Lake Local
LLSD
Last updated:
4/18/2024 3:37 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
more
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
April
2024
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
15 of 16
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Sat 27
9:00 am
Lake YMCA - Volleyball
FH 1
Lake Youth Basketball
Lake YMCA
9:00 am
Lake YMCA - Volleyball
FH 2
Lake Youth Basketball
Lake YMCA
11:00 am
BB-9 vs. Riverside Painsville (Double Header)
V BB Field
Baseball Freshman
11:00 am
SB-JV vs. Field
Field High School
Softball JV Blue
11:00 am
SB-V vs. Field (Double Header - Alumni Day)
AC-Field - SB V
Softball Varsity
1:00 pm
BB-JV at Dover
Dover High School
Baseball JV
1:30 pm
BB-V at Classic
College of Wooster
Baseball Varsity
2:30 pm
GLAX-V at Green
Green High School
Varsity Girls Lacrosse
5:00 pm
Lake Youth Boys/Girls Lacrosse
Lake Youth Athletic Complex - Football/Lacrosse Fields
Lake Youth Lacrosse
5:30 pm
BLAX-V/BLAX-JV at Green
Green High School
Varsity Boys Lacrosse
JV Boys Lacrosse
Sun 28
All Day
Classroom
LMHS - Hot Spot Reading Room (old Room C)
Lake Middle School Grade 7
Lake Middle School Grade 8
1:00 pm
Football
LE-Gym
Football 8th Grade
Football Freshman
Football JV
Football Varsity
Mon 29
All Day
Classroom
LMHS - Hot Spot Reading Room (old Room C)
Lake Middle School Grade 7
Lake Middle School Grade 8
7:39 am
Band
CC - Performing Arts Hall Stage
CC -Performing Arts Hall
Band - High School
8:30 am
LAB Recognition (HS)
CC - Performing Arts Hall Stage
CC -Performing Arts Hall
Lake Academic Boosters
10:00 am
Navy Table
CC-Hallway - Main Street
HS/MS Guidance and/or Guidance Secretaries
12:50 pm
Band
CC -Performing Arts Hall
CC - Performing Arts Hall Stage
Band - High School
2:30 pm
Drama Club - Student Theatre Fest Rehearsal
CC - Performing Arts Hall Stage
CC -Performing Arts Hall
LMHS Drama Club
2:30 pm
Track Practice (HS)
CC-Main Gym
Track JV
Track Varsity
2:30 pm
Track Practice (MS)
CC - Auxiliary Gym
Track MS
4:30 pm
BTEN-V vs. North Royalton
CC-Tennis Court 2
CC-Tennis Court 1
Tennis Boys Varsity
5:00 pm
GBK-V, GBK-JV Open Gym
CC - Auxiliary Gym
CC-Main Gym
Basketball Girls Freshman
Basketball Girls JV
Basketball Girls Varsity
5:00 pm
Lake Youth Boys/Girls Lacrosse
Lake Youth Athletic Complex - Football/Lacrosse Fields
Lake Youth Lacrosse
5:00 pm
SB-V,SB-JV at Perry
Perry High School
Softball Varsity
Softball JV Blue
5:00 pm
TR-MS at North Canton
Hoover High School
Track MS
5:30 pm
GLAX-JV, GLAX-V vs. Western Reserve
AC-Blue Streak Stadium
Varsity Girls Lacrosse
JV Girls Lacrosse
6:00 pm
Band - End of Season Banquet
La Pizzaria
Band - High School
6:00 pm
Lake YMCA - Basketball
FH 2
Lake YMCA
Lake Youth Basketball
6:00 pm
Lake YMCA - Flag Football
FH 1
Lake YMCA
Lake Youth Basketball
7:00 pm
Lake YMCA - Volleyball
FH 1
Lake YMCA
Lake Youth Basketball
Previous
Page
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Next