Lake Local
LLSD
Last updated:
5/3/2024 2:48 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
more
close
Today
Nov
5-11
th
2017
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
5
9:45a
Holy Spirit Parish School of Religion
10:30a
Passion Church
6
6:30a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
6:45a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
8:30a
LMS Reading Assistance
9:15a
Lake YMCA Cardio X-Training Class
9:17a
Drama Class
10:30a
6th Grade Ski Club Sign Ups
12:00p
Board of Elections Delivery/Set-Up
12:01p
Drama Class
2:30p
LMS Drama Club
2:30p
Power of the Pen Meeting
2:35p
LMS Faculty Council Meeting
2:45p
Cheer (HS) Practice
2:45p
Trip - Academic Challenge vs. North Canton Hoover
3:00p
BBK-9 Practice
3:00p
BBK-V,BBK-JV Practice
3:00p
GBK-7B Practice
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:15p
BBK-8B/8W Practice
4:30p
GBK-8B Practice
5:00p
BBK-7B/7W Practice
5:30p
GBK (HS) Practice
6:00p
Girls on the Run Club
6:00p
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball Practice (Grade 3)
6:00p
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball Practice (Grade 4)
6:00p
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball Practice (Grade 6)
6:00p
Wrestling Parent Meeting
6:30p
Girl Scout Troop 60547 Meeting
6:30p
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball Practice (Grade 5)
8:00p
Lake YMCA Adult Women's Basketball League
8:00p
Lake YMCA High School Basketball League
7
6:30a
Board of Elections
6:30a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
6:45a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
9:15a
Lake YMCA Cardio X-Training Class
9:17a
Drama Class
10:00a
6th Grade Ski Club Meeting
10:00a
Army Recruiter
10:09a
Mentoring
11:00a
Winter Sports Photos
12:01p
Drama Class
2:30p
LMS Drama Club
2:45p
Cheer (HS) Practice
2:45p
Winter Sports Photos
3:00p
BBK-9 Practice
3:00p
BBK-V,BBK-JV Practice
3:00p
GBK-7B Practice
3:00p
IEP Program Demo
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:15p
BBK-8B/8W Practice
4:00p
Choir Boosters Meeting
4:30p
GBK-8B Practice
5:00p
BBK-7B/7W Practice
6:00p
GBK-V at Nordonia
6:00p
Girl Scout Troop 60513 Meeting
6:00p
Girl Scout Troop 60594 Meeting
6:00p
Lake YMCA Youth Girls Basketball Practice (Grades 3 & 4)
6:00p
Lake YMCA Youth Girls Basketball Practice (Grades 5 & 6)
6:00p
Lake YMCA Youth Girls Basketball Practice (Grades 5 & 6)
7:00p
Boy Scout Pack 45 Meeting
8
6:30a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
6:45a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
8:30a
LMS Reading Assistance
9:15a
Lake YMCA Cardio X-Training Class
9:17a
Drama Class
10:00a
6th Grade Ski Club Meeting
12:01p
Drama Class
1:00p
Counselor/Admin Meeting
2:30p
LMS Drama Auditions
2:45p
Cheer (HS) Practice
3:00p
BBK-9 Practice
3:00p
GBK (HS) Practice
3:00p
ImPACT Testing
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:15p
BBK-8B/8W Practice
3:40p
Elementary Curriculum Council Meeting
4:30p
GBK-7B Practice
4:30p
GBK-8B Practice
5:00p
BBK-7B/7W Practice
5:00p
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball Practice (Grade 3)
5:00p
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball Practice (Grade 4)
6:00p
BBK-JV vs. Harding and Mentor
6:00p
BBK-V vs. Harding and Mentor (at Harding)
6:00p
GBK (HS) Parent Meeting
6:00p
Girls on the Run Club
6:00p
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball Practice (Grade 6)
6:30p
Girl Scout Troop 60510 Meeting
6:30p
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball Practice (Grade 5)
8:00p
Lake YMCA High School Basketball League
9
6:30a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
6:45a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
8:30a
LMS Reading Assistance
9:00a
Secondary Principal's Meeting
9:15a
7th Grade Language Arts Class
9:15a
Lake YMCA Cardio X-Training Class
9:17a
Drama Class
10:00a
6th Grade Ski Club Meeting
12:01p
Drama Class
2:30p
Power of the Pen Meeting
2:45p
LMS/LHS Department Chair Meeting
2:45p
Model UN
2:45p
Winter Sports Photos
3:00p
BBK-9 Practice
3:00p
GBK-7B Practice
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:15p
BBK-8B/8W Practice
3:30p
Construction Project Pre-Bid Meeting
4:00p
Football Team Meal
4:30p
GBK-8B Practice
4:45p
BBK-V,BBK-JV Practice
5:00p
BBK-7B/7W Practice
5:00p
Cheer (MS) Practice
6:00p
Lake YMCA Youth Girls Basketball Games (Grades 3 & 4)
6:30p
AP Movie Night
6:30p
GBK (HS) Practice
6:30p
Girl Scout investiture
6:30p
Lake YMCA Youth Girls Basketball Games (Grades 5 & 6)
8:00p
Lake YMCA Men's Basketball League
10
TBD
UE Lifetouch Yearbook Pictures
6:30a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
6:45a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
7:30a
Choir - Reflection Practice
7:30a
Veterans Day Morning Reception
8:30a
Veterans Day Ceremony
8:50a
Miss Dutton's KG Class Veterans Day Program
9:15a
Lake YMCA Cardio X-Training Class
9:17a
Drama Class
10:00a
6th Grade Ski Club Meeting
10:37a
Anchor Club
11:33a
Anchor Club
12:01p
Drama Class
2:30p
Winter Sports Photos
3:00p
BBK-9 Practice
3:00p
BBK-V,BBK-JV Practice
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
4:30p
GBK-7B Practice
4:30p
GBK-8B Practice
5:00p
Cheer (HS) Practice
5:00p
Lake Youth Girls Accelerated Basketball Practice
6:00p
Cheer Competition Set-Up
6:00p
GBK (HS) Practice
11
7:30a
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball Pictures
8:00a
BBK-8W Practice
8:00a
Cheer Competition
8:00a
GBK (HS) Practice
8:00a
Speech and Debate Tournament - Wadsworth
10:00a
BBK-JV/V vs Marlington
10:30a
BBK-9 vs Marlington/Austintown Fitch
11:00a
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball Games (Grade 4)
12:00p
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball Games (Grade 3)
1:00p
BBK-7B/7W Practice
1:30p
GBK-7B/8B at Marlington
2:30p
BBK-8B Practice
3:00p
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball Games (Grade 5)
3:00p
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball Games (Grade 6)