Lake Local
LLSD
Last updated:
4/26/2024 5:49 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
more
close
Today
Dec
16-22
nd
2018
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
16
10:30a
Passion Church
1:00p
Passion Church
2:00p
Lake Youth Boys Accelerated Basketball
2:30p
MS Cheer - Minerva
17
7:30a
Fall OST/EOC Testing
7:30a
LMHS Gym Class
8:30a
YMCA - Exercise Class
9:00a
Bussey/DeGeorge
9:17a
Drama Class
10:00a
LMHS Gym Class
12:01p
Drama Class
2:15p
LP Christmas Parties
2:30p
Lake Middle School Play Practice
3:00p
BBK-8B Practice
3:00p
BBK-9 Practice
3:00p
GBK (HS) Practice
4:00p
BBO,GBO at GlenOak
4:00p
GBK-7B Practice
4:00p
GBK-8B Practice
4:30p
BBK-7B Practice
5:00p
BBK-7W,BBK-8W at Hartford
5:00p
BBK-V,BBK-JV Practice
6:00p
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball Practice (Grade 3)
6:00p
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball Practice (Grade 4)
6:00p
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball Practice (Grade 4)
6:00p
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball Practice (Grade 5)
6:00p
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball Practice (Grade 5)
6:00p
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball Practice (Grade 6)
6:30p
Girl Scout troop 60547
6:30p
Lake Athletic Booster Club Meeting
6:30p
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball Practice (Grade 3)
7:30p
Board of Education Regular Meeting
18
7:30a
Fall OST/EOC Testing
7:30a
Key Communicator's Meeting
7:30a
LMHS Gym Class
8:20a
Choir (Reflections) to Lake Elementary
9:00a
Bussey/DeGeorge
9:15a
YMCA - Exercise Class
9:17a
Drama Class
10:00a
LMHS Gym Class
10:09a
Mentoring
12:01p
Drama Class
2:30p
Lake Middle School Play Practice
3:00p
BBK-8W Practice
3:00p
BBK-9 Practice
3:00p
GBK (HS) Practice
4:00p
BBK-8B Practice
4:00p
BBO,GBO vs. Perry
5:00p
BBK-V,BBK-JV Practice
5:00p
GBK-7B,GBK-8B at Jackson (Gold)
5:30p
BBK-7B Practice
5:30p
BBK-7W Practice
5:30p
Girls Lacrosse Conditioning
5:30p
YMCA - Exercise Class
6:00p
Girl Scout Meeting Troops 60513 & 60594
6:00p
Lake Youth Boys Accelerated Basketball Practice
19
7:30a
Fall OST/EOC Testing
7:30a
LMHS Gym Class
8:55a
Visit to Uniontown
9:15a
YMCA - Exercise Class
9:17a
Drama Class
10:00a
LMHS Gym Class
12:01p
Drama Class
2:30p
Lake Middle School Play Practice
2:35p
Swim - Away Team Meals
2:45p
Chess Team Meeting
3:00p
BBK-9 Practice
3:00p
BBK-V,BBK-JV Practice
3:30p
POWER OF THE PEN MEETING
4:30p
BBK-7B Practice
4:30p
BBK-8B Practice
5:00p
BBK-7W,BBK-8W at Crenshaw
5:00p
GBK-7B,GBK-8B vs. Crenshaw
5:00p
Lake Youth Wrestling Picture
5:30p
BSW,GSW vs. GlenOak & Jackson at CT Branin
6:00p
GBK-JV,GBK-V vs. Cuyahoga Falls
6:00p
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball Practice (Grade 3)
6:00p
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball Practice (Grade 4)
6:00p
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball Practice (Grade 4)
6:00p
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball Practice (Grade 5)
6:00p
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball Practice (Grade 6)
6:30p
Girl Scout troop 6503
7:00p
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball Practice (Grade 5)
7:00p
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball Practice (Grade 6)
20
7:30a
Fall OST/EOC Testing
7:30a
LMHS Gym Class
9:15a
YMCA - Exercise Class
9:17a
Drama Class
10:00a
LMHS Gym Class
12:01p
Drama Class
2:30p
Lake Middle School Play Practice
3:00p
BBK-9 Practice
3:00p
BBK-V,BBK-JV Practice
3:30p
POWER OF THE PEN MEETING
4:00p
BBO,GBO at Canton McKinley
4:30p
BBK-7W Practice
4:30p
BBK-8W Practice
4:45p
Boys Basketball Team Meal
5:00p
BBK-7B,-BBK-8B vs. Hartford
5:00p
GBK (HS) Practice
5:30p
Girls Lacrosse Conditioning
6:00p
Lake Youth Girls Accelerated Basketball Practice
7:00p
GBK-7B Practice
7:00p
GBK-8B Practice
7:30p
Choir Holiday Concert (LHS)
21
7:30a
Fall OST/EOC Testing
7:30a
LMHS Gym Class
8:30a
Middle School Christmas Concert
8:30a
YMCA - Exercise Class
9:17a
Drama Class
10:00a
LMHS Gym Class
10:37a
Anchor Club
11:33a
Anchor Club
12:01p
Drama Class
1:30p
MS Girls vs. Female Staff Volleyball Game
1:41p
LMHS Gym Class
2:30p
Lake Middle School Play Practice
2:45p
Cornhole Club
3:00p
BBK-8B/8W Practice
3:00p
BBK-9 Practice
3:00p
GBK (HS) Practice
4:00p
BBK-7B Practice
4:00p
BBK-7W Practice
5:30p
GBK-7B Practice
5:30p
GBK-8B Practice
5:30p
Lake Youth Boys Accelerated Basketball
6:00p
BBK-JV,BBK-V vs. GlenOak
6:00p
YMCA - 7th/8th Grade Travel Basketball Practice
9:00p
Middle School Madness
22
8:00a
GBK (HS) Practice
8:30a
BBK-9 Practice
9:00a
BBK-7B Practice
9:00a
BBK-7W Practice
9:00a
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball Games (Grade 4)
9:00a
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball Games (Grade 5)
9:30a
WR-MS - Mentor Invitational
10:00a
BBK-V,BBK-JV Practice
10:00a
BBO,GBO - Norton Panther Challenge
10:00a
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball Games (Grade 6)
10:00a
WR-JV - Mentor invitational
10:30a
GBK-7B Practice
10:30a
GBK-8B Practice
11:00a
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball Practice (Grade 4)
11:00a
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball Practice (Grade 5)
12:00p
BBK-8B Practice
12:00p
BBK-8W Practice
12:00p
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball Practice (Grade 6)
2:00p
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball Games (Grade 3)
4:00p
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball Practice (Grade 3)
6:00p
BBK-JV,BBK-V vs. Ellet