2:30p
BBK-7W Practice
2:30p
HS Girls Track - Athlete Meeting
2:30p
Track
2:40p
BBK-9 Practice
2:45p
GBK-JV, GBK-V - Practice
4:00p
Girls Basketball Team Meal
4:30p
BBK-8W Practice
5:00p
BBK-7B,-BBK-8B vs. Perry (Gold)
5:00p
Stark County District Library - One Year One Quest
5:30p
BBK-JV, BBK-V vs. Green
5:30p
Lake Youth Boys Accelerated Basketball
6:00p
Lake YMCA Intramural Basketball
6:00p
Lake YMCA Intramural Basketball
7:00p
Boys Lacrosse Indoor Practice/Conditioning
7:00p
CCP Extra Credit Movie Night
7:00p
GBK-7B, GBK-7W, GBK-8 Practice
7:00p
Lake Youth Girls Accelerated Basketball
31
Classroom
7:39a
Band
11:00a
Class Trip - 8th Grade - Room Selections
12:50p
Band
2:30p
HS Boys Track - Athlete Meeting
2:30p
Jr. Service Club Meeting
2:30p
Track
2:40p
BBK-9 Practice
2:45p
BBK-V,BBK-JV Practice
2:45p
Cheer (HS)
2:45p
HS Academic Team - Academic Team Tournament
4:00p
BBO,GBO at Jackson
4:30p
Administrative Office - KLG Meeting
4:30p
BBK-7B Practice
4:30p
BBK-8B Practice
5:00p
BBK-7W, BBK-8W at Oakwood (Gold)
5:00p
GBK-7B, GBK-8B vs. Oakwood
5:30p
GBK-JV, GBK-V at Hoover
5:30p
Lake Youth Boys Accelerated Basketball
6:00p
Lake YMCA Intramural Basketball
6:00p
Lake Youth Girls Accelerated Basketball
7:00p
GBK-7WPractice
1
Classroom
7:39a
Band
11:00a
Mentoring - Friedline
12:45p
Mentoring - Friedline
12:50p
Band
2:30p
BBK-7W Practice
2:30p
Track
2:40p
BBK-9 Practice
2:45p
BBK-V,BBK-JV Practice
2:45p
GBK-JV, GBK-V - Practice
4:30p
BBK-8W Practice
4:30p
GBK-7B, GBK-8 Practice
4:30p
GBK-7W at Western Crusader
4:45p
Boys Basketball Team Meal
5:00p
BBK-7B,-BBK-8B at Crenshaw (Canton Black)
5:30p
Lake Youth Boys Accelerated Basketball
6:00p
BBK-9 at McKinley
6:00p
BSW,GSW at Walsh Jesuit/Marlington
6:00p
Lake YMCA Men's Basketball
6:00p
WR-VB, WR-JV vs. Green
7:00p
Girls Lacrosse Indoor Practice/Conditioning
2
Classroom
6:45a
LMHS Staff Breakfast
7:39a
Band
9:45a
Swim Lessons for Clevenger and Perduk Classes
12:50p
Band
2:30p
BBK-7W Practice
2:30p
Track
2:40p
BBK-9 Practice
2:45p
GBK-JV, GBK-V - Practice
4:30p
BBK-7B Practice
4:30p
BBK-8B Practice
4:30p
BBK-8W Practice
5:30p
BBK-JV, BBK-V at Hoover
5:30p
Cheer at Hoover
7:00p
Boys Lacrosse Indoor Practice/Conditioning
3
Classroom
7:00a
OSDA Canton District Speech Tournament
8:00a
LMHS Junior Academic Challenge Meet (7th/8th Grades) - Plain/Marlington/Northwest
9:00a
BBK-V,BBK-JV Practice
9:00a
Lake YMCA Intramural Basketball
9:00a
WR-VB at Ian Jones Memorial Dual Tournament (Painsville)
9:30a
BSW/GSW - JV Championships
10:00a
BBK-9 vs. GlenOak
11:00a
BBK-8B Practice
11:00a
BBK-8W Practice
11:00a
Lake YMCA Intramural Basketball
12:00p
GBK-JV, GBK-V vs. GlenOak
12:30p
BBK-7B Practice
12:30p
BBK-7W Practice
3:00p
GBK-7B, GBK-7W, GBK-8 Practice
5:00p
Cheer - Regionals set up
4
Classroom
TBD
Gymnastics - GlenOak (Senior Day)
9:00a
Cheer - Regionals
5
Classroom
7:39a
Band
10:00a
Navy Table
12:50p
Band
2:30p
Track
2:35p
Musical Rehearsal
2:40p
BBK-9 Practice
2:45p
BBK-V,BBK-JV Practice
2:45p
Cheer (HS)
2:45p
GBK-JV, GBK-V - Practice
4:00p
BBO,GBO vs. GlenOak (Senior Night)
5:00p
BBK-7B Practice
5:00p
BBK-7W, BBK-8W vs. Edison (Black)
5:00p
BBK-8B Practice
5:00p
GBK-7B, GBK-8B at Jackson
5:30p
Lake Youth Boys Accelerated Basketball
6:00p
Lake Local District Spelling Bee Grades 5 - 8
6:00p
Lake YMCA Intramural Volleyball
6:30p
LHS Legal Studies Mock Trial Practice
7:00p
Girls Lacrosse Indoor Practice/Conditioning
7:00p
Lake Youth Football - Meeting
6
Classroom
7:39a
Band
8:30a
Federal League Exchange Day - Jackson
10:00a
Marines Table
12:50p
Band
2:30p
BBK-7W Practice
2:30p
Track
2:35p
Musical Rehearsal
2:40p
BBK-9 Practice
2:45p
GBK-JV, GBK-V - Practice
3:30p
LMHS Junior Academic Challenge Meet (7th/8th Grades) - North Canton
4:00p
BBO, GBO at Green
4:30p
BBK-8W Practice
4:30p
GBK-7B, GBK-7W, GBK-8 Practice
5:00p
BBK-7B,-BBK-8B at Oakwood (Green)
5:30p
BBK-JV, BBK-V vs. Canton Central Catholic (Senior Night)
5:30p
Lake Youth Boys Accelerated Basketball
6:00p
Lake YMCA Intramural Basketball
6:00p
Lake YMCA Intramural Basketball
7:00p
Boys Lacrosse Indoor Practice/Conditioning
7
Classroom
7:39a
Band
9:30a
Administrative Team Meeting
12:50p
Band
2:30p
Database Professional Development
2:30p
Jr. Service Club Meeting
2:30p
Track
2:35p
Musical Rehearsal
2:40p
BBK-9 Practice
2:45p
BBK-V,BBK-JV Practice
2:45p
Cheer (HS)
3:30p
LP Parent/Teacher Conferences
4:00p
BBO, GBO vs. McKinley
4:30p
Administrative Office - KLG Meeting
5:00p
BBK-7B Practice
5:00p
BBK-7W, BBK-8W at Crenshaw (Red)
5:00p
BBK-8B Practice
5:00p
GBK-7B,GBK-8B vs. North Canton
5:30p
GBK-JV,GBK-V at Louisville
5:30p
Lake Youth Boys Accelerated Basketball
6:00p
Lake YMCA Intramural Basketball
8
Classroom
7:39a
Band
12:50p
Band
2:00p
Accuplacer Testing
2:30p
BBK-7W Practice
2:35p
Musical Rehearsal
2:45p
BBK-V,BBK-JV Practice
3:30p
LMHS Parent/Teacher Conferences
4:30p
BBK-8W Practice
4:45p
Boys Basketball Team Meal
5:00p
BBK-7B,-BBK-8B vs. Green (Orange)
5:00p
WR-MS vs. McKinley
5:30p
8th Grade Parent Meeting
5:30p
Lake Youth Boys Accelerated Basketball
6:00p
BBK-9 vs. Louisville
6:00p
Lake Local District Spelling Bee Grades 5 - 8 (Snow Date)
6:00p
Lake YMCA Men's Basketball
6:00p
WR-VB,WR-JV vs. McKinley
7:00p
GBK-7B, GBK-7W, GBK-8 Practice
7:00p
Girls Lacrosse Indoor Practice/Conditioning
7:30p
Lake YMCA Men's Basketball
9
Classroom
7:00a
Ski Club Storage
7:39a
Band
9:36a
LHS Pep Rally - Winter Formal
9:45a
Swim Lessons for Clevenger and Perduk Classes
12:50p
Band
2:30p
BBK-7W Practice
2:30p
LHS Winter Formal Dance - Set up
2:30p
Track
2:35p
Musical Rehearsal
2:40p
BBK-9 Practice
2:45p
GBK-JV, GBK-V - Practice
4:00p
BBO-V, GBO-V vs. Conotton Valley
4:30p
BBK-7B Practice
4:30p
BBK-8B Practice
4:30p
BBK-8W Practice
5:30p
BBK-JV, BBK-V vs. GlenOak
6:00p
Lake Youth Girls Basketball Tournament
7:00p
Boys Lacrosse Indoor Practice/Conditioning
10
Classroom
7:30a
LHS Winter Formal Dance - Set up
8:00a
GBK-JV, GBK-V - Practice
8:00a
Lake Youth Girls Basketball Tournament
9:30a
BBK-V,BBK-JV Practice
9:30a
WR-VW at Cuyahoga Falls
10:00a
BSW/GSW - OHSAA Sectionals
10:00a
GBK-7B - Federal League Tournament Lake vs. Canton McKinley
10:00a
MS 7th Grade Girls Basketball Federal League Tournament
10:00a
WR-VB at Howland Duals
11:00a
Football
11:10a
BBK-8B, BBK-8W - Federal League Tournament
11:15a
BBK-7B, BBK-7W - Federal League Tournament
11:15a
BBK-9 Lake vs. GlenOak
7:00p
LHS Winter Formal Dance
11
Classroom
8:00a
Lake Youth Girls Basketball Tournament
2:30p
Football
12
Classroom
7:39a
Band
10:00a
Navy Table
12:50p
Band
2:30p
Track
2:35p
Musical Rehearsal
2:40p
BBK-9 Practice
2:45p
BBK-V,BBK-JV Practice
2:45p
Cheer (HS)
2:45p
GBK-JV, GBK-V - Practice
4:00p
BBO, GBO at GlenOak
4:00p
LMHS Junior Academic Challenge Meet (7th/8th Grades) - Jackson
5:00p
BBK-7W, BBK-7B Practice
5:00p
BBK-8B Practice
5:00p
GBK-7B Practice
5:30p
GBK-8B - Federal League Tournament - Lake vs. Jackson
5:30p
Lake Youth Boys Accelerated Basketball
6:00p
Lake YMCA Intramural Volleyball
6:30p
LHS Legal Studies Mock Trial Practice
7:00p
Girls Lacrosse Indoor Practice/Conditioning
13
Classroom
6:45a
NHS Meeting
7:39a
Band
12:50p
Band
1:30p
LMHS Parent/Teacher Conferences - Staff Dinner
2:35p
Musical Rehearsal
2:40p
BBK-9 Practice
2:45p
BBK-V,BBK-JV Practice
2:45p
GBK-JV, GBK-V - Practice
3:30p
LMHS Parent/Teacher Conferences
3:45p
LE Spring Conferences
5:00p
BBK-7B, BBK-7W - Federal League Tournament
5:00p
MS 7th Grade Girls Basketball Federal League Tournament
5:45p
LP Girl Scout Meeting Troop 60188
6:00p
Lake YMCA Intramural Basketball
6:00p
Lake YMCA Intramural Basketball
7:00p
Boys Lacrosse Indoor Practice/Conditioning
7:00p
Lake Youth Girls Accelerated Basketball
7:00p
Lake Youth Girls Accelerated Basketball
7:00p
Youth Lacrosse Board Meeting
14
Valentine's Day
Classroom
7:39a
Band
10:00a
Army Table
10:00a
Gaughan
11:30a
Model UN to CLEIMUN (Drop Off)
12:50p
Band
2:30p
Jr. Service Club Meeting
2:30p
Track
2:35p
Musical Rehearsal
2:40p
BBK-9 Practice
2:45p
BBK-V,BBK-JV Practice
2:45p
Cheer (HS)
4:30p
Administrative Office - KLG Meeting
5:00p
GBK-JV GBK-V at Ellet
5:00p
Lake Youth Boys/Girls Lacrosse
5:30p
Lake Youth Boys Accelerated Basketball
6:00p
GBK-8B - Federal League Tournament
6:00p
Lake YMCA Intramural Basketball
6:00p
WR-VB,WR-JV vs. Hoover (Senior Night)
7:00p
Lake Youth Girls Accelerated Basketball
15
Classroom
7:39a
Band
12:50p
Band
2:30p
Track
2:35p
Musical Rehearsal
2:40p
BBK-9 Practice
2:45p
BBK-V,BBK-JV Practice
2:45p
Cheer (HS)
2:45p
GBK-JV, GBK-V - Practice
2:45p
LMHS Department Chair Meeting
3:30p
LP Parent/Teacher Conferences
3:45p
LE Spring Conferences
4:45p
Boys Basketball Team Meal
5:00p
Lake Youth Boys/Girls Lacrosse
6:00p
LAB Meeting
6:00p
Lake YMCA Men's Basketball
6:30p
Lacrosse Parent Meeting
7:00p
Girls Lacrosse Indoor Practice/Conditioning
16
No School Students/Staff .5 Work and .5 PD
Classroom
7:39a
Band
9:00a
BBK-V,BBK-JV - Shoot Around
10:00a
GBK-JV, GBK-V - Practice
12:50p
Band
2:30p
Track
2:45p
Eastern Ohio Big District Speech Tournament
4:00p
Model UN to CLEIMUN (Pick Up)
5:00p
Lake Youth Boys/Girls Lacrosse
5:30p
BBK-JV, BBK-V vs. Washington Massillon
6:00p
Lake Youth Girls Accelerated Basketball
7:00p
Boys Lacrosse Indoor Practice/Conditioning
17
Classroom
7:00a
Eastern Ohio Big District Speech Tournament
7:25a
Field Trip - Computer Science to Goodyear STEM Career Day
9:00a
BBK-V,BBK-JV Practice
9:00a
GBK-JV, GBK-V - Practice
9:00a
Lake YMCA Intramural Basketball
9:00a
WR-VW, WR-JV at Mayfield
10:00a
BBO - Division I Sectional Tournament
11:00a
Lake YMCA Intramural Basketball
1:00p
GBK-V - Sectionals - Lake vs. Garfield
4:00p
Lake YMCA Intramural Basketball
5:00p
Lake Youth Boys/Girls Lacrosse
18
Classroom
10:00a
GBO - Division I Sectional Tournament
12:00p
Boys Soccer - Futsal
4:30p
Football
6:00p
Girls Soccer - Futsal
19
No School - Presidents' Day
President's Day
Classroom
7:39a
Band
9:00a
BBK-V,BBK-JV Practice
9:30a
GBK-JV, GBK-V - Practice
12:50p
Band
2:30p
Track
4:00p
Baseball/Softball Practice
5:00p
Lake Youth Boys/Girls Lacrosse
6:00p
Board of Education Regular Meeting
6:00p
Lake YMCA Intramural Volleyball
7:00p
Girls Lacrosse Indoor Practice/Conditioning
20
Classroom
7:39a
Band
10:00a
Marines Table
12:50p
Band
2:30p
Track
2:30p
Track
2:35p
LMHS Faculty Meeting
2:35p
Musical Rehearsal
2:45p
BBK-V,BBK-JV Practice
2:45p
Cheer (HS)
2:45p
GBK-JV, GBK-V - Practice
4:00p
Baseball/Softball Practice
4:30p
Girls Lacrosse - TryOuts
5:00p
Lake Youth Boys/Girls Lacrosse
5:30p
Lake Youth Boys Accelerated Basketball
6:00p
HS Band Evening Rehearsals
6:00p
Lake YMCA Intramural Basketball
6:00p
Lake YMCA Intramural Basketball
7:00p
Lake Youth Girls Accelerated Basketball
21
Classroom
6:45a
LMHS Faculty Meeting Make-Up
7:39a
Band
10:00a
Gaughan
12:50p
Band
2:30p
Database Professional Development
2:30p
Jr. Service Club Meeting
2:30p
Track
2:30p
Track
2:35p
Musical Rehearsal
2:45p
BBK-V,BBK-JV Practice
2:45p
Cheer (HS)
2:45p
GBK-JV, GBK-V - Practice
3:30p
LMHS Junior Academic Challenge Meet (7th/8th Grades) - Green
4:00p
Baseball/Softball Practice
4:30p
Administrative Office - KLG Meeting
4:30p
Girls Lacrosse - TryOuts
5:00p
Lake Youth Boys/Girls Lacrosse
5:30p
Lake Youth Boys Accelerated Basketball
6:00p
Keep Lake Great Community Forum
6:00p
Lake YMCA Intramural Basketball
6:30p
NHS - Stark County Royal Nights vs. Tuscarawas DD Basketball Game
6:30p
Track Parent Meeting - HS Track
7:00p
Lake Youth Girls Accelerated Basketball
22
Classroom
7:39a
Band
12:50p
Band
2:30p
Track
2:30p
Track
2:35p
Musical Rehearsal
2:45p
BBK-V,BBK-JV Practice
4:00p
Baseball/Softball Practice
4:30p
Girls Lacrosse - TryOuts
4:45p
Boys Basketball Team Meal
5:00p
BBK-7B - End of Season Party
5:00p
Lake Youth Boys/Girls Lacrosse
5:30p
LHS Legal Studies Mock Trial Practice
5:30p
Lake Youth Boys Accelerated Basketball
6:00p
Lake YMCA Men's Basketball
7:00p
GBK-V - Sectionals - Lake vs. Hathaway Brown
7:00p
Girls Lacrosse Indoor Practice/Conditioning
23
Classroom
7:39a
Band
9:45a
Swim Lessons for Clevenger and Perduk Classes
12:50p
Band
2:20p
State Orchestra Contest
2:30p
Track
2:30p
Track
2:35p
Musical Rehearsal
2:45p
GBK-JV, GBK-V - Practice
4:00p
Baseball/Softball Practice
5:00p
Lake Youth Boys/Girls Lacrosse
5:30p
BBK-JV, BBK-V vs. Austintown Fitch
6:00p
Girls Lacrosse - Announcements
6:00p
Lake Youth Girls Accelerated Basketball
24
Classroom
7:00a
REGIONAL POWER OF THE PEN
9:00a
Lake YMCA Intramural Basketball
9:30a
GBK-JV, GBK-V - Practice
10:00a
WR-VB - Sectionals
11:00a
Lake YMCA Intramural Basketball
5:00p
Lake Youth Boys/Girls Lacrosse
5:30p
BBK-JV, BBK-V vs. Mentor
25
Classroom
12:00p
Boys Soccer - Futsal
12:00p
Lake YMCA Intramural Volleyball
1:00p
Football
6:00p
Girls Soccer - Futsal
26
Classroom
7:39a
Band
9:00a
GBO - Division I District Tournament
10:00a
Navy Table
11:00a
Class Trip - 8th Grade - Pre Trip Student Meeting
12:50p
Band
2:30p
GBK-JV, GBK-V - Practice
2:30p
Track
2:30p
Track
2:35p
Musical Rehearsal
2:45p
Cheer (HS)
4:00p
Baseball/Softball Practice
4:30p
BBK-V,BBK-JV Practice
5:00p
Lake Youth Boys/Girls Lacrosse
5:30p
Lake Youth Boys Accelerated Basketball
6:00p
HS Band Evening Rehearsals
6:00p
Lake YMCA Intramural Volleyball
6:30p
ACT Testing set up
6:30p
Lake Athletic Booster Club Meeting
7:00p
Girls Lacrosse Indoor Practice/Conditioning
27
Classroom
7:30a
ACT Testing
7:39a
Band
12:50p
Band
2:30p
Track
2:30p
Track
2:35p
Musical Rehearsal
2:45p
BBK-V,BBK-JV Practice
2:45p
Cheer (HS)
4:00p
Baseball/Softball Practice
5:00p
Administrative Office - KLG Meeting
5:00p
Lake Youth Boys/Girls Lacrosse
5:30p
Lake Youth Boys Accelerated Basketball
5:45p
LP Girl Scout Meeting Troop 60188
6:00p
GBK-V - Districts - Lake vs. Medina Highland
6:00p
Lake YMCA Intramural Basketball
6:00p
Lake YMCA Intramural Basketball
6:30p
Softball Parent Meeting
7:00p
Lake Youth Girls Accelerated Basketball
28
Classroom
7:30a
ACT Testing
7:39a
Band
10:00a
Army National Guard Table
12:50p
Band
2:30p
Jr. Service Club Meeting
2:30p
Track
2:30p
Track
2:35p
Musical Rehearsal
2:45p
Cheer (HS)
2:45p
GBK-JV, GBK-V - Practice
4:00p
Baseball/Softball Practice
4:30p
Administrative Office - KLG Meeting
4:30p
Cheer (HS) - Send Off
4:30p
Girls Lacrosse
5:00p
Lake Youth Boys/Girls Lacrosse
5:30p
LHS Legal Studies Mock Trial Practice
5:30p
Lake Youth Boys Accelerated Basketball
6:00p
Girls Basketball Division II Tournament Games (Semi-Finals)
6:00p
Lake YMCA Intramural Basketball
7:00p
BBK-V- Districts - Lake at Brush
7:00p
Cheer- Districts - Lake at Brush
29
Classroom
6:00a
Class Trip - Grade 8 to Philadelphia
7:39a
Band
12:00p
DeGeorge
12:50p
Band
2:30p
Track
2:30p
Track
2:35p
Musical Rehearsal
2:45p
BBK-V,BBK-JV Practice
2:45p
Cheer (HS)
2:45p
GBK-JV, GBK-V - Practice
4:00p
Baseball/Softball Practice
5:00p
Lake Youth Boys/Girls Lacrosse
5:30p
Lake Youth Boys Accelerated Basketball
6:00p
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball Tournament
7:00p
Girls Lacrosse Indoor Practice/Conditioning
7:00p
Pre AE Band Concert
1
Class Trip - Grade 8 to Philadelphia
Classroom
7:39a
Band
8:15a
OSDA State Speech Tournament
9:45a
Swim Lessons for Clevenger and Perduk Classes
12:00p
DeGeorge
12:50p
Band
2:30p
Track Practice (HS)
2:35p
Musical Rehearsal
2:45p
BBK-V,BBK-JV Practice
2:45p
Cheer (HS)
4:00p
Baseball/Softball Practice
5:00p
Lake Youth Boys/Girls Lacrosse
5:00p
WR-VB - Districts
6:00p
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball Tournament
7:00p
GBK-V - District Final - Lake vs. Stow
2
Classroom
12:00a
Class Trip - Grade 8 to Philadelphia
12:00a
WR-VB - Districts
6:45a
OSDA State Speech Tournament
7:30a
LE/LMS Stark County Math Tournament
8:00a
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball Tournament
8:30a
GBK-JV, GBK-V - Practice
9:00a
HS Baseball/HS Softball - Easter Basket Assembly
9:00a
Keep Lake Great Community Forum
10:00a
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball Tournament
5:00p
Lake Youth Boys/Girls Lacrosse
5:30p
Military Ball
6:00p
Cheer Competition Team State Competition
7:00p
BBK-V- Districts - Lake Garfield
7:00p
Cheer- Districts - Lake at Garfield
7:00p
Girls Basketball Division II Tournament District Final