Lake Local
LLSD
Last updated:
5/19/2024 9:22 am
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Nov
13-19
th
2016
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
13
9:45a
Holy Spirit Parish School of Religion
10:00a
Our Redeemer Bible Church Service
10:30a
Passion Church
14
6:30a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
6:45a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
9:15a
Lake YMCA Cardio X-Training Class
9:17a
Drama Class
10:30a
LE Student Council Thanksgiving Food Drive
12:01p
Drama Class
2:30p
Lake Admin PD Session
2:30p
Power of the Pen Meeting - Room #251
2:35p
GSA Meeting
2:45p
Cheer (MS Competition) Practice
2:45p
Trip - Academic Challenge vs. Sandy Valley
3:00p
BBK-9 Practice
3:00p
GBK-8B Practice
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:15p
BBK-8B/8W Practice
3:15p
GBK (HS) Practice
4:30p
GBK-7B Practice
5:00p
BBK-7B/7W Practice
5:30p
BBK-V,BBK-JV Practice
6:00p
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball Practice (Grade 3)
6:00p
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball Practice (Grade 4)
6:00p
UE PTO Meeting
6:30p
Girl Scout Troop 60532 Meeting
6:30p
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball Practice (Grade 5)
6:30p
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball Practice (Grade 6)
15
6:30a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
6:45a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
9:00a
LMS Parent Group Meeting
9:15a
Lake YMCA Cardio X-Training Class
9:17a
Drama Class
10:09a
Mentoring
12:01p
Drama Class
2:30p
YMCA Program Youth Government
2:45p
Cheer (HS) Practice
2:45p
LHS Faculty Meeting
3:00p
BBK-9 Practice
3:00p
BBK-V,BBK-JV Practice
3:00p
GBK-8B Practice
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:15p
GBK (HS) Practice
4:00p
BBK-7B Practice
4:00p
GBK-7B Practice
4:30p
Cheer (MS) Practice
5:30p
BBK-7W Practice
5:30p
BBK-8B/8W Practice
5:30p
Lake YMCA Youth Girls Basketball Practice (Grades 5 & 6)
5:45p
Fall Sports Recognition Night
6:00p
Girl Scout Troop 60513 Meeting
6:00p
Girl Scout Troop 60594 Meeting
6:30p
MS Lego League Club
7:00p
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball Clinic with Canton Charge
7:00p
Lake YMCA Youth Girls Basketball Practice (Grades 3 & 4)
9:00p
Lake YMCA Adult Volleyball
16
6:30a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
6:45a
LHS Faculty Meeting Make-up
6:45a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
7:20a
Jr. Service Club Meeting
9:15a
Lake YMCA Cardio X-Training Class
9:17a
Drama Class
10:00a
Marines Display
12:01p
Drama Class
2:45p
Cheer (HS) Practice
2:45p
LHS Academic Challenge
3:00p
GBK-8B Practice
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:15p
BBK-8B/8W Practice
3:15p
GBK (HS) Practice
4:30p
GBK-7B Practice
4:30p
Winter Sports Photos
5:00p
BBK-7B/7W Practice
5:00p
Dance Team Practice
5:00p
Stark County District Library-Guest Speaker
5:30p
BBK-JV,BBK-V vs. Stow
6:00p
BBK-9 at Stow
6:00p
LMS Polymer Family Night
6:00p
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball Practice (Grade 3)
6:00p
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball Practice (Grade 4)
6:30p
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball Practice (Grade 5)
6:30p
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball Practice (Grade 6)
17
6:30a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
6:45a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
9:15a
Lake YMCA Cardio X-Training Class
9:17a
Drama Class
12:01p
Drama Class
2:00p
LMS Academic Lab
2:30p
Power of the Pen Meeting - Room 251
2:40p
MS Curriculum Council Meeting
2:45p
Cheer (MS Competition) Practice
3:00p
BBK-9 Practice
3:00p
BBK-V,BBK-JV Practice
3:00p
GBK-8B Practice
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
4:00p
BBK-7B Practice
4:15p
BBK-7W,BBK-8W vs. Berlin Hiland
4:30p
BBK-8B Practice
4:30p
GBK-7B Practice
5:30p
GBK-V,GBK-JV at Hudson and Aurora
6:00p
Girl Scout Troop 60607 Meeting
6:00p
Lake YMCA Small Stuff and Kindergarten Pictures
6:00p
Lake YMCA Youth Girls Basketball Practice (Grades 3 & 4)
6:30p
Cub Scouts Pack 45 Pack Meeting
6:30p
Lake YMCA Youth Girls Basketball Practice (Grades 5 & 6)
9:00p
Lake YMCA Men's Basketball League
18
AP Euro - Washington DC Trip
Jr. Service Club
6:30a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
6:45a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
7:00a
Blood Drive
9:00a
Elementary Principals Meeting
9:15a
Lake YMCA Cardio X-Training Class
2:45p
Cheer (MS Competition) Practice
3:00p
BBK-9 Practice
3:00p
GBK-8B Practice
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:15p
BBK-8B/8W Practice
3:15p
GBK (HS) Practice
4:30p
Cheer (HS) Practice
4:30p
GBK-7B Practice
5:00p
BBK-7B/7W Practice
5:30p
BBK-V,BBK-JV Practice
6:00p
WR-VB - Carrollton Preview
9:00p
Middle School Madness
19
AP Euro - Washington DC Trip
6:45a
Trip - Copley Speech and Debate Tournament
8:00a
BBK-7W/8W Practice
8:00a
Lake Elementary Cookies and Canvas
8:00a
Lake YMCA Cardio X-Training
8:00a
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball Pictures
8:00a
Lake Youth Wrestling "Wrestle-Off" Tournament
9:00a
BBK-9 Practice
9:00a
BBK-V,BBK-JV Practice
9:00a
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball Games (Grade 5)
9:00a
Lake YMCA Youth Girls Basketball Games (Grades 3 & 4)
9:00a
WR-VB vs. Oregon Clay and West Branch
9:30a
BBK-7B,BBK-8B vs. Marlington
9:30a
BBK-7B/7W Practice
10:00a
GBK-8B at. Green
10:00a
GBK-V,GBK-JV at Highland and Smithville
11:00a
GBK-7B vs. Green
11:00a
Lake YMCA Youth Girls Basketball Games (Grades 5 & 6)
12:00p
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball Games (Grade 3)
12:00p
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball Games (Grade 6)
1:00p
BBO,GBO - Springfield Spartans Kickoff Classic
1:00p
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball Games (Grade 4)