Lake Local
LLSD
Last updated:
5/3/2024 2:48 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
more
close
Today
Aug
29
th
-
Sep
4
th
2021
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
29
Classroom
10:30a
Passion Church
30
Classroom
7:39a
Band
9:15a
YMCA - Exercise Class
12:30p
BGOLF-V - Congress Lake Invite
12:50p
Band/Flag
2:40p
Auxiliary Line
2:45p
Cheer (HS)
3:00p
GVB-7W - Practice
3:15p
GGOLF-V, GGOLF-JV vs. GlenOak
4:00p
GVB-9 Practice
4:00p
GVB-V,GVB-JV Practice
4:30p
Cheer (MS)
4:30p
GTEN-JV at Hoover
4:30p
GTEN-V vs. Hoover
5:00p
Band - Percussion Sectional
5:00p
GVB-8B vs. Edison (Black)
5:15p
GSOC-JV,GSOC-V vs. Austintown Fitch
5:30p
GVB-8W - Practice
7:00p
AP Euro Extra Credit Movie Night
31
Classroom
6:45a
Fellowship of Christian Athletes Meeting
7:15a
Lifetouch - Senior Yearbook Photos
7:39a
Band
9:15a
YMCA - Exercise Class
12:50p
Band/Flag
3:00p
GVB-7B - Practice
3:00p
GVB-7W - Practice
3:45p
Band - Stark Co. Fair Show
4:00p
BGOLF-V, BGOLF-JV at GlenOak
4:30p
Cheer (MS)
4:30p
GTEN-JV vs. Green
5:15p
BSOC-JV,BSOC-V vs. Hoban
5:15p
BSOC-JVB vs. Kent Roosevelt
5:30p
GVB-8B - Practice
5:30p
GVB-8W - Practice
5:30p
GVB-9, GVB-JV,GVB-V at Green
1
Classroom
5:30a
YMCA - Exercise Class
7:39a
Band
9:15a
YMCA - Exercise Class
12:50p
Band/Flag
2:30p
Band
3:00p
GVB-9 Practice
3:00p
GVB-V,GVB-JV Practice
3:15p
Drama
4:30p
GTEN-JV at Green
4:30p
GTEN-V vs. Green
5:00p
FB-8 vs. Jackson
5:00p
GVB-8B vs. Green (Black)
5:00p
GVB-8W at Jackson (Gold)
5:15p
GSOC-JV,GSOC-V vs. Stow
5:30p
Cheer Clinic
5:30p
Stark County Library - Book Club
2
Classroom
7:39a
Band
12:50p
Band/Flag
3:00p
GVB-7B - Practice
3:00p
GVB-7W - Practice
3:15p
GGOLF-JV vs. Medina Highland/Green
3:30p
GGOLF-V at Marlington/Salem
4:00p
Football Team Meal
4:15p
GTEN-JV, GTEN-V at Central Catholic
5:00p
Community Tailgate
5:00p
FB-8 (B) at Jackson
5:00p
FB-9 vs. Green
5:30p
GVB-8B - Practice
5:30p
GVB-8W - Practice
5:30p
GVB-9 vs. Jackson
5:30p
GVB-JV, GVB-V vs. Jackson
6:15p
YMCA
6:30p
Boy Scout Sign Up
7:00p
YMCA
3
No Schools Students/Staff
Classroom
5:30a
YMCA - Exercise Class
7:39a
Band
9:15a
YMCA - Exercise Class
10:10a
Anchor Club
12:50p
Band/Flag
3:00p
GVB-7W - Practice
5:15p
Cheer - Team Feed
5:30p
Band - FB East
5:45p
Home Football Game Transportation Shuttle
7:00p
FB-V vs. East (Youth Night)
4
Classroom
8:00a
XC-MS - Ashland Invitational
8:00a
YMCA - Exercise Class
9:00a
XC-HS - Ashland Invitational
10:00a
BGOLF-V - Dover Invitational
10:00a
FB-JV vs. Green
10:00a
GVB-9, GVB-JV,GVB-V at New Philadelphia
12:00p
Cheer (HS)
1:00p
GSOC-JV,GSOC-V at Boardman
1:00p
Lake Youth Football Games