Lake Local
LLSD
Last updated:
3/28/2024 1:35 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
more
close
Today
Thu
September 29th
2016
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
List
Day
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Time
Event Name
Locations
Participants
All Day
12:00 am
to
6:00 am
6:30 am
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
LE-Cafetorium
LE-Gym
Hartville Elementary School Grade 1
Hartville Elementary School Grade 2
Hartville Elementary School Grade 3
Hartville Elementary School Grade K
Lake Elementary School Grade 4
Lake Elementary School Grade 5
Lake YMCA
6:45 am
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
UE-Gym
Lake YMCA
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 1
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 2
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 3
Uniontown Elementary School Grade K
7:00 am
to
8:30 am
9:00 am
UE Bookmobile
Uniontown Elementary School
Uniontown Elementary School
9:15 am
Lake YMCA Cardio X-Training Class
FH 2
Lake YMCA
9:17 am
Drama Class
CC -Performing Arts Hall
Drama - HS
9:30 am
to
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:01 pm
Drama Class
CC -Performing Arts Hall
Drama - HS
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
7th Grade Academic Lab
LGI - Large Group Instruction
Lake Middle School Grade 7
2:30 pm
2:35 pm
Full Band Rehearsal
CC-Band Room
CC-Band Field
Band - High School
2:45 pm
LHS Fall Play Practice
CC -Performing Arts Hall
Drama - HS
3:00 pm
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
UE-Gym
Lake YMCA
Uniontown Elementary School Grade K
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 3
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 1
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 2
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
LE-Cafetorium
Lake YMCA
Hartville Elementary School Grade K
Hartville Elementary School Grade 3
Hartville Elementary School Grade 2
Hartville Elementary School Grade 1
Lake Elementary School Grade 5
Lake Elementary School Grade 4
3:30 pm
3:45 pm
BGOLF-V,BGOLF-JV vs. Hoover
Seven Hills Golf Course
Golf Boys Varsity
Golf Boys JV
4:00 pm
Football Team Meal
CC-MS Cafeteria
Football JV
Football Varsity
GGOLF-V,GGOLF-JV at Hoover
Arrowhead/Fairways of North Canton GC
Golf Girls Varsity
Golf Girls JV
4:30 pm
GTEN-JV at Copley
Copley High School
Tennis Girls JV
GTEN-V,GTEN-JV vs. Copley
CC-Tennis Court 1
CC-Tennis Court 2
Tennis Girls Varsity
Tennis Girls JV
5:00 pm
BSOC-JV,BSOC-V at Walsh Jesuit
Walsh Jesuit High School
Soccer Boys JV
Soccer Boys Varsity
FB-8B at Crenshaw
Crenshaw Middle School
Football 8th Grade
FB-9 at Canton McKinley
Canton McKinley HS-Don Scott Field
Cheer Freshman
Football Freshman
GVB-7B,GVB-8B at Jackson (Gold)
Jackson Middle School
Volleyball Girls 7th Blue
Volleyball Girls 8th Blue
GVB-7W,GVB-8W vs. Jackson (Purple)
MS-Gym
Volleyball Girls 7th White
Volleyball Girls 8th White
GVB-JV,GVB-V at Central Catholic
Central Catholic High School
Volleyball Girls JV
Volleyball Girls Varsity
5:30 pm
GVB-9 at Sandy Valley
Sandy Valley High School
Volleyball Girls Freshman
6:00 pm
Girls Basketball Open Gym
CC-Main Gym
Basketball Girls Freshman
Basketball Girls JV
Basketball Girls Varsity
Homecoming Parade
Lake Elementary School
Band - High School
6:30 pm
Fall Homecoming Parade
Lake Elementary School
Lake High School Faculty
Lake High School Grade 10
Lake High School Grade 11
Lake High School Grade 12
Lake High School Grade 9
Staff Basketball
LE-Gym
Lake Elementary School Staff
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
Boys Basketball Open Gym
CC-Main Gym
Basketball Boys Freshman
Basketball Boys JV
Basketball Boys Varsity
8:00 pm
to
11:30 pm