Lake Local
LLSD
Last updated:
5/3/2024 2:48 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
more
close
Today
Apr
25
th
-
May
1
st
2021
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
25
Mrs. Peterson - Library Book Return Holding Area
10:30a
Passion Church
3:00p
NHS- Spring Trunk or Treat
26
Mrs. Peterson - Library Book Return Holding Area
9:15a
YMCA - Exercise Class
11:54a
Study Hall
2:30p
Boys Basketball Open Gym
2:30p
MS Jazz Band
2:30p
Track Practice (HS)
2:30p
Track Practice (MS)
3:00p
Boys Tennis Conditioning/Practice
4:30p
BTEN-JV at Canton McKinley
4:30p
BTEN-V vs. Canton McKinley
5:00p
BB-9 vs. Perry
5:00p
BB-JV at Perry
5:00p
Boys Soccer
5:00p
TR-MS vs. Oakwood
5:30p
GLAX-V at Louisville
6:00p
LP Kindergarten Concert 1
6:30p
Lake Athletic Booster Club Meeting
6:30p
Lake YMCA - Girls league
27
Mrs. Peterson - Library Book Return Holding Area
7:50a
LE Running Club
9:15a
YMCA - Exercise Class
12:57p
Study Hall
2:30p
Cheer
2:30p
Girls Basketball Open Gym
2:30p
Jr. Service Club Meeting
2:30p
Track Practice (HS)
2:30p
Track Practice (MS)
2:35p
Special Ed - Department Meeting
3:00p
Boys Tennis Conditioning/Practice
3:45p
BTEN-V at Perry
4:30p
TR-HS at Canton McKinley
4:30p
Volleyball (HS) Open Gym
5:00p
BB-9 vs. GlenOak
5:00p
BB-JV vs. Glen Oak
5:00p
SB-V,SB-JV vs. Hoover
5:30p
BLAX-JV, BLAX-V at Kenston
5:30p
GLAX-V, GLAX-JV vs. Hoban
7:00p
BB-V at GlenOak
8:00p
Orchestra (HS) Concert
28
Mrs. Peterson - Library Book Return Holding Area
5:30a
YMCA - Exercise Class
9:15a
YMCA - Exercise Class
12:57p
Study Hall
2:30p
MS Jazz Band
2:30p
Track Practice (HS)
2:30p
Track Practice (MS)
2:30p
Volleyball (MS) Open Gym
3:00p
Boys Tennis Conditioning/Practice
4:15p
BTEN-JV, BTEN-V vs. Louisville
4:15p
BTEN-JV at Louisville
5:00p
BB-JV, BB-9 at Glen Oak
5:00p
BB-V vs. GlenOak
5:00p
SB-V,SB-JV vs. Jackson
5:00p
TR-MS at Green/GlenOak
6:00p
Band - End of Season Banquet
6:00p
LP Kindergarten Concert 1
6:15p
Lake YMCA - 3 on 3 Basketball
29
Mrs. Peterson - Library Book Return Holding Area
7:50a
LE Running Club
11:54a
Study Hall
2:30p
Jr. Service Club Meeting
2:30p
Track Practice (HS)
2:30p
Track Practice (MS)
2:30p
Volleyball (HS) Open Gym
3:00p
Boys Tennis Conditioning/Practice
4:00p
BTEN-JV/BTEN-V vs. Canton Central Catholic
5:00p
Girls Basketball Open Gym
5:30p
GLAX-JV vs. Hathaway Brown
5:45p
BLAX- JV/V at GlenOak
6:00p
Top 25 Banquet
7:00p
Boys Basketball Open Gym
30
Mrs. Peterson - Library Book Return Holding Area
5:30a
YMCA - Exercise Class
9:15a
YMCA - Exercise Class
11:54a
Study Hall
2:30p
Track Practice (HS)
2:30p
Track Practice (MS)
3:00p
Boys Tennis Conditioning/Practice
5:00p
BB-9 vs. Wadsworth
5:00p
BB-JV at Wadsworth
5:00p
BB-V at Wadsworth
5:00p
SB-V,SB-JV at Hudson
5:00p
TR-HS - Orrville "Red Rider" Invitational
1
Mrs. Peterson - Library Book Return Holding Area
8:00a
YMCA - Exercise Class
9:00a
BTEN-V - Federal League Tournament
9:00a
Lake YMCA - Girls Basketball League
9:00a
RFC Competition
11:00a
SB-JV vs. Ellet
12:00p
GLAX-V, GLAX-JV vs. Kent Roosevelt
1:30p
BLAX-JV/BLAX-V at Boardman
3:00p
BB-JV at Field
3:00p
BB-V vs. Field