Lake Local
LLSD
Last updated:
5/3/2024 2:48 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
more
close
Today
Aug
4-10
th
2019
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
4
LP Gym Floor Refinishing
Special Ed Department Training
10:30a
Passion Church
12:00p
Lake YMCA Pickleball
5
LP Gym Floor Refinishing
12:00a
Special Ed Department Training
7:30a
Full Band Rehearsal
8:00a
GVB-9 Practice
8:00a
GVB-V,GVB-JV Practice
8:30a
YMCA - Exercise Class
9:00a
BGOLF-V - Jackson Invitational
11:00a
Special Ed Department Training
12:00p
GVB-8B Practice
12:00p
GVB-8W Practice
12:00p
Lake YMCA Pickleball
1:00p
PASS Summer Spectacular
1:30p
GVB-7B Practice
5:00p
GVB-7W Practice
6:00p
YMCA - Exercise Class
6:30p
Volleyball Parent Meeting
7:00p
GSOC-V vs. Manchester
6
LP Gym Floor Refinishing
7:30a
Full Band Rehearsal
8:00a
GVB-9 Practice
8:00a
GVB-V,GVB-JV Practice
8:00a
Mentor Training
9:00a
BGOLF-V - Pre Season Federal League Tournament
9:15a
YMCA - Exercise Class
11:00a
GVB-7B Practice
12:00p
GGOLF-V - Pre Season Federal League Tournament
12:00p
Lake YMCA Pickleball
12:30p
GVB-8B Practice
12:30p
GVB-8W Practice
1:00p
PASS Summer Spectacular
3:00p
GVB-7W Practice
5:00p
GVB-9 at Wadsworth
5:00p
GVB-JV, GVB-V - (Wadsworth, Tallmadge, Louisville)
5:00p
Stark County Library - Photo Contest Judging
5:15p
BSOC-JV,BSOC-V vs. New Philadelphia
7
LP Gym Floor Refinishing
7:30a
Full Band Rehearsal
8:00a
GVB-9 Practice
8:00a
GVB-V,GVB-JV Practice
8:00a
Special Ed Department Training
9:00a
GGOLF-JV at GlenOak
9:15a
YMCA - Exercise Class
12:00p
GVB-8B Practice
12:00p
GVB-8W Practice
12:00p
Lake YMCA Pickleball
1:00p
PASS Summer Spectacular
1:30p
GVB-7B Practice
5:00p
GVB-7W Practice
6:00p
YMCA - Exercise Class
8
LP Gym Floor Refinishing
8:00a
Dance Team Clinic
9:00a
GGOLF-V - JFK Tournament
9:00a
GVB-7B Practice
9:15a
YMCA - Exercise Class
9:30a
GTEN-V at Orrville
12:00p
GVB-8B Practice
12:00p
Lake YMCA Pickleball
12:30p
Fall Sports Photos
1:00p
PASS Summer Spectacular
2:00p
Fall Sports Photos
3:00p
GVB-7W Practice
3:00p
GVB-8W Practice
5:00p
GSOC-JV,GSOC-V at Revere
5:00p
GV-9 - Lake/Hoban/Hudson/Revere
5:00p
GV-JV - Lake/Hoban/Hudson/Revere
5:00p
GVB-V at Revere
6:00p
Lake YMCA Adult Men's Basketball League
7:00p
FB-V - Blue/White Game
8:00p
Lake YMCA Adult Men's Basketball League
9
LP Gym Floor Refinishing
8:00a
Dance Team - Try Outs
8:00a
GVB-9 Practice
8:00a
GVB-V,GVB-JV Practice
8:30a
YMCA - Exercise Class
10:00a
GTEN-JV vs. Archbishop Hoban
10:00a
GTEN-V at Archbishop Hoban
11:00a
PASS Summer Spectacular
12:00p
GVB-7B Practice
12:00p
GVB-8B Practice
12:00p
Lake YMCA Pickleball
12:30p
BGOLF-V - Tannenhauf Invitational
3:00p
GVB-8W Practice
4:00p
Cheer Team Bonding
5:00p
GVB-7W Practice
7:00p
PASS Summer Spectacular Performance
10
LP Gym Floor Refinishing
7:30a
GGOLF-V - Kent Lady Rider Invitational
8:00a
GVB-9 Practice
8:00a
GVB-V,GVB-JV Practice
11:00a
GVB-8B Practice
11:00a
GVB-8W Practice
1:00p
GVB-7B Practice
1:00p
GVB-7W Practice
1:15p
GSOC-JV,GSOC-V vs. Nordonia
5:15p
BSOC-JVB - Alumni Scrimmage
7:00p
BSOC-JV,BSOC-V - Alumni Scrimmage
7:00p
PASS Summer Spectacular Performance