Time
Event Name Locations Participants
All Day  
12:00 am
to
6:00 am
 
6:30 am
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare LE-Cafeteria
LE-Gym
Hartville Elementary School Grade 1
Hartville Elementary School Grade 2
Hartville Elementary School Grade 3
Hartville Elementary School Grade K
Lake Elementary School Grade 4
Lake Elementary School Grade 5
Lake YMCA
6:45 am
Lake YMCA Before School Childcare UE-Gym Lake YMCA
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 1
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 2
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 3
Uniontown Elementary School Grade K
7:00 am
to
8:30 am
 
9:00 am  
9:15 am
Lake YMCA Cardio X-Training Class FH 2 Lake YMCA
9:17 am
Drama Class Performing Arts Hall Drama - HS
9:30 am  
10:00 am
Marketing Students - Sonder Jewelry Sale HS-Commons Lake High School Student Body
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
 
12:00 pm  
12:01 pm
Drama Class Performing Arts Hall Drama - HS
12:30 pm
to
2:00 pm
 
2:30 pm
Lake Middle School Play Practice Performing Arts Hall Lake Middle School Drama
2:45 pm
Girls Soccer Futsal MS-Gym Soccer Girls Varsity
Soccer Girls JV
 
LHS Faculty Meeting Hot Spot - Room A
Hot Spot - Room B
Lake High School Faculty
Lake High School
3:00 pm
Lake YMCA After School Childcare UE-Gym Lake YMCA
Uniontown Elementary School Grade K
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 3
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 1
Uniontown Elementary School Grade 2
 
Lake YMCA After School Childcare LE-Cafeteria Lake YMCA
Hartville Elementary School Grade K
Hartville Elementary School Grade 3
Hartville Elementary School Grade 2
Hartville Elementary School Grade 1
Lake Elementary School Grade 5
Lake Elementary School Grade 4
3:15 pm
GBK (HS) Practice CC-HS Gym Basketball Girls Varsity
Basketball Girls JV
Basketball Girls Freshman
3:30 pm
HE PTO Meeting HE-Teacher's Lounge Hartville Elementary School PTA
Hartville Elementary School Grade K
Hartville Elementary School Grade 3
Hartville Elementary School Grade 2
Hartville Elementary School Grade 1
 
Softball Practice LE-Gym Softball JV Blue
Softball JV White
Softball Varsity
4:00 pm
Lacrosse Practice HE-Gym Lacrosse Boys
Lacrosse Boys JV
Lacrosse Girls
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
 
6:00 pm
BBK-JV,BBK-V vs. Louisville CC-HS Gym Basketball Boys Varsity
Basketball Boys JV
 
Bands (HS) Evening Rehearsals Performing Arts Hall Band - High School
 
Girl Scout Troop 60513 Meeting UE-Cafeteria Girl Scouts
 
Girl Scout Troop 60594 Meeting UE-Media Center Girl Scouts
 
Lake Youth Boys Accelerated Basketball (Grades 3-6) Practice FH 2 Lake Youth Basketball
 
Lake Youth Girls Accelerated Basketbll (Grades 4-5) Practice FH 1 Lake Youth Basketball
6:30 pm  
7:00 pm
Lake Youth Volleyball Practice MS-Gym Lake Youth Volleyball
7:30 pm
Lake YMCA 3 vs. 3 Basketball League FH 1 Lake YMCA
8:00 pm
to
11:30 pm