Lake Local
LLSD
Last updated:
4/26/2024 5:49 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
more
close
Today
Jan
27
th
-
Feb
2
nd
2019
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
27
10:30a
Passion Church
1:00p
Cheer - Green
2:00p
Lake Youth Boys Accelerated Basketball
2:00p
NHS - Community Concert
28
7:30a
LMHS Gym Class
8:30a
YMCA - Exercise Class
9:17a
Drama Class
10:00a
LMHS Gym Class
12:01p
Drama Class
2:30p
Lake Middle School Play Practice
2:45p
Cheer (HS) Practice
3:00p
BBK-8W Practice
3:00p
BBK-9 Practice
3:00p
GBK (HS) Practice
3:30p
After School Club Invention
4:00p
Girls Soccer Futsal
4:30p
BBK-7W Practice
5:00p
BBK-7B,-BBK-8B vs. North Canton (Orange)
5:00p
BBK-V,BBK-JV Practice
5:00p
GBK-7B,GBK-8B at North Canton (Orange)
6:00p
YMCA - Adult Women's Basketball League
6:30p
Girl Scout Troup 60547
6:30p
Lake Athletic Booster Club Meeting
7:00p
Lake Youth Volleyball
29
7:30a
Field Trip - Marketing to DECA District Competition
7:30a
LMHS Gym Class
9:15a
YMCA - Exercise Class
9:17a
Drama Class
10:00a
LMHS Gym Class
10:09a
Mentoring
12:01p
Drama Class
2:30p
Lake Middle School Play Practice
2:45p
Cheer (HS) Practice
3:00p
BBK-8B Practice
3:00p
BBK-9 Practice
3:00p
GBK (HS) Practice
3:00p
LMHS Junior Academic Challenge Meet (7th/8th Grades) - at Lake Center Christian School
3:00p
MS Tennis Clinic Shuttle
4:00p
BBO,GBO at Massillon
4:30p
BBK-7B Practice
5:00p
BBK-7W,BBK-8W vs. Oakwood (Gold)
5:00p
BBK-V,BBK-JV Practice
5:30p
Girls Lacrosse Conditioning
5:30p
YMCA - Exercise Class
6:00p
Girls Soccer/Boys Soccer - Mattress Sale Parent/Player Meeting
6:00p
YMCA - High School Basketball League
6:15p
Girl Scout Meeting, Troop 61083
6:30p
LHS Legal Studies Mock Trial Practice
7:00p
GBK-7B Practice
7:00p
GBK-8B Practice
7:00p
Lake Youth Boys Accelerated Basketball
30
7:30a
LMHS Gym Class
9:15a
YMCA - Exercise Class
9:17a
Drama Class
10:00a
LMHS Gym Class
12:01p
Drama Class
2:30p
Lake Middle School Play Practice
2:45p
Chess Team Meeting
3:00p
BBK-8B Practice
3:00p
BBK-9 Practice
3:00p
BBK-V,BBK-JV Practice
3:30p
After School Club Invention
3:30p
ImPACT Testing
4:00p
GBK-7B Practice
4:00p
GBK-8B Practice
4:30p
BBK-7B Practice
5:00p
BBK-7W,BBK-8W at North Canton (Orange)
5:00p
Boys Lacrosse Conditioning
5:00p
Lake Youth Boys Accelerated Basketball
6:00p
GBK-JV,GBK-V at Dover
6:00p
Lake Youth Boys Accelerated Basketball
6:00p
Lake Youth Girls Accelerated Basketball Practice
6:30p
Girl Scout Meeting, Troop 60503
31
7:30a
LMHS Gym Class
9:00a
Field Trip - DECA Awards Breakfast
9:15a
YMCA - Exercise Class
9:17a
Drama Class
10:00a
LMHS Gym Class
12:01p
Drama Class
2:15p
LE Hall of Presidents Grade 2
2:30p
Lake Middle School Play Practice
3:00p
BBK-8W Practice
3:00p
BBK-9 Practice
3:00p
BBK-V,BBK-JV Practice
3:30p
POWER OF THE PEN MEETING
4:30p
BBK-7W Practice
4:45p
Boys Basketball Team Meal
5:00p
BBK-7B, BBK-8B at North Canton (Black)
5:00p
GBK (HS) Practice
5:00p
GBK-7B,GBK-8B vs. North Canton (Black)
5:30p
Girls Lacrosse Conditioning
5:30p
YMCA - Exercise Class
6:30p
Girl Scout Meeting, Troop 61057
6:30p
YMCA - Adult Men's Basketball League
7:00p
Lake Youth Girls Accelerated Basketball Practice
7:00p
Lake Youth Volleyball
7:00p
Township Park Committee Meeting
1
6:45a
LMHS Staff Breakfast
7:30a
LMHS Gym Class
7:30a
Lake Middle School Play Practice
8:30a
YMCA - Exercise Class
9:00a
BBO,GBO at MLK Day Tournament
9:17a
Drama Class
10:00a
LMHS Gym Class
10:37a
Anchor Club
11:33a
Anchor Club
12:01p
Drama Class
2:45p
Cornhole Club
3:00p
BBK-8W/8B Practice
3:00p
BBK-9 Practice
3:00p
GBK (HS) Practice
3:30p
After School Club Invention
4:00p
BBK-7B Practice
4:00p
BBK-7W Practice
4:00p
BBO,GBO at Marlington
4:30p
GBK-8B Practice
5:00p
WR-MS - TAB MS Tournament
5:30p
GBK-7B Practice
6:00p
BBK-JV,BBK-V at GlenOak
6:00p
Cheer at GlenOak
6:00p
YMCA - 7th/8th Grade Travel Basketball Practice
6:30p
Lake Middle School Play Performance
7:00p
Lake Youth Boys Accelerated Basketball
9:00p
LE Popcorn Day
2
6:30a
Field Trip - National Ocean Science Bowl-Penguin Bowl Regional Competition
6:50a
Speech and Debate - District Tournament
8:30a
BBK-V,BBK-JV Practice
9:00a
BBK-8B Practice
9:00a
BBK-8W Practice
9:00a
BSW/GSW - JV Championships
9:00a
State Wrestling Duals (OHSAA Team Regional Quarterfinal)
9:30a
WR-MS - TAB MS Tournament
10:00a
BBK-9 vs. Perry
10:00a
GBK-7B,GBK-8B at Perry (Gold)
10:30a
BBK-7B Practice
10:30a
BBK-7W Practice
11:00a
Lake YMCA 7th & 8th grade Basketball League
12:00p
Lake Fastpitch Softball Registration Day
12:45p
BK-7W,BBK-8W at Edison (Gold)
1:30p
GBK-JV,GBK-V vs. Perry
1:30p
Gymnastics - GlenOak Invite
5:00p
Lake Middle School Play Cast Party
5:00p
Lake Middle School Play Performance