Lake Local
LLSD
Last updated:
6/14/2024 7:51 am
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Jan
7-13
th
2018
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
7
9:45a
Holy Spirit Parish School of Religion
10:30a
Passion Church
12:00p
Lake Youth Boys Accelerated Basketball Practice
8
6:30a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
6:45a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
7:15a
6th Grade Titanic Unit Kick Off
9:17a
Drama Class
12:01p
Drama Class
2:30p
Lake Middle School Play Practice
2:30p
Power of the Pen Meeting
2:45p
Cheer (HS) Practice
2:45p
Trip - Academic Challenge vs. Sandy Valley
3:00p
BBK-9 Practice
3:00p
BBK-V,BBK-JV Practice
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
4:00p
BBO,GBO vs. Jackson
5:00p
GBK (HS) Practice
5:00p
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball Practice (Grade 3)
5:00p
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball Practice (Grade 4)
6:00p
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball Practice (Grade 6)
6:00p
Lake Youth Girls Accelerated Basketball
6:00p
UE PTO Meeting
6:30p
Girl Scout Troop 60547 Meeting
6:30p
Girl Scout Troop 60595 Meeting
6:30p
LHS Legal Studies Mock Trial Practice
6:30p
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball Practice (Grade 5)
6:30p
Lake Youth Football Meeting
7:00p
Lake Youth Volleyball
8:00p
Lake YMCA High School Basketball League
9
6:30a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
6:45a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
7:05a
6th Grade Spell Down
9:17a
Drama Class
10:00a
Student Advisory Group
12:01p
Drama Class
2:30p
Lake Middle School Play Practice
2:45p
Girls Soccer Futsal
3:00p
BBK-9 Practice
3:00p
GBK (HS) Practice
3:00p
GBK-7B Practice
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:15p
BBK-8B/8W Practice
3:30p
Year 3 Resident Educator Meetings
4:00p
Choir Boosters Meeting
4:30p
Cheer (MS) Practice
4:30p
GBK-8B Practice
5:00p
BBK-7B/7W Practice
5:00p
Girls Basketball Team Meal
6:00p
BBK-JV,BBK-V vs. Canton McKinley
6:00p
Lake Youth Boys Accelerated Basketball Practice
6:30p
Girl Scout Troop 61012 Meeting
6:30p
LHS Legal Studies Mock Trial Practice
7:00p
8th Grade: High School Band Orientation
7:00p
Lake Youth Boys Accelerated Basketball Practice
8:00p
Lake YMCA Adult 3 on 3 Basketball League
10
6:30a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
6:45a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
9:17a
Drama Class
11:45a
7th Grade AR Luncheon
12:01p
Drama Class
2:30p
Lake Middle School Play Practice
2:30p
National Honor Society Meeting
2:45p
Cheer (HS) Practice
3:00p
BBK-9 Practice
3:00p
BBK-V,BBK-JV Practice
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:15p
BBK-7W/8W Practice
3:30p
Esports Club
4:00p
BBO,GBO at Glen Oak
5:00p
BBK-7B,-BBK-8B vs. Lehman
5:00p
BBK-7W,BBK-8W at Green (Orange)
5:00p
GBK-7B,GBK-8B at Lehman
5:00p
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball Practice (Grade 3)
5:00p
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball Practice (Grade 4)
6:00p
GBK-JV,GBK-V vs. Jackson
6:00p
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball Practice (Grade 6)
6:00p
Lake Youth Boys Accelerated Basketball Practice
6:00p
Lake Youth Boys Accelerated Basketball Practice
6:30p
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball Practice (Grade 5)
7:00p
Board of Education Organizational Meeting
7:30p
Board of Education Regular Meeting
8:00p
Lake YMCA High School Basketball League
11
6:30a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
6:45a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
7:30a
LMS Spelling Bee
9:00a
Secondary Principal's Meeting
9:17a
Drama Class
12:01p
Drama Class
2:30p
Lake Middle School Play Practice
2:30p
Power of the Pen Meeting
2:45p
Dance Team/Pep Band Practice
2:45p
LMS/LHS Department Chair Meeting
3:00p
BBK-V,BBK-JV Practice
3:00p
Esports Club
3:00p
GBK-7B Practice
3:00p
GBK-8B Practice
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:15p
BBK-7W/8W Practice
4:00p
Academic Challenge Meet
4:30p
Cheer (MS) Practice
4:45p
Boys Basketball Team Meal
5:00p
BBK-7B,-BBK-8B vs. Jackson (Purple)
5:00p
BBK-9 vs. Jackson
5:00p
GBK (HS) Practice
5:00p
GBK-7B,GBK-8B at Jackson (Purple)
6:00p
Lake Youth Boys Accelerated Basketball Practice
6:00p
WR-VB,WR-JV at Green
7:00p
Band Booster Meeting
7:00p
Lake YMCA Adult Men's Basketball League
7:00p
Lake Youth Girls Accelerated Basketball
7:00p
Lake Youth Volleyball
12
HS Staff 1/2 Work, 1/2 PD Day
7:00a
HS Staff 1/2 PD Day Meeting Location
10:00a
Annuity Meeting
10:00a
WR-VB at Oregon Clay
11:30a
LHS Legal Studies Mock Trial Practice
2:35p
BBK-8B/8W Practice
2:45p
Cheer (MS) Practice
3:00p
BBK-9 Practice
3:00p
GBK (HS) Practice
3:00p
GBK-7B Practice
4:00p
BBK-7B/7W Practice
4:30p
GBK-8B Practice
6:00p
Cheer at Jackson
6:00p
Lake YMCA 7th & 8th Grade Travel Basketball Practice
7:00p
Lake Youth Girls Accelerated Basketball
13
12:00a
WR-VB at Oregon Clay
8:00a
Chess Tournament
8:00a
GBK-7B/8B Practice
9:00a
BBK-V,BBK-JV Practice
9:00a
Lake YMCA 7th/8th Grade Travel Basketball League Games
9:00a
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball Tournament Games (Grade 3)
9:00a
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball Tournament Games (Grade 5)
9:00a
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball Tournament Games (Grade 6)
9:00a
WR-MS - Barnesville
9:00a
WR-MS - Wadsworth Invitational
9:30a
BBK-8B/8W Practice
10:00a
BSW,GSW - Northeast Classic Invitational
11:00a
BBK-7B/7W Practice
1:00p
GBK-JV,GBK-V at Green