Lake Local
LLSD
Last updated:
5/3/2024 2:48 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
more
close
Today
Dec
3-9
th
2017
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
3
9:45a
Holy Spirit Parish School of Religion
10:30a
Passion Church
12:30p
Cheer Competition
4
6:30a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
6:45a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
7:25a
Power of the Pen
7:30a
Ohio State Test Retakes
8:20a
All In Student Academy
9:00a
UE Santa Secret Shop
9:15a
Lake YMCA Cardio X-Training Class
9:17a
Drama Class
9:17a
Orchestra Holiday Concert (8th Grade & HS)-Practice
11:30a
Choir (Reflections) to Advent Lutheran Church
12:01p
Drama Class
2:30p
LMS Drama Club Practice
2:30p
Power of the Pen Meeting
2:45p
Cheer (HS) Practice
3:00p
BBK-8W Practice
3:00p
BBK-9 Practice
3:00p
BBK-V,BBK-JV Practice
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
4:00p
BBK-7B Practice
4:00p
Cheer (MS) Practice
4:30p
BBK-8B Practice
5:00p
GBK (HS) Practice
5:00p
GBK-7B,GBK-8B vs. Lehman
5:00p
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball Practice (Grade 3)
5:30p
BBK-7W Practice
5:30p
Lacrosse (Girls) Fundraiser Pick Up
6:00p
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball Practice (Grade 4)
6:00p
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball Practice (Grade 6)
6:30p
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball Practice (Grade 5)
7:00p
Orchestra Holiday Concert (6th & 7th Grades)
8:00p
Lake YMCA Adult Women's Basketball League
8:00p
Lake YMCA High School Basketball League
5
6:30a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
6:45a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
7:15a
Choir Holiday Concert (7th & 8th Grades)
7:30a
Ohio State Test Retakes
9:00a
UE Santa Secret Shop
9:15a
Lake YMCA Cardio X-Training Class
9:17a
Drama Class
10:00a
Army Recruiter
10:09a
Mentoring
11:00a
Junior Service Club Meeting
12:01p
Drama Class
2:30p
LMS Drama Club Practice
2:45p
Cheer (HS) Practice
3:00p
BBK-9 Practice
3:00p
BBK-V,BBK-JV Practice
3:00p
GBK-8B Practice
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:15p
BBK-8B/8W Practice
4:00p
Cheer (MS) Practice
4:00p
Choir Boosters Meeting
4:30p
GBK-7B Practice
5:00p
BBK-7B/7W Practice
5:00p
GBK (HS) Practice
6:00p
Choir Holiday Concert (7th & 8th Grades)- Gathering Area
6:00p
Girl Scout Troop 60513 Meeting
6:00p
Girl Scout Troop 60594 Meeting
6:00p
Lake YMCA Youth Girls Basketball Practice (Grades 3 & 4)
6:00p
Lake YMCA Youth Girls Basketball Practice (Grades 5 & 6)
6:00p
Lake YMCA Youth Girls Basketball Practice (Grades 5 & 6)
6:30p
Lake Youth Football Meeting
7:30p
Choir Holiday Concert (7th & 8th Grades)
8:00p
Lake YMCA Adult 3 on 3 Basketball League
6
HS 2-hour Delayed Start
6:30a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
6:45a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
7:00a
Ohio State Test Retakes
9:00a
UE Santa Secret Shop
9:15a
Lake YMCA Cardio X-Training Class
10:37a
Drama Class
11:09a
Air Force Recruiter
12:01p
Drama Class
12:30p
Holiday Project Connect Performance
1:00p
Counselor/Admin Meeting
2:30p
Lake Middle School Play Practice
2:30p
Model UN
2:30p
National Honor Society Meeting
2:45p
Cheer (HS) Practice
3:00p
BBK-8W Practice
3:00p
BBK-9 Practice
3:00p
BBK-V,BBK-JV Practice
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
4:30p
BBK-7W Practice
5:00p
BBK-7B,-BBK-8B at Green (Black)
5:00p
GBK (HS) Practice
5:00p
GBK-7B,GBK-8B vs. Green (Black)
5:00p
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball Practice (Grade 3)
5:00p
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball Practice (Grade 4)
5:45p
Choir (Reflections) to Inn @ Whitewood
6:00p
College Options Meeting
6:00p
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball Practice (Grade 6)
6:30p
Girl Scout Troop 60503 Meeting
6:30p
Girl Scout Troop 60510 Meeting
6:30p
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball Practice (Grade 5)
8:00p
Lake YMCA High School Basketball League
7
6:30a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
6:45a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
9:15a
Lake YMCA Cardio X-Training Class
9:17a
Drama Class
10:00a
Code Girl
10:00a
National Guard Recruiter
12:00p
Ohio State Test Retakes
12:01p
Drama Class
12:45p
LHS Ohio State Test Retakes
2:30p
LMS Drama Club Practice
2:30p
Power of the Pen Meeting
2:45p
Girls Soccer Futsal
3:00p
BBK-9 Practice
3:00p
BBK-V,BBK-JV Practice
3:00p
GBK-8B Practice
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:30p
GBK (HS) Practice
4:30p
GBK-7B Practice
4:45p
Boys Basketball Team Meal
5:00p
BBK-7W,BBK-8W at Lehman
5:00p
Cheer (MS) Practice
5:00p
Lake YMCA Youth Girls Basketball Practice (Grades 3 & 4)
5:30p
BBK-7B Practice
5:30p
BBK-8B Practice
6:00p
Lake YMCA Youth Girls Basketball Practice (Grades 5 & 6)
6:00p
Lake YMCA Youth Girls Basketball Practice (Grades 5 & 6)
6:00p
Model UN - SCHMUN
6:00p
WR-VB,WR-JV vs. Hoover
8:00p
Band Holiday Concert (7th & 8th Grades)
8:00p
Lake YMCA Men's Basketball League
8
Band Booster Fruit Sale
6:30a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
6:45a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
7:00a
Blood Drive
8:30a
Choir (Reflections) to Uniontown/Lake Elementaries
9:15a
Lake YMCA Cardio X-Training Class
9:17a
Drama Class
10:00a
Senior Cap/Gown Order Day - Jostens
10:37a
One Voice Club
11:33a
One Voice Club
12:01p
Drama Class
2:30p
Lake Middle School Play Practice
3:00p
BBK-9 Practice
3:00p
GBK (HS) Practice
3:00p
GBK-8B Practice
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:15p
BBK-8B/8W Practice
4:30p
GBK-7B Practice
5:00p
BBK-7B/7W Practice
6:00p
BBK-JV,BBK-V at Green
6:00p
Cheer at Green
6:00p
Lake YMCA 7th & 8th Grade Travel Basketball Practice
6:00p
Lake YMCA Kids Night Out
6:00p
Lake Youth Girls Accelerated Basketball Practice
9
Band Booster Fruit Sale
6:30a
Lake YMCA Youth Basketball Coaches Appreciation Breakfast
8:00a
BBK-8B/8W Practice
8:00a
Lake Youth Wrestling Dual Tournament
8:00a
Speech and Debate Tournament - Tusky Valley Speech and Debate Tournament
9:00a
Lake YMCA Youth Girls Basketball Games (Grades 3 & 4)
9:00a
Lake YMCA Youth Girls Basketball Games (Grades 5 & 6)
9:00a
Model UN - SCHMUN
9:30a
BBK-7B/7W Practice
10:00a
BBO,GBO - Norton Panther Challenge
10:00a
WR-JV - Columbiana Tami Pearl Invitational
11:00a
BBK-9 vs. Green
12:00p
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball Games (Grade 3)
12:00p
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball Games (Grade 4)
1:00p
GBK-JV,GBK-V vs. Green
1:00p
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball Games (Grade 6)
2:00p
BSW,GSW vs. Hoover & Canton McKinley at CT Branin
3:00p
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball Games (Grade 5)
3:30p
GBK-7B,GBK-8B at Perry (Gold)
5:00p
BBK-V,BBK-JV Practice