Lake Local
LLSD
Last updated:
5/9/2024 2:33 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Dec
4-10
th
2016
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
4
9:45a
Holy Spirit Parish School of Religion
10:00a
Our Redeemer Bible Church Service
10:30a
Passion Church
12:00p
Lake Youth Boys Accelerated Basketbll (Grades 3-6) Practice
5
LE Santa Secret Shop
6:30a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
6:45a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
7:00a
Orchestra Rehearsal
7:10a
Jr Service Club Meeting
7:30a
Choir (7th & 8th) Rehearsal
9:15a
Lake YMCA Cardio X-Training Class
9:17a
Drama Class
11:40a
Trip - Reflections Performance
11:40a
Trip - Reflections Performance
12:01p
Drama Class
2:30p
Power of the Pen Meeting - Room #251
2:35p
GSA Meeting
2:45p
Cheer (MS Competition) Practice
2:45p
Trip - Academic Challenge vs. St. Thomas Aquinas
3:00p
BBK-8B/8W Practice
3:00p
BBK-9 Practice
3:00p
BBK-V,BBK-JV Practice
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
4:30p
BBK-7B/7W Practice
5:00p
BBK-7B,-BBK-8B at Edison Gold
5:00p
GBK-7B,GBK-8B vs. Edison Gold
5:30p
GBK (HS) Practice
6:00p
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball Practice (Grade 3)
6:00p
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball Practice (Grade 4)
6:30p
Girl Scout Troop 60547 Meeting
6:30p
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball Practice (Grade 5)
6:30p
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball Practice (Grade 6)
7:00p
Orchestra (6th & 7th) Holiday Concert
6
6:30a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
6:45a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
7:30a
Choir (7th & 8th) Rehearsal
9:15a
Lake YMCA Cardio X-Training Class
9:17a
Drama Class
10:09a
Mentoring
12:01p
Drama Class
2:45p
Cheer (HS) Practice
2:45p
Girls Soccer Futsal
3:00p
BBK-9 Practice
3:00p
BBK-V,BBK-JV Practice
3:00p
GBK-8B Practice
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:15p
BBK-8B Practice
3:30p
PTO Meeting Lake Elementary
4:00p
BBO,GBO at Hoover
4:00p
Choir Boosters Meeting
4:30p
GBK-7B Practice
5:00p
BBK-7B Practice
5:00p
BBK-7W,BBK-8W at Green Orange
5:00p
Cheer and Dance Clinic
5:30p
GBK (HS) Practice
6:00p
Girl Scout Troop 60513 Meeting
6:00p
Girl Scout Troop 60594 Meeting
6:00p
Lake YMCA Youth Girls Basketball Practice (Grades 3 & 4)
6:30p
Choir (7th & 8th) Concert Warm-Up
6:30p
Lake YMCA Youth Girls Basketball Practice (Grades 5 & 6)
7:00p
Lake Youth Football Meeting
7:30p
Choir (7th & 8th) Holiday Concert
9:00p
Lake YMCA Adult Volleyball
7
Delayed Start Day - LHS
LE Santa Secret Shop
LE Santa Secret Shop
6:30a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
6:45a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
7:00a
Band (7th & 8th) Rehearsal
9:00a
UE Santa Secrety Shop (Dec 7 thru Dec 9)
9:15a
Lake YMCA Cardio X-Training Class
9:17a
Drama Class
10:00a
Marines Display
11:05a
Jazz Band Rehearsal
12:01p
Drama Class
2:45p
Cheer (HS) Practice
2:45p
LHS Academic Challenge
3:00p
BBK-9 Practice
3:00p
BBK-V,BBK-JV Practice
3:00p
GBK-8B Practice
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:00p
Pre-bid Meeting with Contractors
3:40p
Elementary Curriculum Council Meeting
3:45p
BBK-8B Practice
4:30p
GBK-7B Practice
5:00p
BBK-7B,-BBK-8B vs. Jackson Purple
5:00p
BBK-7W,BBK-8W at Hoover Orange
5:00p
Cheer and Dance Clinic
5:30p
BBK-7B Practice
5:30p
GBK (HS) Practice
5:50p
Trip - Reflections Performance
6:00p
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball Practice (Grade 3)
6:00p
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball Practice (Grade 4)
6:30p
Girl Scout Troop 60510 Meeting
6:30p
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball Practice (Grade 5)
6:30p
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball Practice (Grade 6)
7:00p
LAB Meeting
7:30p
Lake Youth Girls Accelerated Basketball Practice (Grades 5-6)
8
LE Santa Secret Shop
6:30a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
6:45a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
7:00a
Band (7th & 8th) Rehearsal
7:30a
USAS/USPS CYE MEETING
8:45a
Lake Middle School 7th Grade Activity
9:15a
Lake YMCA Cardio X-Training Class
9:17a
Drama Class
10:00a
Navy Display
12:01p
Drama Class
12:20p
Trip - Reflections Performance
2:30p
Power of the Pen Meeting - Room 251
2:45p
Cheer (MS Competition) Practice
3:00p
BBK-V,BBK-JV Practice
3:00p
GBK-8B Practice
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:15p
BBK-8B/8W Practice
4:30p
GBK-7B Practice
4:45p
Boys Basketball Team Meal
5:00p
BBK-7B/7W Practice
5:00p
BBK-9 at St. Thomas Aquinas
5:00p
GBK-7B "B" vs. Heritage
5:30p
GBK (HS) Practice
6:00p
GBK-8B "B" vs. St. Paul's North Canton
6:00p
Lake YMCA Youth Girls Basketball Practice (Grades 3 & 4)
6:00p
WR-VB,WR-JV at Hoover
6:30p
Lake YMCA Youth Girls Basketball Practice (Grades 5 & 6)
7:30p
Lake Youth Girls Accelerated Basketball Practice (Grades 5-6)
8:00p
Band (7th & 8th) Holiday Concert
9:00p
Lake YMCA Mens Basketball League
9
Band Booster Fruit Sale
LE Santa Secret Shop
6:30a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
6:45a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
7:30a
USAS/USPS CYE MEETING
9:15a
Lake YMCA Cardio X-Training Class
9:17a
Drama Class
10:37a
One Voice Club
11:33a
One Voice Club
12:01p
Drama Class
2:30p
Track Informational Meeting
2:45p
Cheer (MS Competition) Practice
3:00p
BBK-9 Practice
3:00p
GBK-8B Practice
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:00p
Stark County District Library-"Santa Story Time" Set-Up
3:15p
BBK-8B/8W Practice
3:15p
GBK (HS) Practice
4:15p
Dance Team Meal
4:30p
GBK-7B Practice
5:00p
BBK-7B/7W Practice
5:00p
BSW,GSW at Central Catholic
5:30p
Cheer/Dance Clinic Meeting Place
6:00p
BBK-JV,BBK-V vs. Green
10
Band Booster Fruit Sale
Stark County District Library-"Santa Story Time"
8:00a
BBK-8B Practice
8:00a
GBK-7B Practice
8:00a
Lake YMCA Cardio X-Training
9:00a
BBK-V,BBK-JV Practice - Shoot
9:00a
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball Games (Grade 4)
9:00a
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball Games (Grade 5)
9:00a
Lake YMCA Youth Girls Basketball Games (Grades 3 & 4)
9:30a
GBK-8B Practice
10:00a
BBK-7W,BBK-8W vs. Hartford
10:00a
BBK-9 at Green
10:00a
GBK (HS) Practice - Shoot
10:00a
WR-VW - Columbiana Tami Pearl Invitational
11:00a
BBK-7B Practice
11:00a
Lake YMCA Youth Girls Basketball Games (Grades 5 & 6)
12:00p
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball Games (Grade 3)
12:00p
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball Games (Grade 6)
1:00p
GBK-JV,GBK-V at Green
1:30p
Lake YMCA Birthday Party
2:00p
BSW,GSW vs. Hoover & Canton McKinley at CT Branin
6:00p
BBK-JV,BBK-V at New Philadelphia
7:30p
Cheer at New Philadelphia