Lake Local
LLSD
Last updated:
5/3/2024 2:48 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
more
close
Today
Mar
11-17
th
2018
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
11
9:45a
Holy Spirit Parish School of Religion
10:30a
Passion Church
12
6:30a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
6:45a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
9:15a
All In: Social Justice - Tunnel of Oppression Project
9:17a
Drama Class
10:00a
Health Tech Color Run Sign-Ups
11:15a
Field Trip - DECA Class Visit
12:01p
Drama Class
2:30p
Power of the Pen Meeting
2:30p
Track Practice (HS)
2:30p
Track Practice (MS)
2:45p
Auxiliary Clinics
2:45p
Musical - 42nd Street Practice
3:00p
Boys Tennis Conditioning/Practice
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:45p
Baseball/Softball Practice
3:45p
Labor/Management Group Meeting
4:00p
Track Practice (HS Throwers)
5:45p
Girls on the Run Club
6:00p
Baseball Parent Meeting
6:00p
Drumline Open Gym
6:00p
Lake YMCA Adult Women's Basketball League
6:00p
Musical - 42nd Street Practice
6:00p
UE PTO Meeting
6:30p
Girl Scout Troop 60532 Meeting
6:30p
Girl Scout Troop 60595 Meeting
7:00p
Lake Youth Volleyball
13
6:30a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
6:45a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
9:00a
UE Lifetouch Spring Pictures
9:17a
Drama Class
10:00a
Health Tech Color Run Sign-Ups
10:00a
Student Advisory Group
10:09a
Mentoring
10:15a
Field Trip - Student Advisory Group
12:01p
Drama Class
1:00p
Secondary Principal's Meeting
2:30p
Track Practice (HS)
2:30p
Track Practice (MS)
2:45p
Musical - 42nd Street Practice
3:00p
Boys Tennis Conditioning/Practice
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:45p
Baseball/Softball Practice
4:00p
Track Practice (HS Throwers)
4:30p
SB-V at Akron Spano Dome
5:00p
BB-9 vs. Firestone
5:00p
BB-JV at Firestone
5:00p
BB-V vs. Firestone
6:00p
Lake YMCA Adult 3 on 3 Basketball League
6:00p
Musical - 42nd Street Practice
6:00p
Youth Softball Practice
6:30p
Girl Scout Troop 61012 Meeting
8:00p
Royal Knights Basketball Practice
14
6:30a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
6:45a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
8:10a
Field Trip - Teen Institute to Lake Elementary
9:15a
All In: Social Justice - Tunnel of Oppression Project
9:17a
Drama Class
10:00a
Health Tech Color Run Sign-Ups
10:00a
School Safety Dialogue
12:01p
Drama Class
1:00p
Counselor/Admin Meeting
2:30p
Track Practice (HS)
2:45p
Musical - 42nd Street Practice
2:45p
Spring Sports Photos
3:00p
Boys Tennis Conditioning/Practice
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:45p
Baseball/Softball Practice
5:45p
Girls on the Run Club
6:00p
Youth Softball Practice
7:00p
BLAX at Green
15
6:30a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
6:45a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
8:30a
8th Grade Incentive Day
8:30a
8th Grade Incentive Day
9:17a
Drama Class
10:00a
8th Grade Class
10:00a
Health Tech Color Run Sign-Ups
10:00a
NHS Project - Bake Sale
10:00a
National Guard Recruiter
12:01p
Drama Class
2:30p
Food Culture Club
2:30p
Power of the Pen Meeting
2:30p
Track Practice (HS)
2:45p
Band Auxillary Clinics
2:45p
Musical - 42nd Street Practice
3:00p
Boys Tennis Conditioning/Practice
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:15p
Baseball Practice
3:45p
Baseball Practice
3:45p
Labor/Management Group Meeting
4:00p
Track Practice (HS)
5:00p
Lake Youth Volleyball
6:00p
Hartville Elementary Kindergarten Program
6:00p
Lake YMCA Adult Men's Basketball League
6:00p
Musical - 42nd Street Practice
6:00p
UE Kindergarten Musical
8:00p
Royal Knights Basketball Practice
16
6:30a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
6:45a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
7:30a
Henderson English Class
8:00a
Jazz Band at Ashland Jazz Fest
9:00a
Elementary Principal's Meeting
9:17a
Drama Class
10:00a
Health Tech Color Run Sign-Ups
10:00a
Jostens Graduation Announcement Delivery
10:00a
NHS Project - Bake Sale
10:05a
Anchor Club
11:33a
Anchor Club
12:01p
Drama Class
2:30p
Track Practice (HS)
2:30p
Track Practice (MS)
2:45p
Musical - 42nd Street Practice
3:00p
Boys Tennis Conditioning/Practice
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:45p
Baseball/Softball Practice
4:00p
Track Practice (HS Throwers)
17
8:00a
Senior Band Scholarship Interviews
8:30a
Softball Practice
8:45a
Lake YMCA - Cheerleading Class
10:00a
BB-9 at Revere
10:00a
Health Tech - "Color Run"
12:00p
BB-JV vs. Revere
12:00p
BB-V vs. Revere
2:00p
BLAX/GLAX at Poland
4:00p
Marketing - Dodgeball Tournament