Lake Local
LLSD
Last updated:
4/26/2024 2:31 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
more
close
Today
Jan
1-7
th
2017
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
1
New Year's Day
10:30a
Passion Church
2
Winter Break
8:00a
GBK-7B/8B Practice
9:00a
BBK-9 Practice
9:00a
BBK-V,BBK-JV Practice
9:15a
Lake YMCA Cardio X-Training Class
9:30a
BBK-8B/8W Practice
11:00a
BBK-7B/7W Practice
11:00a
GBK (HS) Practice
6:00p
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball Practice (Grade 4)
6:00p
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball Practice (Grade 5)
6:00p
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball Practice (Grade 6)
6:30p
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball Practice (Grade 3)
3
6:30a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
6:45a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
9:15a
Lake YMCA Cardio X-Training Class
9:17a
Drama Class
12:01p
Drama Class
2:30p
Boys Lacrosse Informational Meeting
2:30p
National Honor Society Meeting
2:30p
Power of the Pen Meeting - Room #251
2:45p
Girls Soccer Futsal
3:00p
BBK-8W Practice
3:00p
BBK-9 Practice
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:15p
GBK (HS) Practice
4:00p
BBK-7W Practice
4:00p
Choir Boosters Meeting
5:00p
BBK-7B,-BBK-8B vs. Lehman
5:00p
GBK-7B,GBK-8B at Lehman
6:00p
BBK-JV,BBK-V at Central Catholic
6:00p
Cheer at Central Catholic
6:00p
Girl Scout Troop 60513 Meeting
6:00p
Girl Scout Troop 60594 Meeting
4
6:30a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
6:45a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
8:20a
LHS Legal Studies Mock Trial Practice
9:15a
Lake YMCA Cardio X-Training Class
9:17a
Drama Class
10:00a
Marines Display
12:01p
Drama Class
2:30p
Lake Middle School Play Practice
2:30p
Power of the Pen Meeting - Room #251
2:45p
Cheer (HS) Practice
3:00p
BBK-9 Practice
3:00p
BBK-V,BBK-JV Practice
3:00p
GBK-8B Practice
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:15p
BBK-8B Practice
4:30p
Dance Team Practice
4:30p
GBK-7B Practice
5:00p
BBK-7B Practice
5:00p
BBK-7W,BBK-8W at Lehman
6:00p
GBK-JV,GBK-JV at Perry
6:00p
LHS Legal Studies Mock Trial Practice
6:00p
LMS Ski Club Parent Meeting
6:00p
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball Practice (Grade 3)
6:00p
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball Practice (Grade 4)
6:30p
Girl Scout Troop 60510 Meeting
6:30p
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball Practice (Grade 5)
6:30p
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball Practice (Grade 6)
7:30p
Lake Youth Girls Accelerated Basketball Practice (Grades 5-6)
9:00p
Lake YMCA 7th/8th Basketball Practice
5
6:30a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
6:45a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
8:25a
CTE Sophomore Presentation
9:00a
Power of the Pen District Tournament
9:15a
Lake YMCA Cardio X-Training Class
9:17a
Drama Class
10:37a
Mentoring
12:01p
Drama Class
2:00p
6th Grade Red Team Academic Lab
3:00p
BBK-V,BBK-JV Practice
3:00p
GBK-8B Practice
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:15p
BBK-8W Practice
4:00p
BBO,GBO at Perry
4:30p
GBK-7B Practice
4:45p
Boys Basketball Team Meal
5:00p
BBK-7B,-BBK-8B at Hartford
5:00p
BBK-7W Practice
5:00p
BSW,GSW at Perry & St. Thomas
5:00p
GBK (HS) Practice
5:00p
GBK-7B "B" vs. St. Thomas Aquinas Middle School
6:00p
BBK-9 at Perry
6:00p
BBK-JV,BBK-V at Perry
6:00p
GBK-8B "B" vs. Western Middle School (St. Mary's Junior High)
6:00p
Girl Scout Troop 60607 Meeting
6:00p
LHS Legal Studies Mock Trial Practice
6:00p
Lake YMCA Mens Basketball League
6:00p
WR-VB,WR-JV at Canton McKinley
7:00p
Cub Scouts Troop 45 Committee Meeting
7:30p
Lake Youth Girls Accelerated Basketball Practice (Grades 5-6)
6
HE Popcorn Day
6:30a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
6:45a
LHS Staff/Faculty Breakfast
6:45a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
8:00a
UE Popcorn Day
9:00a
Administrative Team Meeting
9:15a
Lake YMCA Cardio X-Training Class
9:17a
Drama Class
10:37a
One Voice Club
11:33a
One Voice Club
12:01p
Drama Class
2:30p
Lake Middle School Play Practice
3:00p
BBK-9 Practice
3:00p
GBK-8B Practice
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:00p
WR-VW - Chippewa Invitational
3:15p
BBK-8B/8W Practice
3:15p
GBK (HS) Practice
4:00p
BBO,GBO at Jackson
4:30p
GBK-7B Practice
5:00p
BBK-7B/7W Practice
6:00p
BBK-JV,BBK-V vs. Perry
6:00p
Lake YMCA 7th/8th Grade Basketball
6:00p
Lake YMCA Kids Night Out
9:30p
MS Wrestling Tournament Set-Up
7
7:15a
Trip - North Canton Speech and Debate Tournament
8:00a
Lake YMCA Cardio X-Training
9:00a
BBK-V,BBK-JV Practice
9:00a
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball Games (Grade 3)
9:00a
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball Games (Grade 4)
9:00a
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball Games (Grade 5)
9:00a
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball Games (Grade 6)
9:00a
WR-MS - Lake Invitational
10:00a
GBK-7B,GBK-8B at Edison Gold
10:00a
WR-VW - Chippewa Invitational
11:00a
BBK-8B/8W Practice
11:30a
BBK-9 at Canton McKinley
12:00p
Lake YMCA 7th/8th Grade Basketball Games
12:00p
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball Games (Grade 3)
12:30p
BBK-7B/7W Practice
1:00p
GBK-JV,GBK-V at Canton McKinley
3:30p
BBK-7B,-BBK-8B at Edison Gold