Lake Local
LLSD
Last updated:
4/26/2024 5:49 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
more
close
Today
Feb
25
th
-
Mar
3
rd
2018
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
25
9:00a
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball Tournament
9:45a
Holy Spirit Parish School of Religion
10:30a
Passion Church
26
6:30a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
6:45a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
9:00a
UE Spring Fundraiser
9:17a
Drama Class
12:01p
Drama Class
2:30p
Power of the Pen Meeting
2:45p
Cheer (HS) Practice
2:45p
Musical - 42nd Street Practice
3:00p
BBK-V,BBK-JV Practice
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:45p
Baseball/Softball Practice
5:00p
GBK (HS) Practice
6:00p
Bands (HS) Evening Rehearsals
6:00p
GBK-V Division 2 Tournament
6:00p
Lake Athletic Booster Club Meeting
6:00p
Lake YMCA Adult Women's Basketball League
6:00p
Stark County District Library - Dog Sled Racing
6:30p
Girl Scout Troop 60532 Meeting
6:30p
Girl Scout Troop 60595 Meeting
7:00p
Lake Youth Volleyball
7:30p
Board of Education Regular Meeting
27
6:30a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
6:45a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
7:30a
ACT Testing
9:00a
UE Spring Fundraiser
9:17a
Drama Class
10:09a
Mentoring
12:01p
Drama Class
2:45p
Cheer (HS) Practice
2:45p
Musical - 42nd Street Practice
3:00p
BBK-V,BBK-JV Practice
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:45p
Baseball/Softball Practice
4:00p
PBL Course
5:00p
GBK (HS) Practice
6:00p
Lake Youth Boys Accelerated Basketball Practice
6:00p
Youth Softball Practice
6:30p
AP Movie Night
6:30p
Girl Scout Troop 61012 Meeting
6:30p
LHS Legal Studies Mock Trial Practice
7:00p
Federal League Bowling All-League Selections
8:00p
Royal Knights Basketball Practice
28
6:30a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
6:45a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
7:30a
ACT Testing
7:30a
Lifetouch Spring Pictures
9:00a
UE Spring Fundraiser
9:17a
Drama Class
12:01p
Drama Class
1:00p
Counselor/Admin Meeting
2:30p
LMS Drama Cast Party
2:45p
Cheer (HS) Practice
2:45p
Musical - 42nd Street Practice
3:00p
BBK-V,BBK-JV Practice
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:45p
Baseball/Softball Practice
5:00p
GBK (HS) Practice
6:00p
Lake Youth Boys Accelerated Basketball Practice
6:00p
Youth Softball Practice
6:30p
AP Movie Night
1
6:30a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
6:45a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
7:30a
ACT Testing
9:00a
Administrative Team Meeting
9:00a
LE Spring Pictures
9:00a
UE Spring Fundraiser
9:17a
Drama Class
10:00a
National Guard Recruiter
12:01p
Drama Class
1:00p
HE Kindergarten Picnic in Park
2:30p
Food Culture Club
2:30p
Power of the Pen Meeting
2:45p
Cheer (HS) Practice
2:45p
Musical - 42nd Street Practice
3:00p
BBK-V,BBK-JV Practice
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
5:00p
YMCA Annual Campaign Kickoff
6:00p
Hartville Elementary 3rd Grade Program
6:00p
Lake YMCA Adult Men's Basketball League
6:30p
OMEA HS Band & Choir Preparation
7:00p
GBK-V Division 2 Tournament
7:00p
Lake Youth Volleyball
8:00p
Royal Knights Basketball Practice
2
12:00a
Music
6:30a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
6:45a
LHS Staff/Faculty Breakfast
6:45a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
7:30a
Music Department - Piano Tuning
9:00a
OMEA HS Band & Choir
9:00a
UE Popcorn Day
9:17a
Drama Class
10:00a
Jostens Class Ring Ordering Day
10:37a
Anchor Club
11:33a
Anchor Club
12:01p
Drama Class
1:00p
OMEA HS Band & Choir
2:45p
Cheer (HS) Practice
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:45p
BBK-V Practice
5:00p
WR-VB - Districts
5:30p
Baseball/Softball Practice
6:00p
Lake YMCA 7th & 8th Grade Travel Basketball Practice
8:00p
MS BBK End of Season Celebration
3
Music
7:00a
OMEA HS Band & Choir
7:30a
Power of the Pen Regional Tournament -Malone University
7:30a
Stark County Math Tournament
8:00a
BBK-V Practice
8:00a
Lake YMCA 7th & 8th Grade Travel Basketball Game
9:00a
Softball Clinic
9:00a
WR-VB - Districts
11:00a
Cheer (HS) Practice
7:00p
BBK-V - Sectional Final