Lake Local
LLSD
Last updated:
5/20/2024 2:04 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Apr
18-24
th
2021
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
18
Mrs. Peterson - Library Book Return Holding Area
Musical Storage
10:30a
Passion Church
12:00p
SB-JV - Jamboree
2:00p
LHS Spring Musical Production
3:00p
LABC Scholarship Interviews
19
Mrs. Peterson - Library Book Return Holding Area
9:15a
YMCA - Exercise Class
11:54a
Study Hall
1:45p
CARE Team Meeting
2:30p
Boys Basketball Open Gym
2:30p
MS Jazz Band
2:30p
Track Practice (HS)
2:30p
Track Practice (MS)
3:00p
Boys Tennis Conditioning/Practice
3:00p
LABC Scholarship Interviews
4:15p
BTEN-V, BTEN-JV vs. Hoban
5:00p
BB-JV at Tallmadge
5:00p
Boys Soccer
5:00p
TR-MS vs. North Canton
5:30p
GLAX-V, GLAX-JV at GlenOak
6:00p
Board of Education Regular Meeting
6:30p
Lake YMCA - Girls league
20
Mrs. Peterson - Library Book Return Holding Area
7:50a
LE Running Club
9:15a
YMCA - Exercise Class
12:57p
Study Hall
2:30p
Cheer
2:30p
Girls Basketball Open Gym
2:30p
Track Practice (HS)
2:30p
Track Practice (MS)
3:00p
Boys Tennis Conditioning/Practice
4:30p
Band - Auditions
4:30p
TR-HS vs. East
4:30p
Volleyball (HS) Open Gym
5:00p
BB-9 vs. Jackson
5:00p
BB-JV vs. Jackson
5:00p
SB-JV,SB-V vs. GlenOak
5:30p
GLAX-V/GLAX-JV at Hoover
6:00p
BB-V at Jackson
7:00p
Orchestra (6th Grades) Spring Concert
21
Mrs. Peterson - Library Book Return Holding Area
5:30a
YMCA - Exercise Class
7:39a
NHS Induction Ceremony REHEARSAL
9:15a
YMCA - Exercise Class
12:57p
Study Hall
1:00p
Secondary Principal's Meeting
2:30p
MS Jazz Band
2:30p
Track Practice (HS)
2:30p
Track Practice (MS)
2:30p
Volleyball (MS) Open Gym
2:45p
Orchestra (7th & 8th Grades) Spring Concert - Practice
3:00p
Boys Tennis Conditioning/Practice
4:30p
BTEN-JV vs. Perry
4:30p
BTEN-V at Perry
5:00p
BB-9 vs. Revere
5:00p
SB-V,SB-JV at Green
6:00p
GLAX-V at Cardinal Mooney High School
6:00p
NHS Induction Ceremony & Reception
6:15p
Lake YMCA - 3 on 3 Basketball
22
Mrs. Peterson - Library Book Return Holding Area
7:50a
LE Running Club
11:54a
Study Hall
2:30p
Track Practice (HS)
2:30p
Track Practice (MS)
2:30p
Volleyball (HS) Open Gym
3:00p
Boys Tennis Conditioning/Practice
4:15p
BTEN V, BTEN-JV vs. Brecksville-Broadview Heights
5:00p
BB-JV, BB-9 at Jackson
5:00p
BB-V vs. Jackson
5:00p
Girls Basketball Open Gym
6:30p
Orchestra (7th & 8th Grades) Spring Concert
7:00p
Boys Basketball Open Gym
23
Mrs. Peterson - Library Book Return Holding Area
5:30a
YMCA - Exercise Class
9:15a
YMCA - Exercise Class
11:54a
Study Hall
2:30p
Track Practice (HS)
2:30p
Track Practice (MS)
3:00p
Boys Tennis Conditioning/Practice
4:30p
BTEN-V, BTEN-JV at Green
5:00p
BB-JV at Ellet
5:00p
BB-V vs. Ellet
5:00p
BLAX-JV/BLAX-V vs. Green
5:00p
SB-JV vs. Field
5:00p
SB-V - Prebis Tournament
7:00p
NHS - Arts for the Hearts Concert
24
Mrs. Peterson - Library Book Return Holding Area
8:00a
YMCA - Exercise Class
8:30a
TR-HS - Stark County Meet
9:00a
Lake YMCA - Girls Basketball League
9:00a
RFC Competition
10:00a
SB-V - Prebis Tournament
11:00a
BB-9 at St. Edwards (Double Header)
12:00p
SB-JV vs. Marlington (Double Header)
1:00p
BB-JV at Kent Roosevelt
1:00p
BB-V vs. Roosevelt