Lake Local
LLSD
Last updated:
5/20/2024 2:04 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Jan
14-20
th
2018
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
14
9:45a
Holy Spirit Parish School of Religion
10:00a
MS Cheer Competition at Jackson
10:30a
Passion Church
12:00p
Lake Youth Boys Accelerated Basketball Practice
15
7:00a
LHS Legal Studies Mock Trial
8:00a
GBK (HS) Practice
8:00a
GBK-7B/8B Practice
9:30a
BBK-8B/8W Practice
10:00a
BBK-V,BBK-JV Practice
10:00a
WR-JV - Northwest Invitational
11:00a
BBK-7B/7W Practice
3:00p
BBK-9 Practice
4:00p
Cheer (MS) Practice
5:00p
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball End of Season Celebration
6:00p
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball End of Season Celebration
6:00p
Lake Youth Girls Accelerated Basketball
8:00p
Lake YMCA High School Basketball League
16
6:30a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
6:45a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
7:30a
Key Communicators Meeting
9:17a
Drama Class
10:00a
Army Recruiter
11:00a
Lunch Break Group Meeting
11:55a
7th Grade (white team) Character Awards
12:01p
Drama Class
2:30p
Lake Middle School Play Practice
2:45p
BBK-8W Practice
2:45p
Girls Soccer Futsal
2:45p
LHS Faculty Meeting
3:00p
BBK-9 Practice
3:00p
GBK (HS) Practice
3:00p
GBK-8B Practice
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:15p
BBK-7B Practice
3:15p
BBK-8B Practice
3:45p
HE PTO Meeting
4:00p
BBK-9 at Green
4:00p
BBO,GBO at Hoover
4:30p
BBK-7W Practice
4:30p
GBK-7B Practice
5:00p
BBK-7W,BBK-8W vs. Perry (Gold)
5:00p
Girls Basketball Team Meal
6:00p
BBK-JV,BBK-V vs. Green HS
6:00p
Girl Scout Troop 60513 Meeting
6:00p
Girl Scout Troop 60594 Meeting
6:00p
Lacrosse (Girls) Meeting
6:00p
Lake Youth Boys Accelerated Basketball Practice
6:30p
LHS Legal Studies Mock Trial Practice
8:00p
Lake YMCA Adult 3 on 3 Basketball League
8:00p
Royal Knights Basketball Practice
17
6:30a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
6:45a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
9:17a
Drama Class
10:00a
Air Force Recruiter
12:01p
Drama Class
1:00p
Counselor/Admin Meeting
2:30p
Lake Middle School Play Practice
2:35p
MS Student Council Meeting
2:35p
Swim - Away Team Meals
2:45p
Cheer (HS) Practice
3:00p
BBK-9 Practice
3:00p
BBK-V,BBK-JV Practice
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:15p
BBK-7W/8W Practice
3:30p
Academic Challenge Meet
4:00p
BBO,GBO at Green
5:00p
BBK-7B,-BBK-8B vs. Jackson (Gold)
5:00p
GBK-7B,GBK-8B at Jackson (Gold)
6:00p
BSW,GSW at Orrville
6:00p
GBK-JV,GBK-V vs. Hoover
6:00p
Lake Youth Boys Accelerated Basketball Practice
6:00p
Lake Youth Boys Accelerated Basketball Practice
6:30p
Girl Scout Troop 60503 Meeting
6:30p
LHS Legal Studies Mock Trial Practice
7:00p
LAB Meeting
8:00p
Lake YMCA High School Basketball League
18
6:30a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
6:45a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
8:25a
Senior Class Meeting
9:17a
Drama Class
10:00a
National Guard Recruiter
12:01p
Drama Class
2:30p
Lake Middle School Play Practice
2:30p
Power of the Pen Meeting
2:45p
Cheer (HS) Practice
3:00p
BBK-V,BBK-JV Practice
3:00p
GBK-7B Practice
3:00p
GBK-8B Practice
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:15p
BBK-8B Practice
3:45p
Labor/Management Group Meeting
4:00p
Academic Challenge Meet
4:45p
Boys Basketball Team Meal
5:00p
BBK-7B Practice
5:00p
BBK-7W,BBK-8W at Jackson (Purple)
5:00p
BBK-9 Vs. Hoover
5:00p
Cheer (MS) Practice
5:00p
GBK (HS) Practice
6:00p
Lake Youth Boys Accelerated Basketball Practice
6:30p
LHS Legal Studies Mock Trial Practice
7:00p
Lake YMCA Adult Men's Basketball League
7:00p
Lake Youth Boys Accelerated Basketball Practice
7:00p
Lake Youth Volleyball
8:00p
Royal Knights Basketball Practice
19
6:30a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
6:45a
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
7:30a
ACCUPLACER testing of 8th grade Alg 1 students.
9:00a
Elementary Principal's Meeting
9:17a
Drama Class
10:37a
Anchor Club
11:33a
Anchor Club
11:55a
7th Grade (white team) Character Awards
12:01p
Drama Class
1:00p
WR-VB - Hephner Tournament
2:30p
Lake Middle School Play Practice
2:45p
Boys Lacrosse Meeting
2:45p
Cheer (HS) Practice
3:00p
BBK-9 Practice
3:00p
GBK (HS) Practice
3:00p
GBK-8B Practice
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:00p
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
3:15p
BBK-8B/8W Practice
4:00p
BBO,GBO at Jackson
4:30p
GBK-7B Practice
5:00p
BBK-7B/7W Practice
6:00p
BBK-JV,BBK-V at Hoover
6:00p
BSW,GSW Team Meals
6:00p
BSW,GSW vs Dover
6:00p
Cheer at Hoover
6:00p
Lake YMCA 7th & 8th Grade Travel Basketball Practice
7:00p
Lake Youth Girls Accelerated Basketball
20
TBD
High School Solo & Ensemble
12:00a
WR-VB - Hephner Tournament
8:00a
GBK-7B/8B Practice
8:00a
Speech and Debate Tournament - Wooster Speech and Debate Tournament
9:00a
BBK-V,BBK-JV Practice
9:00a
Lake YMCA 7th/8th Grade Travel Basketball League Games
9:00a
WR-JV - Nordonia Invitational
9:00a
WR-MS - Brian Davidson Memorial Tournament (Salem)
9:00a
WR-MS - Revere Invitational
9:30a
BBK-8B/8W Practice
10:00a
BBO,GBO Ellet JV Tournament
11:00a
BBK-7B/7W Practice
11:00a
BBK-9 vs. Glen Oak
1:00p
GBK-JV,GBK-V vs. Glen Oak
1:00p
Lake YMCA 7th/8th Grade Travel Basketball League Games
1:00p
Lake Youth Girls Accelerated Basketball
2:00p
Gymnastics - High School Invitational
6:00p
BBK-JV,BBK-V at Jackson
6:00p
Cheer at Jackson
6:30p
Briana Cogar Friends and Family Dance Showcase