Lake Local
LLSD
Last updated:
5/2/2024 2:33 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
more
close
Today
Oct
29
th
-
Nov
4
th
2017
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
29
9:45a
Holy Spirit Parish School of Religion
10:30a
Passion Church
30
6:30a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
6:45a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
8:30a
LMS Reading Assistance
9:15a
Lake YMCA Cardio X-Training Class
9:17a
Drama Class
11:00a
Jr. Service Club Meeting
11:55a
LMS 7th Grade Ski Club Sign Ups
12:00p
UE Fall Spirit Sale
12:01p
Drama Class
2:30p
LMS Drama Club
2:30p
Power of the Pen Meeting
2:45p
Cheer (HS) Practice
3:00p
GBK (HS) Practice
3:00p
GBK-7B Practice
3:00p
GBK-8B Practice
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:30p
Boys Basketball (Grade 8) Open Gym
4:30p
Boys Basketball (Grade 7) Open Gym
5:45p
Lake Youth Football Blue/White Practice
6:00p
Girls on the Run Club
6:00p
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball Practice (Grade 3)
6:00p
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball Practice (Grade 4)
6:00p
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball Practice (Grade 6)
6:30p
Girl Scout Troop 60532 Meeting
6:30p
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball Practice (Grade 5)
7:00p
Boys Basketball Open Gym
8:00p
Lake YMCA Adult Women's Basketball League
31
6:30a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
6:45a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
9:15a
Lake YMCA Cardio X-Training Class
9:17a
Drama Class
10:09a
Mentoring
11:55a
LMS 7th Grade Ski Club Sign Ups
12:00p
UE Fall Spirit Sale
12:01p
Drama Class
1:45p
LE Halloween Parties
2:30p
LMS Drama Club
3:00p
GBK (HS) Practice
3:00p
GBK-7B Practice
3:00p
GBK-8B Practice
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
6:00p
Lake YMCA Youth Girls Basketball Practice (Grades 3 & 4)
6:00p
Lake YMCA Youth Girls Basketball Practice (Grades 5 & 6)
6:00p
Lake YMCA Youth Girls Basketball Practice (Grades 5 & 6)
8:00p
Lake YMCA Adult 3 on 3 Basketball League
1
District 2-hr Delayed Start
HS 2-hour Delayed Start
6:30a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
6:45a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
8:30a
LMS Reading Assistance
9:15a
Lake YMCA Cardio X-Training Class
10:00a
UE LATE START - School starts @ 10:45
10:37a
Drama Class
11:09a
Air Force Recruiter
11:55a
LMS 7th Grade Ski Club Sign Ups
12:00p
UE Fall Spirit Sale
1:01p
Drama Class
2:30p
LMS Drama Club
2:30p
National Honor Society Meeting
2:45p
Cheer (HS) Practice
3:00p
GBK (HS) Practice
3:00p
GBK-7B Practice
3:00p
GBK-8B Practice
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:30p
Boys Basketball (Grade 8) Open Gym
3:30p
Esports Club
4:30p
Boys Basketball (Grade 7) Open Gym
5:45p
Lake Youth Football Blue/White Game
6:00p
Girls on the Run Club
6:00p
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball Practice (Grade 3)
6:00p
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball Practice (Grade 4)
6:00p
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball Practice (Grade 6)
6:30p
Girl Scout Troop 60503 Meeting
6:30p
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball Practice (Grade 5)
2
6:30a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
6:45a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
8:30a
HE Picture Retake Day
8:30a
LMS Reading Assistance
9:00a
UE Lifetouch Picture Retake Day
9:15a
Lake YMCA Cardio X-Training Class
9:17a
Drama Class
10:00a
National Guard Recruiter
10:00a
Senior Cap/Gown Order Day - Jostens
11:55a
LMS 7th Grade Ski Club Sign Ups
12:00p
UE Fall Spirit Sale
12:01p
Drama Class
2:30p
Power of the Pen Meeting
2:45p
Model UN
3:00p
Esports Club
3:00p
GBK-7B Practice
3:00p
GBK-8B Practice
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
4:00p
Football Team Meal
5:00p
Cheer (MS) Practice
6:00p
GVB-V - OHSAA Division 4 Regional Semi-Finals Tournament
6:00p
Lake YMCA Youth Girls Basketball Practice (Grades 3 & 4)
6:00p
Lake YMCA Youth Girls Basketball Practice (Grades 5 & 6)
6:00p
Lake YMCA Youth Girls Basketball Practice (Grades 5 & 6)
8:00p
Lake YMCA Men's Basketball League
3
6:30a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
6:45a
LHS Staff/Faculty Breakfast
6:45a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
9:00a
Administrative Team Meeting
9:00a
UE Popcorn Day
9:15a
Lake YMCA Cardio X-Training Class
9:17a
Drama Class
10:37a
Anchor Club
11:33a
Anchor Club
11:55a
LMS 7th Grade Ski Club Sign Ups
12:00p
UE Fall Spirit Sale
12:01p
Drama Class
2:45p
Cheer (HS) Practice
3:00p
BBK-V,BBK-JV Practice
3:00p
GBK-7B Practice
3:00p
GBK-8B Practice
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:15p
BBK-7B/8B Practice
5:30p
GBK (HS) Practice
5:30p
Lake Youth Girls Accelerated Basketball Practice
6:00p
Lake YMCA Kids Night Out
4
8:00a
BBK-9 Practice
8:00a
BBK-V,BBK-JV Practice
8:00a
CPR Training
8:00a
Speech and Debate Tournament - Perry
9:00a
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball Practice (Grade 4)
9:00a
Lake YMCA Youth Girls Basketball Games (Grades 3 & 4)
9:00a
Lake YMCA Youth Girls Basketball Games (Grades 5 & 6)
10:30a
GBK-V, GBK-JV at Tuslaw
11:00a
BBK-7B/8B Practice
12:00p
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball Practice (Grade 3)
12:00p
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball Practice (Grade 6)
1:00p
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball Practice (Grade 5)
2:00p
GVB-V - OHSAA Division 4 Regional Finals Tournament
3:00p
XC-HS - State Meet