Lake Local
LLSD
Last updated:
3/28/2024 1:35 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
more
close
Today
Tue
January 24th
2017
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
List
Day
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Time
Event Name
Locations
Participants
All Day
12:00 am
to
6:00 am
6:30 am
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
LE-Cafetorium
LE-Gym
Hartville Elementary School Grade 1
Hartville Elementary School Grade 2
Hartville Elementary School Grade 3
Hartville Elementary School Grade K
Lake Elementary School Grade 4
Lake Elementary School Grade 5
Lake YMCA
6:45 am
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare
UE-Gym
Lake YMCA
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 1
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 2
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 3
Uniontown Elementary School Grade K
7:00 am
to
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:15 am
Lake YMCA Cardio X-Training Class
FH 2
Lake YMCA
9:17 am
Drama Class
CC -Performing Arts Hall
Drama - HS
9:30 am
10:00 am
Marketing Students - Sonder Jewelry Sale
LMHS-Student Center (Old Commons)
Lake High School Student Body
10:09 am
Mentoring
CC -Performing Arts Hall
Lake High School Grade 9
Mentoring Teacher Group/HS Mentors
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:01 pm
Drama Class
CC -Performing Arts Hall
Drama - HS
12:30 pm
to
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
Lake Middle School Play Practice
CC -Performing Arts Hall
Lake Middle School Drama
2:45 pm
Girls Soccer Futsal
MS-Gym
Soccer Girls Varsity
Soccer Girls JV
LHS High School Orchestra Sectionals
MS-Choir room
Orchestra - HS Orchestra
3:00 pm
BBK-8W Practice
FH 2
Basketball Boys 8th White
BBK-9 Practice
FH 1
Basketball Boys Freshman
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
LE-Cafetorium
Lake YMCA
Hartville Elementary School Grade K
Hartville Elementary School Grade 3
Hartville Elementary School Grade 2
Hartville Elementary School Grade 1
Lake Elementary School Grade 5
Lake Elementary School Grade 4
Lake YMCA After School Childcare
UE-Gym
Lake YMCA
Uniontown Elementary School Grade K
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 3
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 1
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 2
3:15 pm
GBK (HS) Practice
CC-Main Gym
Basketball Girls Varsity
Basketball Girls JV
Basketball Girls Freshman
3:30 pm
Special Ed Department Meeting
LMHS - Hot Spot - Classroom B
LMHS - Hot Spot - Classroom A
Lake Special Education Department
4:00 pm
BBK-7W Practice
HE-Gym
Basketball Boys 7th White
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
BBK-7B,-BBK-8B vs. Jackson Gold
LE-Gym
Basketball Boys 8th Blue
Basketball Boys 7th Blue
GBK-7B,GBK-8B at Jackson Gold
Jackson Middle School
Basketball Girls 7th Blue
Basketball Girls 8th Blue
Girls Basketball Team Meal
CC- Cafeteria A (Old HS Cafeteria)
Basketball Girls Freshman
Basketball Girls JV
Basketball Girls Varsity
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
BBK-JV,BBK-V at GlenOak
GlenOak High School
Basketball Boys JV
Basketball Boys Varsity
Cheer at GlenOak
GlenOak High School
Cheer JV
Cheer Varsity
Lake Youth Boys Accelerated Basketbll (Grades 3-6) Practice
FH 1
FH 2
Lake Youth Basketball
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
Lake Youth Volleyball Practice
CC-Main Gym
Lake Youth Volleyball
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
8:30 pm
9:00 pm
Lake YMCA 3 vs. 3 Basketball League
FH 1
FH 2
Lake YMCA
9:30 pm
to
11:30 pm