Lake Local
LLSD
Last updated:
4/26/2024 5:49 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
more
close
Today
Mar
26
th
-
Apr
1
st
2023
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
26
Classroom
Musical Storage
12:00p
Boys Soccer - Futsal
5:00p
Girls Soccer - Futsal
27
Classroom
Musical Storage
7:39a
Band
12:50p
Band
2:30p
Track Practice (HS)
2:30p
Track Practice (MS)
2:35p
Musical Rehearsal
3:00p
Boys Tennis Conditioning/Practice
5:00p
BB-9 vs. Wadsworth
5:00p
BB-JV vs. Wadsworth
5:00p
BB-V at Wadsworth
5:00p
Lake Youth Boys/Girls Lacrosse
5:30p
GLAX-V, GLAX-JV VS. Wadsworth
6:00p
Lake YMCA
6:00p
Lake YMCA - Intra Practice
6:30p
Brownie Troop 60409 Meeting
6:30p
Lake Athletic Booster Club Meeting
7:00p
Girls Basketball - Stark All Star Team Practice
28
Classroom
Musical Storage
7:39a
Band
8:00a
LE Lifetouch Spring Pictures Grades 2nd, 3rd & 4th
10:09a
Mentoring
12:50p
Band
2:30p
Track Practice (HS)
2:30p
Track Practice (MS)
2:35p
Musical Rehearsal
3:00p
BTEN-V, BTEN JV vs. Massillon
3:00p
Boys Tennis Conditioning/Practice
3:30p
POWER OF THE PEN 2022-2023 Meeting at Lake Elementary
4:30p
TR-HS vs. Jackson
5:00p
BB-9 vs. Field
5:00p
BB-JV at Wooster
5:00p
Lacrosse - Team Dinner
5:00p
Lake Youth Boys/Girls Lacrosse
5:00p
SB-JV,SB-V at Glen Oak
6:00p
French Trip Meeting
6:00p
Lake YMCA - Intra Practice
29
Classroom
Musical Storage
7:39a
Band
8:00a
LE Lifetouch Spring Pictures Grades 5th & 6th
12:50p
Band
2:30p
Jr. Service Club Meeting
2:30p
Track Practice (HS)
2:30p
Track Practice (MS)
2:35p
Musical Rehearsal
3:00p
Boys Tennis Conditioning/Practice
3:00p
Spring Sports Photos (HS Track)
4:30p
BTEN-V at Olmstead Falls
5:00p
BB-9 vs. Boardman
5:00p
BB-JV at St. Vincent/St. Mary
5:00p
BB-V vs. St.Vincent/St.Mary (HOF Alum)
5:00p
BLAX-V, BLAX-JV at Hoover
5:00p
Blue Streak Meeting
5:00p
Eric Coblentz
5:00p
Lake Youth Boys/Girls Lacrosse
5:00p
SBJV/SB-V vs. Green
6:00p
Volleyball - Meeting
6:30p
LP Girl Scout Meeting Troop 60580
30
Classroom
Musical Storage
7:39a
Band
12:50p
Band
2:30p
Track Practice (HS)
2:30p
Track Practice (MS)
2:35p
Musical Rehearsal
3:00p
Boys Tennis Conditioning/Practice
4:30p
BTEN-JV at Louisville
4:30p
BTEN-V vs. Louisville
5:00p
BB-9 vs. Wooster
5:00p
BB-V vs. St.Vincent/St.Mary
5:00p
Lake Youth Boys/Girls Lacrosse
5:00p
SB-JV vs. Boardman
5:00p
SB-V at Boardman
5:00p
SBJV/SB-V vs. Green
5:30p
GLAX-V, GLAX-JV VS. Copley
6:00p
Lake YMCA Men's Basketball
6:30p
Football - Senior Parent Meeting
31
Classroom
Musical Storage
7:39a
Band
10:00a
Navy Table -Lunch Periods
12:50p
Band
2:30p
Track Practice (HS)
2:30p
Track Practice (MS)
2:35p
Musical Rehearsal
3:00p
Boys Tennis Conditioning/Practice
5:00p
BB-JV, BB-9 at Copley
5:00p
BB-V vs. Copley
5:00p
Lake Youth Boys/Girls Lacrosse
5:00p
SB-JV vs. Ellet
5:00p
SB-V vs. Wadsworth
6:00p
Lake YMCA Intra Volleyball
1
Classroom
Musical Storage
9:00a
Lake YMCA Intra Basketball
9:00a
Musical Rehearsal
9:30a
GLAX-V, GLAX-JV at GlenOak
10:00a
Rugby Club - South Akron Snipers
10:00a
TR-HS at April Fools Co-Ed Track Meet - Woodridge
11:00a
BB-9 vs. Boardman (Double Header)
11:00a
BB-JV vs. Boardman (Double Header)
11:00a
BLAX-JV/BLAX-V vs. Vincent-St. Mary
3:00p
Canton Akron Soccer Club
5:00p
BB-V at Boardman
5:00p
Lake Youth Boys/Girls Lacrosse