Lake Local
LLSD
Last updated:
5/10/2024 10:02 am
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Apr
16-22
nd
2017
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
16
Easter
10:30a
Passion Church
17
LHS Spring Musical
6:30a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
6:45a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
7:00a
HS/MS SPED Staff Meeting
7:30a
Manor Madness
9:15a
Lake YMCA Cardio X-Training Class
9:17a
Drama Class
12:01p
Drama Class
2:30p
Power of the Pen Meeting - Room 251
2:30p
Track Practice (HS)
2:30p
Track Practice (MS)
2:45p
LHS Spring Musical Practice
3:00p
Boys Tennis Conditioning/Practice
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:00p
Lake YMCA Middle School 3 v 3 Basketball League
3:30p
Baseball Practice
4:00p
Track Practice (HS Throwers)
4:30p
GBK Open Gym
5:00p
BB-9 vs. Massillon Washington
5:00p
BB-JV vs. Massillon Washington
5:00p
BB-V at Massillon Washington
6:00p
GLAX vs. Louisville
6:00p
Girls on the Run Club
6:00p
Girls on the Run Club
6:00p
Lake YMCA Womens Basketball League
6:30p
Girl Scout Troop 60547 Meeting
7:30p
Board of Education Meeting
8:00p
Lake YMCA Open Mens Basketball
18
LHS Spring Musical
6:30a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
6:45a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
9:15a
Lake YMCA Cardio X-Training Class
9:17a
Drama Class
10:00a
Marketing Students - Sonder Jewelry Sale
10:09a
Mentoring
11:30a
Spanish Class
12:01p
Drama Class
2:30p
Track Practice (HS)
2:30p
Track Practice (MS)
2:45p
AP U.S. History Review Session
2:45p
LHS Faculty Meeting
2:45p
LHS Spring Musical Practice
2:45p
Volleyball (HS) Open Gym
3:00p
Boys Tennis Conditioning/Practice
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:30p
Softball Practice
4:00p
Track Practice (HS Throwers)
4:30p
BTEN-JV at Canton McKinley
4:30p
BTEN-V,BTEN-JV vs. Canton McKinley
5:00p
BB-9 vs. Jackson
5:00p
BB-JV vs. Jackson
5:00p
GBK Open Gym
5:00p
SB-JV vs. GlenOak
5:00p
SB-V at GlenOak
5:00p
TR-HS vs. Perry
6:00p
Girl Scout Troop 60513 Meeting
6:00p
Girl Scout Troop 60594 Meeting
6:00p
Hartville Elementary Kindergarten Program
7:00p
BB-V at Jackson
7:00p
BLAX at GlenOak
7:00p
Health Tech Meeting
19
LHS Spring Musical
6:30a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
6:45a
LHS Faculty Meeting Make-up
6:45a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
8:40a
8TH Grade Math Testing
9:15a
Lake YMCA Cardio X-Training Class
10:00a
Marines Display
12:30p
HE/LE MD classes to PAH
12:45p
LHS Spring Musical Project Connect
2:30p
Chess Simultaneous Match
2:30p
Track Practice (HS)
2:30p
Track Practice (MS)
2:40p
HS/MS SPED Staff Meeting
2:45p
Lacrosse (Girls) Meeting
3:00p
Boys Tennis Conditioning/Practice
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:30p
Baseball Practice
4:00p
Track Practice (HS Throwers)
4:30p
GBK Open Gym
5:00p
BB-JV,BB-9 at Jackson
5:00p
BB-V vs. Jackson
5:00p
TR-MS vs. Green
6:00p
Girls on the Run Club
6:00p
Girls on the Run Club
6:00p
Lake YMCA Staff Training
6:30p
Girl Scout Troop 60510 Meeting
7:00p
LHS Accounting Work Night
8:00p
Lake YMCA Open Mens Basketball
20
LHS Spring Musical
6:30a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
6:45a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
8:40a
8TH Grade Math Testing
8:45a
HS Jazz at UE
9:00a
UE Bookmobile
9:15a
Lake YMCA Cardio X-Training Class
9:17a
Drama Class
10:00a
Marketing Students - Sonder Jewelry Sale
12:01p
Drama Class
2:30p
Drama Club Rehearsal
2:30p
Power of the Pen Meeting - Room 251
2:30p
Track Practice (HS)
2:30p
Track Practice (MS)
2:35p
GSA Meeting
2:40p
MS Curriculum Council Meeting
2:45p
AP U.S. History Review Session
2:45p
Auxiliary Clinics
3:00p
Boys Tennis Conditioning/Practice
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:30p
Softball Practice
3:30p
Track Cookie Dough Fundraiser Pick-Up
4:00p
Track Practice (HS Throwers)
4:30p
BTEN-JV at Jackson
4:30p
BTEN-V vs. Jackson
4:30p
GBK Open Gym
5:00p
BB-9 at St. Ignatius
6:00p
GLAX vs. GlenOak
6:00p
Girl Scout Troop 60607 Meeting
6:00p
Lake YMCA Mens Basketball
7:00p
LHS Spring Musical Production
21
GSA Day of Silence
LHS Spring Musical
6:30a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
6:45a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
9:00a
Elementary Principals' Meeting
9:00a
UE Bookmobile
9:15a
Lake YMCA Cardio X-Training Class
9:17a
Drama Class
10:37a
One Voice Club
11:33a
One Voice Club
12:01p
Drama Class
2:30p
Track Practice (HS)
2:30p
Track Practice (MS)
2:33p
GSA Meeting
3:00p
Boys Tennis Conditioning/Practice
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:30p
Baseball Practice
4:00p
SB-JV at Barney Ellis Tournament
4:00p
Track Practice (HS Throwers)
4:30p
BB-JV at Theodore Roosevelt
4:30p
BB-V vs. Theodore Roosevelt
5:00p
SB-V - George Duhon Tournament (v. Tuslaw)
6:00p
HE Carnival
7:00p
LHS Spring Musical Production
22
LHS Spring Musical
8:00a
Lake YMCA Cardio X-Training
8:00a
Softball Practice
8:30a
TR-HS - Stark County Meet
9:00a
BTEN-V - Louisville Doubles Classic
9:00a
SB-JV at Barney Ellis Tournament (DH)
10:00a
SB-V - George Duhon Tournament (DH) (v. Dover and Louisville)
11:00a
BB-9 at Stow-Munroe Falls (DH)
11:00a
BB-9 vs. Stow
11:00a
BB-JV vs. Stow-Munroe Falls
11:00a
BB-V at Stow
12:00p
BB-V at Stow-Munroe Falls
3:00p
GLAX,BLAX at Poland Seminary
7:00p
LHS Spring Musical Production