Lake Local
LLSD
Last updated:
5/21/2024 1:05 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Aug
27
th
-
Sep
2
nd
2017
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
27
10:30a
Passion Church
28
6:30a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
6:45a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
9:15a
Lake YMCA Cardio X-Training Class
9:17a
Drama Class
12:01p
Drama Class
1:45p
Band/Flag
2:30p
Full Band
2:30p
LHS Fall Play Meetring
2:45p
GVB-8B Practice
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:30p
GGOLF-V,GGOLF-JV at GlenOak
4:30p
GTEN-JV vs. GlenOak
4:30p
GTEN-V at GlenOak
4:30p
GVB-7B Practice
5:00p
GVB-7W,GVB-8W vs. Jackson Gold
5:15p
BSOC-JV,BSOC-V vs. Jackson
5:30p
GVB-9,GVB-JV,GVB-V vs. Hoover
6:00p
Auxiliary Line Rehearsal
6:00p
Lake Athletic Booster Club Meeting
6:00p
Percussion Rehearsal
29
6:30a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
6:45a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
9:15a
Lake YMCA Cardio X-Training Class
9:17a
Drama Class
10:09a
Mentoring
12:01p
Drama Class
1:45p
Band/Flag
2:45p
GVB-8B Practice
2:45p
GVB-9 Practice
2:45p
GVB-V,GVB-JV Practice
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:45p
BGOLF-V,BGOLF-JV vs. GlenOak
3:45p
GVB-7B Practice
4:00p
Stark Co. Fair Band Show
4:30p
GTEN-JV at Green
4:30p
GVB-8W Practice
5:00p
XC-MS vs. Oakwood
5:15p
GVB-7W Practice
30
6:30a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
6:45a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
9:15a
Lake YMCA Cardio X-Training Class
9:17a
Drama Class
10:00a
LMS New Student Luncheon
12:01p
Drama Class
1:00p
Counselor/Admin Meeting
1:45p
Band/Flag
2:30p
LHS Fall Play Auditions
2:45p
Boys Soccer Film Viewing
2:45p
GVB-9 Practice
2:45p
GVB-V,GVB-JV Practice
2:45p
Girls Soccer Team Meals
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
4:30p
GTEN-V vs. St. Vincent-St. Mary
5:00p
FB-8 vs. Perry Edison
5:00p
GTEN-JV at St. Vincent-St. Mary
5:00p
GVB-7B,GVB-8B at Edison Black
5:00p
GVB-7W,GVB-8W vs. Oakwood Gold
5:00p
Lake Youth Volleyball
5:15p
GSOC-JV,GSOC-V at Jackson
6:30p
Girl Scout Troop 60510 Meeting
7:00p
AP Euro Extra Credit Movie Night
31
6:30a
Fall Pictures
6:30a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
6:45a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
9:15a
Lake YMCA Cardio X-Training Class
9:17a
Drama Class
12:01p
Drama Class
1:45p
Band/Flag
2:30p
Full Band
2:30p
Girls Basketball Meeting
2:30p
LHS Fall Play Auditions
2:30p
Softball Meeting
2:45p
GVB-8B Practice
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:30p
GGOLF-V,GGOLF-JV vs. Perry
3:45p
BGOLF-V,BGOLF-JV at Perry
3:45p
GVB-7B Practice
3:45p
GVB-7W Practice
4:00p
Football Team Meal
4:30p
GTEN-JV at Theodore Roosevelt
4:30p
GTEN-V,GTEN-JV vs. Theodore Roosevelt
4:30p
GVB-8W Practice
5:00p
BSOC-JVB at GlenOak
5:00p
FB-8(B) at Perry Edison
5:00p
FB-9 vs. Dover
5:30p
GVB-9,GVB-JV,GVB-V at Green
1
6:30a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
6:45a
LHS Staff/Faculty Breakfast
6:45a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
8:25a
Kent State CCP Orientation
9:00a
Administrative Team Meeting
9:00a
UE Popcorn Day
9:15a
Lake YMCA Cardio X-Training Class
9:17a
Drama Class
12:01p
Drama Class
1:45p
Band/Flag
2:30p
LHS Fall Play Auditions
2:45p
Boys Soccer Film Viewing
2:45p
GVB-8B Practice
2:45p
GVB-9 Practice
2:45p
GVB-V,GVB-JV Practice
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:45p
GVB-7B Practice
3:45p
GVB-7W Practice
4:30p
GVB-8W Practice
4:45p
Away vs. Dover
6:00p
Lake YMCA Kids Night Out
7:00p
Cheer at Dover
7:00p
FB-V at Dover
2
8:00a
GVB-7B Practice
8:00a
GVB-7W Practice
8:00a
GVB-8W Practice
9:00a
XC-HS - Ashland Invitational
9:00a
XC-MS - Ashland Invitational
9:30a
GVB-8B Practice
10:00a
BGOLF-V - Dover Invitational
10:00a
FB-JV vs. Dover
1:00p
Lake Youth Football Games