Lake Local
LLSD
Last updated:
5/2/2024 6:33 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
more
close
Today
Aug
25-31
st
2019
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
25
10:30a
Passion Church
26
6:30a
LP - Before School Care
8:30a
YMCA - Exercise Class
9:17a
Drama Class
12:01p
Drama Class
1:45p
Band/Flag
3:00p
GGOLF-V, GGOLF-JV vs. GlenOak
3:00p
GVB-7W Practice
3:00p
GVB-8W Practice
3:00p
GVB-9 Practice
3:00p
GVB-V,GVB-JV Practice
3:15p
LP - After School Care
4:00p
GTEN-JV at Green
4:30p
GTEN-V vs. Green
5:00p
GVB-7B,GVB-8B vs. Edison (Black)
5:15p
BSOC-JV,BSOC-V at Green
5:15p
BSOC-JVB at Green
6:00p
Kindergarten Meet the Teacher
6:00p
YMCA - Exercise Class
6:30p
Lake Athletic Booster Club Meeting
27
FIRST Day ALL Kindergarten
6:30a
LP - Before School Care
9:15a
YMCA - Exercise Class
9:17a
Drama Class
10:09a
Mentoring
12:01p
Drama Class
12:50p
Band/Flag
3:00p
GVB-7B Practice
3:00p
GVB-8W Practice
3:00p
Tennis - Indoor Practice
3:15p
LP - After School Care
3:30p
BGOLF-V, BGOLF-JV at GlenOak
4:30p
GTEN-JV (B) vs. CVCA
4:30p
GVB-7W Practice
4:30p
GVB-8B Practice
5:00p
XC-MS vs. GlenOak
5:30p
GVB-9, GVB-JV,GVB-V at Jackson
5:30p
Stark Co. Fair Band Show
28
6:30a
LP - Before School Care
9:15a
YMCA - Exercise Class
9:17a
Drama Class
12:01p
Drama Class
1:45p
Band/Flag
3:00p
GVB-9 Practice
3:00p
GVB-V,GVB-JV Practice
3:15p
LP - After School Care
4:30p
GTEN-V, GTEN-JV at GlenOak
4:30p
Volleyball Team Dinner
5:00p
GVB-7B,GVB-8B vs. Green (Black)
5:00p
GVB-7W,GVB-8W at Jackson (Gold)
5:15p
GSOC-JV,GSOC-V vs. Green
6:00p
YMCA - Exercise Class
6:45p
Boy Scouts Sign Up
29
6:30a
LP - Before School Care
9:15a
YMCA - Exercise Class
9:17a
Drama Class
12:01p
Drama Class
12:50p
Band/Flag
2:30p
After School Rehearsal
2:45p
Model UN
3:00p
GVB-7B Practice
3:15p
LP - After School Care
4:00p
Football Team Meal
4:00p
GGOLF-V, GGOLF-JV - Marlington/Salem
4:00p
GTEN-JV vs. Tallmadge
4:00p
GTEN-V at Tallmadge
4:30p
GVB-7W Practice
4:30p
GVB-8B Practice
5:00p
BSOC-JV,BSOC-V at Nordonia
5:30p
GVB-9, GVB-JV,GVB-V vs. Hoover
6:00p
Lake YMCA Adult Men's Basketball League
6:45p
LP Girl Scout Meeting Troop 61057
7:00p
Lake YMCA Adult Men's Basketball League
30
6:30a
LP - Before School Care
8:30a
YMCA - Exercise Class
9:17a
Drama Class
10:05a
Anchor Club
12:01p
Drama Class
1:45p
Band/Flag
2:30p
Band - Feed the Band
3:00p
Band
3:00p
GVB-8W Practice
3:00p
GVB-9 Practice
3:00p
GVB-V,GVB-JV Practice
3:15p
LP - After School Care
5:00p
FB Band @ Ashland
7:00p
Cheer at Ashland
7:00p
FB-V at Ashland
31
9:00a
BGOLF-V - Dover Invitational
9:00a
GVB-8B Practice
9:00a
GVB-8W Practice
9:00a
GVB-9 Practice
9:00a
GVB-V,GVB-JV Practice
9:00a
XC-HS - Ashland Invitational
9:00a
XC-MS - Ashland Invitational
10:00a
FB-9 vs. Ashland
11:00a
GVB-7B Practice
11:00a
GVB-7W Practice
12:00p
FB-JV vs. Ashland
5:15p
BSOC-JV,BSOC-V vs. Woodridge
6:15p
FB-8 - Federal League Preview (vs. East)