Time
Event Name Locations Participants
All Day  
12:00 am
to
6:00 am
 
6:30 am
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare LE-Cafeteria
LE-Gym
Hartville Elementary School Grade 1
Hartville Elementary School Grade 2
Hartville Elementary School Grade 3
Hartville Elementary School Grade K
Lake Elementary School Grade 4
Lake Elementary School Grade 5
Lake YMCA
6:45 am
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare UE-Gym Lake YMCA
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 1
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 2
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 3
Uniontown Elementary School Grade K
7:00 am
7:30 am
 
8:00 am  
8:20 am
LHS Legal Studies Mock Trial Practice HS-254 (Legal Studies Room) Legal Studies
8:30 am  
9:00 am  
9:15 am
Lake YMCA Cardio X-Training Class FH 2 Lake YMCA
9:17 am
Drama Class Performing Arts Hall Drama - HS
9:30 am  
10:00 am
Marines Display HS-Commons Community
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
 
12:00 pm  
12:01 pm
Drama Class Performing Arts Hall Drama - HS
12:30 pm
to
2:00 pm
 
2:30 pm
Lake Middle School Play Practice Performing Arts Hall Lake Middle School Drama
 
Power of the Pen Meeting - Room #251 Lake Middle School Power of the Pen Team
Lake Middle School
2:45 pm
Cheer (HS) Practice MS-Gym Cheer Varsity
Cheer JV
Cheer Freshman
3:00 pm
BBK-9 Practice FH 1 Basketball Boys Freshman
 
BBK-V,BBK-JV Practice CC-HS Gym Basketball Boys JV
Basketball Boys Varsity
 
GBK-8B Practice FH 2 Basketball Girls 8th Blue
 
Lake YMCA After School Childcare UE-Gym Lake YMCA
Uniontown Elementary School Grade K
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 3
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 1
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 2
 
Lake YMCA After School Childcare LE-Cafeteria Lake YMCA
Hartville Elementary School Grade K
Hartville Elementary School Grade 3
Hartville Elementary School Grade 2
Hartville Elementary School Grade 1
Lake Elementary School Grade 5
Lake Elementary School Grade 4
3:15 pm
BBK-8B Practice LE-Gym Basketball Boys 8th Blue
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
 
4:30 pm
Dance Team Practice Performing Arts Hall Dance
 
GBK-7B Practice FH 1 Basketball Girls 7th Blue
5:00 pm
BBK-7B Practice LE-Gym Basketball Boys 7th Blue
 
BBK-7W,BBK-8W at Lehman Lehman Middle School Basketball Boys 7th White
Basketball Boys 8th White
5:30 pm  
6:00 pm
GBK-JV,GBK-JV at Perry Perry High School Basketball Girls JV
Basketball Girls Varsity
 
LHS Legal Studies Mock Trial Practice HS-254 (Legal Studies Room) Legal Studies
 
LMS Ski Club Parent Meeting LE-Choir Room LMS Ski Club
 
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball Practice (Grade 3) HE-Gym Lake YMCA
Lake Youth Basketball
 
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball Practice (Grade 4) MS-Gym Lake YMCA
Lake Youth Basketball
6:30 pm
Girl Scout Troop 60510 Meeting LE-Cafeteria Girl Scouts
 
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball Practice (Grade 5) LE-Gym Lake YMCA
Lake Youth Basketball
 
Lake YMCA Youth Boys Basketball Practice (Grade 6) FH 2
FH 1
Lake Youth Basketball
Lake YMCA
7:00 pm  
7:30 pm
Lake Youth Girls Accelerated Basketball Practice (Grades 5-6) CC-HS Gym Lake Youth Basketball
Community
8:00 pm
8:30 pm
 
9:00 pm
Lake YMCA 7th/8th Basketball Practice FH 1 Lake YMCA
9:30 pm
to
11:30 pm