Lake Local
LLSD
Last updated:
5/14/2024 2:42 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Apr
9-15
th
2017
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
9
9:45a
Holy Spirit Parish School of Religion
10:30a
Passion Church
10
6:30a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
6:45a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
7:30a
7th Grade ELA Testing
9:15a
Lake YMCA Cardio X-Training Class
9:17a
Drama Class
12:00p
NHS Interviews
12:01p
Drama Class
2:30p
Power of the Pen Meeting - Room 251
2:30p
Track Practice (HS)
2:30p
Track Practice (MS)
2:45p
Drumline Auditions
2:45p
LHS Spring Musical Practice
3:00p
Boys Tennis Conditioning/Practice
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:00p
Lake YMCA Middle School 3 v 3 Basketball League
3:30p
Baseball Practice
4:00p
Track Practice (HS Throwers)
4:30p
BTEN-V,BTEN-JV vs. Wooster
4:30p
GBK Open Gym
5:00p
BB-9 vs. Woodridge
5:00p
BB-JV at St. Vincent-St. Mary
5:00p
BB-V vs. St. Vincent-St. Mary
5:00p
Lake Youth Softball
5:00p
TR-MS vs. Lehman
6:00p
GLAX at Louisville
6:00p
Girls on the Run Club
6:00p
Girls on the Run Club
6:00p
Lake YMCA Womens Basketball League
6:00p
UE PTO Meeting
6:30p
Girl Scout Troop 60532 Meeting
8:00p
Lake YMCA Open Mens Basketball
11
6:30a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
6:45a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
7:30a
7th Grade ELA Testing
9:15a
Lake YMCA Cardio X-Training Class
9:17a
Drama Class
10:00a
Marketing Students - Sonder Jewelry Sale
11:30a
Spanish Class
12:01p
Drama Class
2:30p
Lake Administrative Office
2:30p
Track Practice (HS)
2:30p
Track Practice (MS)
2:45p
AP U.S. History Review Session
2:45p
LHS Spring Musical Practice
3:00p
Boys Tennis Conditioning/Practice
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:30p
HE PTO Meeting
3:30p
Softball Practice
4:00p
Track Practice (HS Throwers)
5:00p
BB-9 vs. Canton McKinley
5:00p
BB-JV vs. Canton McKinley
5:00p
BB-V at Canton McKinley
5:00p
GBK Open Gym
5:00p
SB-JV vs. Hoover
5:00p
SB-V at Hoover
5:00p
TR-HS at Canton McKinley
6:00p
BLAX vs. Canfield
6:00p
Hartville Elementary 1st Grade Spring Program
7:00p
LAB Meeting
12
6:30a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
6:45a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
7:10a
MS Cheer Meeting
7:30a
Manor Madness
8:30a
Federal League Meeting (Administrators' Meeting)
9:00a
HE Ident A Kid
9:15a
Lake YMCA Cardio X-Training Class
9:17a
Drama Class
12:01p
Drama Class
2:00p
LMS Track Pictures
2:30p
LMS Talent Show Auditions
2:30p
Track Practice (HS)
2:30p
Track Practice (MS)
2:45p
LHS Spring Musical Practice
3:00p
Boys Tennis Conditioning/Practice
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:30p
Baseball Practice
4:00p
BTEN-JV at Theodore Roosevelt
4:00p
BTEN-V vs. Theodore Roosevelt
4:00p
Track Practice (HS Throwers)
4:30p
GBK Open Gym
5:00p
BB-9 vs. Canton McKinley
5:00p
BB-JV at Canton McKinley
5:00p
BB-V at Canton McKinley (DH)
5:00p
BB-V vs. Canton McKinley
5:00p
Lake Youth Softball
5:00p
SB-JV at Green
5:00p
SB-V vs. Green
5:00p
TR-MS at Crenshaw
5:00p
UE Spirit Sale Sorting
6:00p
GLAX vs. Canfield
6:00p
Girls on the Run Club
6:00p
Girls on the Run Club
6:00p
Stark Parks Public Forum for Quail Hollow Master Plan
8:00p
Lake YMCA Open Mens Basketball
13
6:30a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
6:45a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
7:29a
NHS "Tapping Ceremony"
7:30a
Manor Madness
9:15a
Lake YMCA Cardio X-Training Class
9:17a
Drama Class
10:00a
Jostens Class Ring Ordering Day
10:00a
Marketing Students - Sonder Jewelry Sale
10:00a
Navy Display
12:01p
Drama Class
2:30p
LMS Talent Show Auditions
2:30p
Power of the Pen Meeting - Room 251
2:30p
Track Practice (HS)
2:30p
Track Practice (MS)
2:45p
AP U.S. History Review Session
2:45p
Auxiliary Clinics
2:45p
LHS Spring Musical Practice
2:45p
LHs Department Chair Meeting
3:00p
Boys Tennis Conditioning/Practice
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:30p
Softball Practice
4:00p
Track Practice (HS Throwers)
4:30p
BTEN-JV vs. Perry
4:30p
BTEN-V,BTEN-JV at Perry
4:30p
GBK Open Gym
5:00p
BB-9 vs. Green
5:00p
BB-JV at Green
5:00p
BB-V vs. Green
5:00p
Lake Youth Softball
5:00p
SB-JV vs. Hoover
5:00p
SB-V at Hoover
5:00p
TR-MS at McCleese Invite
5:30p
Stark County District Library
6:00p
GLAX vs. Revere
6:00p
Lake YMCA Mens Basketball
6:00p
Uniontown Elementary 1st Grade Spring Program
14
No School
9:00a
Stark County District Library-AARP Tax Preparation
9:15a
Lake YMCA Cardio X-Training Class
2:30p
Track Practice (HS)
2:30p
Track Practice (MS)
3:00p
Boys Tennis Conditioning/Practice
3:30p
Baseball Practice
4:00p
BB-V vs. Massillon Washington
4:00p
SB-JV - Akron Racers JV Jamboree
4:00p
TR-HS - Dover Relays
4:00p
Track Practice (HS Throwers)
5:00p
BB-JV,BB-9 at Massillon Washington
15
8:00a
Lake YMCA Cardio X-Training
8:00a
Softball Practice
9:00a
Lake Band 5K Race
10:00a
BB-9 vs. Manchester
10:00a
BB-JV vs. Manchester
10:00a
SB-JV - Akron Racers JV Jamboree (DH)
11:00a
BB-V,BB-9 at Brunswick (DH)
2:00p
Lake Youth Lacrosse
7:00p
BLAX at Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy