Lake Local
LLSD
Last updated:
5/3/2024 2:48 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
more
close
Today
Apr
21-27
th
2019
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
21
10:30a
Passion Church
22
7:30a
LMHS Gym Class
8:25a
Marketing
8:30a
YMCA - Exercise Class
9:17a
Drama Class
10:00a
LMHS Gym Class
12:01p
Drama Class
1:15p
Lake Jazz at McKinley Health Care
2:30p
Track Practice (HS)
3:00p
Boys Tennis Conditioning/Practice
4:30p
Softball Team Dinner
5:00p
BB-JV vs. Ellet
5:00p
BB-V at Ellet
5:00p
GLAX-V/GLAX-JV vs. Hoover
5:00p
TR-MS at Oakwood
5:30p
Girls Basketball Open Gym
6:00p
LE Girl Scouts Troop 60547
6:00p
YMCA - Women's Basketball League
6:30p
Girl Scout Meeting Troop 60580
6:30p
Lake Athletic Booster Club Meeting
23
9:00a
Musical Meeting
9:00a
YMCA Tennis
9:15a
YMCA - Exercise Class
9:29a
LMHS Gym Class
10:37a
Drama Class
11:00a
Mentoring
11:09a
LMHS Gym Class
1:01p
Drama Class
2:30p
Track Practice (HS)
2:45p
LMHS Faculty Meeting
3:00p
Boys Tennis Conditioning/Practice
3:00p
MS Tennis Clinic Shuttle
3:00p
Volleyball (HS) Open Gym
3:00p
Volleyball (MS) Open Gym
4:30p
BTEN-JV at Jackson
4:30p
BTEN-V vs. Jackson
4:30p
TR-HS vs. Perry
5:00p
BB-9 vs. Hoover
5:00p
BB-JV vs. North Canton Hoover
5:00p
BB-V at North Canton Hoover
5:00p
SB-JV at Fairless
5:30p
YMCA - Exercise Class
6:00p
LP Kindergarten Concert 1
6:15p
Girl Scout Meeting, Troop 61083
7:00p
HS Jazz Fest
7:00p
LP Kindergarten Concert 2
24
6:45a
LMHS Faculty Meeting Make-Up
9:15a
YMCA - Exercise Class
9:29a
LMHS Gym Class
9:30a
Marketing
10:37a
Drama Class
11:09a
LMHS Gym Class
1:01p
Drama Class
2:30p
Track Practice (HS)
2:33p
Drama Club - Rehearsals
2:40p
Athletic Office Meeting
2:45p
Chess Team Meeting
3:00p
Boys Tennis Conditioning/Practice
3:00p
Girls Basketball Open Gym
3:30p
POWER OF THE PEN MEETING
4:15p
BTEN-V at Brecksville-Broadview Heights
4:15p
BTEN V, BTEN-JV vs. Brecksville-Broadview Heights
5:00p
BB-JV, BB-9 at North Canton Hoover
5:00p
BB-V vs. North Canton Hoover
5:00p
SB-V,SB-JV at Perry
6:00p
GLAX-V/GLAX-JV vs. Wadsworth
6:00p
Lake YMCA Adult 3 on 3 Basketball League
6:30p
Girl Scout Meeting, Troop 60503
7:00p
LAB Meeting
25
6:45a
Athletic Office Meeting
7:30a
LMHS Gym Class
9:15a
YMCA - Exercise Class
9:17a
Drama Class
10:00a
LMHS Gym Class
12:01p
Drama Class
2:30p
Track Practice (HS)
3:00p
Boys Tennis Conditioning/Practice
3:00p
Volleyball (HS) Open Gym
3:30p
POWER OF THE PEN MEETING
4:00p
Kindergarten Registration, step 2
4:30p
TR-HS vs. Jackson
4:30p
Volleyball (MS) Open Gym
5:30p
Stark County Library - TeensCREATE Program
5:30p
YMCA - Exercise Class
6:00p
LP Kindergarten Grade Concert
6:00p
Top 25 Banquet
6:00p
YMCA - Adult Men's Basketball League
6:30p
GLAX-V at GlenOak
6:30p
Girl Scout Meeting, Troop 61057
26
7:30a
LMHS Gym Class
7:30a
Marketing
8:30a
YMCA - Exercise Class
8:55a
1st grade to Lake Elementary
9:17a
Drama Class
10:00a
LMHS Gym Class
10:37a
Anchor Club
11:33a
Anchor Club
12:00p
Orchestra Rehearsal (HS)
12:01p
Drama Class
2:45p
Cornhole Club
3:00p
Boys Tennis Conditioning/Practice
4:30p
BB-V Tallmadge Cancer Classic (Lake vs. Nordonia)
4:45p
BTEN-JV at Green
5:00p
BB-9 at Nordonia
5:00p
BB-JV vs. Nordonia
5:00p
SB-V - Prebis Tournament
5:00p
TR-HS - Orrville "Red Rider" Invitational
5:00p
USA Wrestling Ohio Freestyle/Greco Roman Tournament
27
6:00a
USA Wrestling Ohio Freestyle/Greco Roman Tournament
9:00a
BTEN-V - Federal League Tournament
9:00a
TR-MS - Lake Meet of Champions
10:00a
SB-V - Prebis Tournament
11:00a
BB-9 at Canton South
1:00p
BLAX-V at Cleveland Heights
2:00p
BB-V at Barberton Classic
6:00p
Youth Flag Football League