Lake Local
LLSD
Last updated:
4/26/2024 5:49 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
more
close
Today
Feb
19-25
th
2017
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
19
9:00a
BBO,GBO - Sectionals
9:45a
Holy Spirit Parish School of Religion
10:30a
Passion Church
2:00p
Lake Youth Volleyball Practice
20
President's Day
8:00a
GBK (HS) Practice
9:15a
Lake YMCA Cardio X-Training Class
10:00a
BBK-V,BBK-JV Practice
10:00a
Dance Team Practice
3:30p
Baseball Practice
4:00p
Lacrosse Practice
6:00p
Lake Youth Boys Accelerated Basketball (Grades 3-6) Practice
9:00p
Lake YMCA Open Mens Basketball
21
6:30a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
6:45a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
9:15a
Lake YMCA Cardio X-Training Class
9:17a
Drama Class
10:00a
Marketing Students - Sonder Jewelry Sale
12:01p
Drama Class
2:30p
Lake Middle School Play Practice
2:45p
Girls Soccer Futsal
2:45p
LHS Faculty Meeting
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:15p
GBK (HS) Practice
3:30p
HE PTO Meeting
3:30p
Softball Practice
4:00p
Lacrosse Practice
6:00p
BBK-JV,BBK-V vs. Louisville
6:00p
Bands (HS) Evening Rehearsals
6:00p
Girl Scout Troop 60513 Meeting
6:00p
Girl Scout Troop 60594 Meeting
6:00p
Lake Youth Boys Accelerated Basketball (Grades 3-6) Practice
6:00p
Lake Youth Girls Accelerated Basketbll (Grades 4-5) Practice
7:00p
Lake Youth Volleyball Practice
7:30p
Lake YMCA 3 vs. 3 Basketball League
22
6:30a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
6:45a
LHS Faculty Meeting Make-up
6:45a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
9:15a
Lake YMCA Cardio X-Training Class
9:17a
Drama Class
10:00a
Prom Fashion Show Ticket Sales
12:00p
6th Grade Science Class
12:01p
Drama Class
2:30p
Lake Middle School Play Practice
2:45p
Cheer (HS) Practice
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:15p
GBK (HS) Practice
3:30p
Baseball Practice
4:00p
Lacrosse Practice
5:00p
BBK-V,BBK-JV Practice
5:00p
Lake Youth Boys Basketball Tournament
6:00p
Lake Travel 4th Grade BBK Practice
6:00p
Lake YMCA 7th/8th Grade Basketball Practice
6:30p
Softball Parent Meeting
7:30p
Lake Youth Girls Accelerated Basketball Practice (Grades 5-6)
8:00p
Lake YMCA Open Mens Basketball
9:00p
Lake YMCA Open Mens Basketball
23
6:30a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
6:45a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
9:15a
Lake YMCA Cardio X-Training Class
9:17a
Drama Class
10:00a
Marketing Students - Sonder Jewelry Sale
10:00a
Navy Display
12:01p
Drama Class
2:00p
6th Grade Red Team Academic Lab
2:30p
Lake Middle School Play Practice
2:30p
Power of the Pen Meeting - Room 251
3:00p
BBK-V,BBK-JV Practice
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:30p
Softball Practice
4:00p
Lacrosse Practice
4:45p
Boys Basketball Team Meal
5:00p
GBK (HS) Practice
5:00p
Lake Youth Boys Basketball Tournament
6:00p
LHS Prom Fashion Show
7:00p
LMS GLOW IN THE DARK DANCE
7:00p
Softball Parent Meeting
7:30p
Lake Youth Girls Accelerated Basketball Practice (Grades 5-6)
24
6:30a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
6:45a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
7:10a
Volleyball Meeting
8:30a
College Credit Plus Meeting
9:15a
Lake YMCA Cardio X-Training Class
9:17a
Drama Class
10:37a
One Voice Club
11:33a
One Voice Club
12:01p
Drama Class
1:30p
LMS 7th Grade White Team
2:30p
Lake Middle School Play Practice
2:30p
Middle School AfterSchool
2:30p
UE Right to Read Week Kickoff Assembly
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:15p
GBK (HS) Practice
3:30p
Baseball Practice
3:30p
Trip - State Orchestra Contest
4:00p
Lacrosse Practice
4:00p
Track
5:00p
Lake Youth Boys Basketball Tournament
5:00p
Lake Youth Boys Basketball Tournament
6:00p
BBK-JV,BBK-V vs. Firestone
6:00p
Lake YMCA 7th/8th Grade Basketball
9:00p
Middle School Madness
10:00p
Middle School Madness 2
25
7:00a
Lake Youth Boys Basketball Tournament
8:00a
Lacrosse Practice
8:00a
Lake Band Booster Scholarship Interviews
8:00a
Lake YMCA Cardio X-Training
8:00a
Softball Practice
9:00a
LMS Academic Challenge Meet vs. Perry, Glen Oak & Green
9:30a
WR-VB - Sectionals
10:00a
Girls Soccer Fundraiser
12:00p
Lake Youth Boys Basketball Tournament
2:00p
Lake Middle School Play Practice