Lake Local
LLSD
Last updated:
5/3/2024 2:48 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
more
close
Today
Jan
21-27
th
2018
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
21
9:45a
Holy Spirit Parish School of Religion
10:30a
Passion Church
12:00p
Lake Youth Boys Accelerated Basketball Practice
12:45p
HS Cheer Competition at Newton Falls
22
6:30a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
6:45a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
9:17a
Drama Class
10:00a
NYC Trip - Payment 3 Collection Day
12:01p
Drama Class
2:30p
Lake Middle School Play Practice
2:30p
Power of the Pen Meeting
2:45p
Cheer (HS) Practice
3:00p
BBK-9 Practice
3:00p
BBK-V,BBK-JV Practice
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:15p
BBL 7-W/BBK-8W Practice
3:30p
LPDC Committee Meeting
4:00p
BBO,GBO vs. Hoover
4:00p
Cheer (MS) Practice
5:00p
BBK-7B,-BBK-8B at Hoover (Orange)
5:00p
GBK (HS) Practice
5:00p
GBK-7B vs. Hoover (Orange)
6:00p
Lake Athletic Booster Club Meeting
6:00p
Lake Youth Girls Accelerated Basketball
6:15p
GBK-8B vs Perry (Gold)
6:30p
Girl Scout Troop 60547 Meeting
6:30p
Girl Scout Troop 60595 Meeting
6:30p
LHS Legal Studies Mock Trial Practice
7:00p
AP Euro Extra Credit Movie Night
7:00p
Lake Youth Volleyball
23
6:30a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
6:45a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
9:17a
Drama Class
10:00a
NYC Trip - Payment 3 Collection Day
10:09a
Mentoring
12:01p
Drama Class
2:30p
Lake Middle School Play Practice
2:35p
Swim - Away Team Meals
2:45p
Girls Soccer Futsal
3:00p
GBK (HS) Practice
3:00p
GBK-7B Practice
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:15p
BBK-8B Practice
4:00p
PBL Course
4:30p
GBK-8B Practice
5:00p
BBK-7B Practice
5:00p
BBK-7W,BBK-8W at Oakwood (Gold)
5:00p
BBK-9 at Perry
5:30p
BSW,GSW at Massillon Washington
6:00p
BBK-JV,BBK-V vs. GlenOak HS
6:00p
Lake Youth Boys Accelerated Basketball Practice
6:30p
Girl Scout Troop 61012 Meeting
7:00p
LAB Meeting
8:00p
Lake YMCA Adult 3 on 3 Basketball League
8:00p
Royal Knights Basketball Practice
24
6:30a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
6:45a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
9:17a
Drama Class
12:01p
Drama Class
2:30p
Lake Middle School Play Practice
2:45p
Cheer (HS) Practice
3:00p
BBK-9 Practice
3:00p
GBK (HS) Practice
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:15p
BBK-7B Practice
3:15p
BBK-8B Practice
3:30p
Academic Challenge Meet
3:30p
Esports Club
3:40p
Elementary Curriculum Council Meeting
5:00p
BBK-7W,BBK-8W vs Hoover (Orange)
5:00p
BBK-V,BBK-JV Practice
5:00p
GBK-7B Practice
5:00p
Girls Basketball Team Meal
5:00p
State Wrestling Duals (OHSAA Team Regional Quarterfinal)
6:00p
Lake Youth Boys Accelerated Basketball Practice
6:30p
GBK-8B Practice
6:30p
LHS Legal Studies Mock Trial Practice
8:00p
Lake YMCA High School Basketball League
25
6:30a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
6:45a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
8:25a
Current Sophomore/Rising Junior Scheduling Meeting
9:17a
Drama Class
12:01p
Drama Class
2:30p
Lake Middle School Play Practice
2:30p
Power of the Pen Meeting
2:45p
Model UN
3:00p
BBK-9 Practice
3:00p
BBK-V,BBK-JV Practice
3:00p
Esports Club
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:15p
BBK-8W Practice
3:50p
LHS Parent/Teacher Conferences
4:00p
Academic Challenge Meet
4:30p
BBK-7W Practice
4:45p
Boys Basketball Team Meal
5:00p
BBK-7B,-BBK-8B vs. Hoover (Black)
5:00p
Cheer (MS) Practice
5:00p
GBK-7B,GBK-8B at Hoover (Black)
6:00p
GBK-JV,GBK-V vs. Dover
6:00p
Lake YMCA Adult Men's Basketball League
6:00p
Lake Youth Boys Accelerated Basketball Practice
6:30p
8th Grade Parent Meeting
8:00p
Royal Knights Basketball Practice
26
6:30a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
6:45a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
7:00a
LHS Legal Studies Mock Trial
8:25a
NYC Trip Meeting
9:17a
Drama Class
10:37a
Anchor Club
11:33a
Anchor Club
12:01p
Drama Class
2:30p
Lake Middle School Play Practice
2:35p
Swim - Away Team Meals
3:00p
GBK (HS) Practice
3:00p
GBK-7B Practice
3:00p
GBK-8B Practice
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:15p
BBK-8B/8W Practice
4:30p
BBK-9, BBK-JV,BBK-V vs. Central Catholic HS
4:30p
BSW,GSW at Green
5:00p
BBK-7B/7W Practice
6:00p
Lake YMCA 7th & 8th Grade Travel Basketball Practice
6:00p
Lake Youth Girls Accelerated Basketball Practice
7:00p
Lake Youth Girls Accelerated Basketball
9:00p
Lake YMCA Middle School Madness
27
7:00a
Speech and Debate Tournament - Norton Speech and Debate Tournament
8:00a
BBK-9 Practice
8:00a
GBK-7B/8B Practice
9:00a
BBK-V,BBK-JV Practice
9:00a
WR-MS - Federal League Tournament
9:00a
Youth Cheer/Dance Clinic
9:30a
BBK-8B/8W Practice
10:00a
BBO,GBO East Canton Tournament
10:00a
Lake YMCA 7th/8th Grade Travel Basketball League Games
10:30a
GBK (HS) Practice
11:00a
BBK-7B/7W Practice
11:00a
Lake YMCA 7th/8th Grade Travel Basketball League Games
1:00p
GBK-JV,GBK-V at Perry
1:00p
Gymnastics - High School Invitational
1:00p
Lake Youth Girls Accelerated Basketball
2:00p
BSW,GSW vs Central Catholic
2:00p
Lake YMCA 7th/8th Grade Travel Basketball League Games
5:30p
WR-VB,WR-JV vs Claymont