Lake Local
LLSD
Last updated:
5/3/2024 2:48 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
more
close
Today
Sep
10-16
th
2017
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
10
9:45a
Holy Spirit Parish School of Religion
10:30a
Passion Church
2:00p
Lake Youth Volleyball Practice (5th/6th Grades)
11
6:30a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
6:45a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
9:15a
Lake YMCA Cardio X-Training Class
9:17a
Drama Class
12:01p
Drama Class
12:30p
BGOLF-V - Hoban Invitational
1:45p
Band/Flag
2:45p
GVB-9 Practice
2:45p
GVB-V,GVB-JV Practice
3:00p
LHS Fall Play Practice
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
4:30p
GTEN-V vs. Canton McKinley
5:00p
BSOC-JVB vs. Marlington
5:00p
GVB-7B,GVB-8B at Lehman
5:00p
GVB-7W,GVB-8W vs. Green
5:00p
Lake Youth Volleyball
5:15p
GSOC-JV,GSOC-V vs. Stow-Munroe Falls
6:00p
Auxiliary Line Rehearsal
6:00p
Girls on the Run Club
6:00p
Lake YMCA Youth Volleyball Pictures
6:00p
Percussion Rehearsal
6:00p
UE PTO Meeting
6:30p
Girl Scout Troop 60547 Meeting
7:00p
Boys Basketball Open Gym
12
6:30a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
6:45a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
8:30a
Cinema Drive Program
9:15a
Lake YMCA Cardio X-Training Class
9:17a
Drama Class
10:09a
Mentoring
12:00p
Cinema Drive Program
12:01p
Drama Class
1:45p
Band/Flag
2:30p
Full Band
2:40p
LMS Staff Meeting
2:45p
GVB-8B Practice
3:00p
LHS Fall Play Practice
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:30p
GGOLF-V,GGOLF-JV at Jackson
3:30p
Year 3 Resident Educator Meetings
3:45p
BGOLF-V,BGOLF-JV vs. Jackson
3:45p
GVB-7B Practice
4:30p
GTEN-JV vs. Canton McKinley
4:30p
GTEN-V at Canton McKinley
5:00p
GVB-7W,GVB-8W at Lehman
5:00p
XC-MS vs. NCMS
5:15p
BSOC-JV,BSOC-V vs. Hoover
5:30p
GVB-9,GVB-JV,GVB-V vs. Perry
8:00p
Lake YMCA Adult 3 on 3 Basketball League
13
6:30a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
6:45a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
8:30a
Freshman Health Screenings
9:15a
Lake YMCA Cardio X-Training Class
9:17a
Drama Class
12:01p
Drama Class
12:50p
Junior Class College Planning/PSAT Meeting
1:00p
Counselor/Admin Meeting
1:45p
Band/Flag
2:45p
All In Social Justice
2:45p
Boys Soccer Film Viewing
2:45p
GVB-9 Practice
2:45p
GVB-V,GVB-JV Practice
2:45p
Girls Soccer Team Meals
3:00p
LHS Fall Play Practice
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:30p
SPED Staff Meeting
4:00p
GVB-7W Practice
4:15p
GTEN-JV at Perry
4:15p
GTEN-V vs. Perry
4:30p
GVB-8W Practice
5:00p
BSOC-JVB vs. Hoover
5:00p
FB-8 vs. Oakwood
5:00p
GVB-7B,GVB-8B at Crenshaw
5:00p
Lake Youth Volleyball
5:15p
GSOC-JV,GSOC-V at Hoover
6:00p
Girls on the Run Club
6:30p
Girl Scout Troop 60510 Meeting
6:30p
Girls Basketball Open Gym
14
6:30a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
6:45a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
8:30a
Freshman Health Screenings
9:00a
UE Lifetouch Picture Day
9:15a
Lake YMCA Cardio X-Training Class
9:17a
Drama Class
12:01p
Drama Class
1:45p
Band/Flag
2:30p
Full Band
2:30p
Power of the Pen Informational Meeting
2:45p
All In Social Justice
2:45p
GVB-8B Practice
3:00p
LHS Fall Play Practice
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:15p
GGOLF-V,GGOLF-JV at Green
3:30p
BGOLF-V,BGOLF-JV at Green
3:30p
GGOLF-V,GGOLF-JV vs. Green
3:45p
BGOLF-V,BGOLF-JV vs. Green
3:45p
GVB-7B Practice
4:00p
Community Tailgate Performance
4:00p
Football Team Meal
4:30p
GTEN-V,GTEN-JV vs. Dover
4:30p
GVB-8W Practice
5:00p
FB-8(B) at Oakwood
5:00p
Girls Basketball Open Gym
5:15p
GVB-7W Practice
5:30p
GVB-9,GVB-JV,GVB-V at Canton McKinley
6:30p
UE 3rd Grade Open House
7:00p
Boys Basketball Open Gym
15
HE Read Move & Groove Fundraiser
6:30a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
6:45a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
9:00a
Elementary Principal's Meeting
9:15a
Lake YMCA Cardio X-Training Class
9:17a
Drama Class
10:37a
Anchor Club
11:33a
Anchor Club
12:01p
Drama Class
1:45p
Band/Flag
1:45p
Senior Class Group Picture
2:45p
GVB-8B Practice
2:45p
GVB-9 Practice
2:45p
GVB-V,GVB-JV Practice
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:45p
GVB-7B Practice
3:45p
GVB-7W Practice
4:30p
GVB-8W Practice
5:15p
Home vs. Ashland
5:45p
Home Football Game Transportation Shuttle
7:00p
FB-V vs. Ashland
9:00p
Lake YMCA Middle School Madness
16
Skull Session at OSU???
8:00a
GVB-7B Practice
8:00a
GVB-8W Practice
9:00a
GTEN-V - Louisville Doubles
9:30a
GVB-7W Practice
9:30a
GVB-8B Practice
10:00a
FB-9 at Ashland
10:00a
GVB-9,GVB-JV,GVB-V vs. Dover
11:00a
XC-HS - Spartan Invitational
12:00p
FB-JV at Ashland
3:00p
BSOC-V vs. Louisville
7:00p
Lake Youth Football Games