Lake Local
LLSD
Last updated:
5/2/2024 6:33 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
more
close
Today
Apr
8-14
th
2018
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
8
LHS Spring Musical Production
9:45a
Holy Spirit Parish School of Religion
10:30a
Passion Church
9
LHS Spring Musical Production
6:30a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
6:45a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
7:30a
MS Gym Class
9:00a
UE Spring Spirit Sale
9:17a
Drama Class
10:00a
Student Advisory Group
12:01p
Drama Class
12:50p
AP Pre-Registration
2:30p
LMS Talent Show Practice
2:30p
Power of the Pen Meeting
2:30p
Track Practice (HS)
2:30p
Track Practice (MS)
2:45p
Musical - 42nd Street Practice
2:45p
Volleyball (HS) Open Gym
2:45p
Volleyball (MS) Open Gym
3:00p
Boys Tennis Conditioning/Practice
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:45p
Baseball/Softball Practice
4:00p
BTEN-V at Canton Central Catholic
4:00p
Track Practice (HS Throwers)
5:00p
BB-9 at McKinley
5:00p
BB-JV at McKinley
5:00p
BB-V vs. Canton McKinley
5:15p
BLAX- JV/V vs. Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy
5:45p
Girls on the Run Club
6:00p
Lake YMCA Adult Women's Basketball League
6:00p
UE PTO Meeting
6:30p
Girl Scout Troop 60532 Meeting
6:30p
Girl Scout Troop 60595 Meeting
7:00p
"Welcome to Health Tech Meeting"
10
LHS Spring Musical Production
6:30a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
6:45a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
7:30a
MS Gym Class
9:00a
UE Spring Spirit Sale
9:17a
Drama Class
10:09a
Mentoring
12:01p
Drama Class
2:30p
Track Practice (HS)
2:30p
Track Practice (MS)
2:45p
Musical - 42nd Street Practice
3:00p
Boys Tennis Conditioning/Practice
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:45p
Baseball/Softball Practice
4:00p
Track Practice (HS Throwers)
4:30p
BTEN-V/BTEN-JV at Glen Oak
4:30p
Girls Basketball Open Gym
4:30p
TR-HS at Nothwest (Canal Futon)
5:00p
BB-JV, BB-9 at Jackson
5:00p
BB-V vs. Jackson
5:00p
SB-V,SB-JV vs. Jackson
6:00p
GLAX at Beachwood
6:00p
Lake YMCA Adult 3 on 3 Basketball League
6:00p
Youth Softball Practice
6:30p
Girl Scout Troop 61012 Meeting
7:00p
Lake Youth Football Meeting
11
LHS Spring Musical Production
6:30a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
6:45a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
7:30a
MS Gym Class
9:00a
UE Spring Spirit Sale
9:17a
Drama Class
12:01p
Drama Class
12:45p
LHS Spring Musical Project Connect
1:00p
Counselor/Admin Meeting
2:30p
LMS Talent Show Practice
2:30p
Track Practice (HS)
2:30p
Track Practice (MS)
2:45p
Volleyball (HS) Open Gym
2:45p
Volleyball (MS) Open Gym
3:00p
Boys Tennis Conditioning/Practice
3:00p
Esports Club
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:45p
Baseball/Softball Practice
4:00p
Track Practice (HS Throwers)
5:00p
BB-9 vs. Jackson
5:00p
BB-JV vs. Jackson
5:00p
BB-V at Jackson
5:00p
SB-V,SB-JV vs. Hoover
5:00p
TR-MS at Crenshaw
5:45p
Girls on the Run Club
6:00p
BLAX vs. Revere
6:00p
Youth Softball Practice
6:30p
Lake YMCA Open Volleyball
12
6:30a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
6:45a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
7:30a
MS Gym Class
9:00a
UE Spring Spirit Sale
9:17a
Drama Class
12:01p
Drama Class
2:30p
Food Culture Club
2:30p
Power of the Pen Meeting
2:30p
Track Practice (HS)
2:30p
Track Practice (MS)
2:45p
LMS/LHS Department Chair Meeting
3:00p
Boys Tennis Conditioning/Practice
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:30p
Esports Club
3:45p
Baseball/Softball Practice
4:00p
Track Practice (HS Throwers)
4:15p
BTEN-V - OTCA Tournament Match - Shaker Heights
4:30p
Girls Basketball Open Gym
5:00p
BB-9 vs. Revere
5:00p
BB-JV vs. CVCA
5:00p
BB-V at CVCA
6:00p
Youth Softball Practice
6:15p
Lacrosse - Team Feed
6:30p
Cub Scouts Pack 45 Pack Meeting
7:00p
LHS Spring Musical Production
13
LHS Spring Musical Production
6:30a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
6:45a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
7:15a
MS Gym Class
7:30a
MS Gym Class
9:00a
Secondary Principal's Meeting
9:00a
UE Spring Spirit Sale
9:17a
Drama Class
10:05a
Anchor Club
11:33a
Anchor Club
12:01p
Drama Class
2:30p
Track Practice (HS)
2:30p
Track Practice (MS)
3:00p
Boys Tennis Conditioning/Practice
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:45p
BTEN-V vs. Twinsburg
3:45p
Baseball/Softball Practice
4:00p
TR-HS - Tornado Relays
4:00p
Track Practice (HS Throwers)
5:00p
BB-9 at Austintown
5:00p
BB-JV at Coventry
5:00p
BB-V vs. Coventry
5:00p
GLAX vs. Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy
5:00p
SB-JV/JV-BB at Coventry
5:00p
SB-V vs. Coventry
5:00p
TR-MS at Perry (Panther Relays)
5:30p
BLAX - V at Gilmour Academy
6:00p
BLAX-JV at Copley
6:00p
Lake YMCA Kids Night Out
7:00p
LHS Spring Musical Production
14
LHS Spring Musical Production
8:45a
Lake YMCA - Cheerleading Class
9:00a
Lake Band 5K Race
10:00a
BB-9 vs. Springfield (Double Header)
10:00a
Track Practice (HS Throwers)
1:00p
GLAX vs. Louisville
1:30p
Manchester Bus Trip
3:00p
BLAX at JV/V at Boardman
3:00p
Lake Youth Football
3:00p
SB-V,SB-JV at Austintown Fitch
6:00p
BB-V vs. Manchester
7:00p
LHS Spring Musical Production
7:30p
Health Tech - "Glow Again"